Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
1.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 553104132101826773.055312115.2142.86164.0610.31
2.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 287401142344247881.07597.89142.7756.602000.440.33
3.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 2235930234616364.224517.2288.1251.06187.501.110.39
4.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 284402623 114461.814517.1183.7843.64139.000.330.41
5.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 342703648 216869.215014.7896.5460138.890.890.43
6.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 015010020 1817.501228.8918.29044.440.220.43
7.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 35111503366374752789.51635.22161.4488.8920010.45
8.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 91140234303616558.344216.7883.220155.840.220.46
9-10.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 51254044013514256.824018.5676.5331.37136.360.560.47
9-10.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 571001205 4835.172425.6739.0525.86750.220.47
11.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 561101060
-
7249.17332259.7115.04102.270.750.47
12.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 3322511221 5842.933124.5647.9731.7569.230.780.50
13.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 3912239552 116066.964815.1192.1557.14121.620.890.51
14.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 10578061159101828676.665510.22121.5169.97159.090.890.53
15.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 104307121 2323.891728.4424.9311.1139.470.440.53
16.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 7199321122771427375.255410.67116.2981.63169.3510.53
17.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 3111163313911152234282.10589134.1889.292000.890.55
18.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 58710113112951325776.005410.78118.1462.50155.840.670.55
19.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 61414941222
-
101226880.345110.25125.8685.112000.880.55
20.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 75166176621223242183.76606.56144.5787.2120010.56
21.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 831412913549131631781.50579.33130.8589.292001.220.57
22.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 424015441 3125.301827.4426.94042.110.220.58
23.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 4
-
28103436 10755.863518.3872.3432.35115.380.380.58
24.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 244228831726821568.024914.3399.1750.42193.330.670.59
25.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 1211111131310711263845387.17625.89153.11102.272000.780.59
26.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 71248431531 10154.303920.2267.9930.611200.670.59
27.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 674131213911551325776.395410.67119.4254.55176.471.220.60
28.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 151611129835691525373.885212.78112.3670.75193.550.890.62
29.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 74181118161096816358.774319.3380.1440.18193.550.890.66
30.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 26131312849321491427377.435511.11119.7473.53165.521.110.70
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 7110002302 69.98730.2210.09022.610.110.78