Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
1.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 002132243 15450.86361670.7024.40133.551.110.32
2.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 05650105231025659.214410.3393.1629.59153.790.440.35
3.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 1366221146606869691.98703.22176.2567.442001.330.37
4.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 152515545102234270.45527.78116.1473.65193.330.890.39
5.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 1
-
2674261 218557.603812.3884.49581200.620.43
6-7.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 3106453754273846979.15575.44139.9185.712001.220.45
6-7.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 2183485421344852479.18574.33144.9664.862000.560.45
8.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 521
-
5321111516454.593414.6278.4525123.530.380.47
9.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 1327635823516755.77391578.4742.03181.250.440.49
10.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 230474070 9037.282820.6744.94075.520.330.49
11.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 510185904761127166.21499.44104.7246.03147.8010.50
12.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 6197246723516652.533915.8972.3425.271400.670.53
13.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 5114562152 215548.423616.5667.6926.85126.880.890.53
14.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 3106151015423243843278.03586.56134.9878.80171.851.330.54
15.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 213512477542623464.704710.8996.9663.16130.131.220.56
16.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
16130
-
063 5837.532222.2944.66073.980.430.57
17.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 7138186347291933069.28517.67114.6367.84165.520.670.57
18.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 2875312554 214850.093716.3367.0626.09107.690.440.58
19.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 1014182138551414954483.35615152.5849.432000.560.58
20.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 1511443158 9338.942920.7848.1613.4398.860.560.59
21.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 18272157832415749.593516.3368.5911.76136.1110.60
22.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 3604749102 9038.292821.1145.5811.9374.500.670.62
23.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 277536053 7329.982323.1135.3413.9493.330.560.62
24.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 14451531119343924065.164711.11100.3949.71175.760.780.62
25.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
23124599 5633.94212437.8013.6859.180.620.62
26.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 9008134143 6930.552123.3334.8612.1663.040.560.67
27.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 2301107132 3519.171426.4420.43038.100.440.67
28.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev1411429
-
201286820359.313713.2588.7240.91193.100.880.68
29.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 0201200221 1511.48828.2211.66025.440.220.70
30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 000800000 42.60228.672.63014.5400.80