Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
1.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
10110425451425471.22509.12115.1756.49181.820.880.35
2.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
2204101172621167.844610.75103.3362.50132.350.750.37
3.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 221634561 217459.174914.6783.5940.911250.780.38
4.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 2134221681517156.134715.4480.4833.33148.950.780.38
5.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 7511
-
31
-
4 10756.763516.7175.2546.15101.2510.39
6.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 764341127341025875.476110.11118.1071.76162.161.670.44
7.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 123136
-
77681828177.73588.50127.0181.82169.751.380.44
8.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 111172361092728080095.44781.56187.70160.712001.440.44
9.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 200001125 1814.921328.8915.38043.270.110.46
10.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 1953102372 12954.564617.4471.9432.351051.110.48
11.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 8487478
-
84822074.705210.75115.3461.22155.361.750.51
12.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 460030050 2920.261727.6721.44044.120.110.51
13.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 7611123414148476162091.07742.89171.88121.852000.780.52
14.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein55
-
112151788374852291.25663.75168.75128.572001.120.52
15.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 66275814715132433978.47647.56129.8692.66160.370.780.52
16.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 802204640 4527.232325.8929.89055.240.330.53
17.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 7
-
1811206117162635782.40617.12140.5976.60193.550.620.54
18.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 1173863227551025872.986010.33113.2979.73187.501.110.55
19.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
1026225113 8945.87322056.3933.1487.210.750.56
20.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 4123110965 7336.503123.1143.2013.891000.560.57
21.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 77355810
-
13 13460.854315.6282.6258.82121.621.120.57
22.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 91439112
-
7 8746.783320.5057.7128.85109.760.750.58
23.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 1113442879 7641.533522.5648.8013.1678.1210.58
24.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 7683102516 8040.703422.1148.1715.0683.720.440.59
25.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
77353141694618962.944513.2594.0245.92168.751.380.59
26.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 177471213
-
-
-
111923574.14398.33125.7455.90170.690.500.61
27.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)320192015198 216357.234815.7881.8715.34136.361.330.62
28.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 72345713191263824270.045711107.7252.89157.8910.63
29.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 911291160
-
17 9553.013719.8868.6931.75153.851.250.64
30.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 3251465187 4528.68252631.4311.4858.820.330.67
31.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 8366100
-
16952413057.754317.1276.4743.27126.0510.68
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 1500203010 128.56829.448.6902500.72