PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Max Rating
1-2.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)200194.44200200194.29200187.882002007682820100721.44197.40187.881.330.53200
1-2.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
200193.94176.62200194.44200145.45193.55607070095.74611.62188.00145.450.880.36200
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)150.98189.19
-
130.14165.28165.54193.7582.05187.50304547784.44553.62158.0582.051.380.50193.75
4.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)118.92184.21108.11
-
137.84128.0551.1033.33108.1192027664.21419.12108.7133.330.750.46184.21
5.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)44157.05114.29133.6696.59131.25110.7180161.62122232767.10497.89114.35440.440.60161.62
6.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)71.5458.33111.1194.07134.2168.63147.6236.36156.8671526360.58451197.6436.360.890.36156.86
7.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)68.2275.43
-
96.1688.54125156.30141.18114.2981525166.934210.38108.1468.220.750.70156.30
8.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)45.83153.1269.5790.15130.77101.74116.5431.3775.7627214.5058.224312.2290.5431.370.440.54153.12
9.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)96.49136.1148137.37
-
138.16151.8491.4379.37132330164.94428.12109.85480.380.49151.84
10.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)69.84149.3910084.8529.3167.3149.2134.0426.14 215447.023516.5667.7926.140.560.44149.39
11.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)46.81145.8374.42105.54121.4389.2969.4727.59
-
216156.763714.3885.0527.590.500.63145.83
12.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)125.71142.4471.1198.35124.3966.04113.5586.4977.5251026263.314610.33100.6266.040.890.47142.44
13.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)11.28130.32141.18123.6490.4399.4375.3884.2110041023460.574412.7895.1011.2810.48141.18
14.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)40.74139.2029.6363.9528.8160.3482.3930.19
-
9044.692920.6259.4128.810.620.62139.20
15.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)122.2279.5572.73103.0364.15134.62119.6938.10111.1151326158.994410.7893.9138.100.440.34134.62
16.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)94.02133.15102.56126.8146.3693.09105.4488.89105.2631025562.934610.4499.5146.360.560.63133.15
17.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)65.19127.60105.2688.3194.4461.40108.0127.1297.56 216859.304415.1186.1027.120.670.60127.60
18.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)66.6710548.9866.23127.5095.11
-
-
-
211658.163014.6784.9148.980.830.56127.50
19.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)91.6712528.5750.676897.2280.5237.2174.07 115051.523816.2272.5528.570.560.46125
20.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)63.77102.9476.1992.07118.607072.3035.5655.56 15753.854014.8976.3335.560.560.52118.60
21.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)42.31100.9678.05100.6366.6791.1578.730102.56 148.5050.923916.3373.4500.560.54102.56
22.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)43.1499.0666.6769.9813.2863.6450.1378.0572.46 10747.093419.6761.8213.280.560.6799.06
23.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)26.6797.2229.0968.6929.8264.81
-
28.5740.82 7138.762622.1248.2126.670.500.4897.22
24.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)44.9059.3247.0667.4492.3962.5078.7329.6370.92 105.5047.293519.4461.4329.630.440.4992.39
25.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)25.2925.7412.9086.5569.3941.0230.0234.780 5329.382225.2236.1900.330.5186.55
26.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)11.8378.1213.1165.0727.4242.34
-
30.7740 4332.692225.6238.5811.830.250.6178.12
27.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)11.6476.7527.5949.8547.2226.5248.313211.90 4631.73232636.8711.640.330.7176.75
28.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)26.1957.3869.5771.3365.3859.3273.8126.2325.64 78.5042.353122.2252.7625.640.560.4873.81
29.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
41.02
-
37.4713.0858.3370.8629.09
-
2436.421727.5041.6413.080.330.6870.86
30.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)24.8656.4530.1962.8727.8726.9246.6232.6512.35 4731.192325.7835.6412.350.440.6962.87
31.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)41.5140.3830.7751.5226.9857.3829.5228.0712.12 4031.222326.5635.3612.120.440.6357.38
32.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)25.7355.5613.3348.3045.5425.3614.52
-
-
1829.57182932.6213.330.570.7355.56
33.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)039.7713.5649.0612.8812.5047.45
-
0 920.41143121.9000.120.5849.06
34.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)24.4426.1212.7038.0412.5041.6745.8126.670 1023.771730.5625.3300.220.5745.81
35.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)11.4625.3628.0736.9128.3326.120012.58 1617.621430.5618.7600.440.6936.91
36.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)12.0212.50018.1812.6925.74
-
00 29.91732.7510.1400.250.5925.74