PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Max Rating
1-5.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)153.51157.53200200172.55
-
165.54122.05200475758089.43652.75171.40122.050.880.44200
1-5.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)149.57121.4394.77122.50
-
200104.17155.43104.21203240573.05545.38131.5194.771.380.45200
1-5.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)173.42200194.29175
-
142.94138.16151.11132405454085.56622.75163.371321.380.44200
1-5.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)178.24194.2990.37143.59146.67172.70200125.26
-
364851683.18603.75156.3990.370.750.44200
1-5.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)200188.89161.90170.27200167.90170.14200194.12587070094.68782.11183.69161.901.440.55200
6.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)83.33124.54
-
147.37118.9285.8693.09128.6578.5791727164.31488.50107.5478.571.120.27147.37
7.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)145.8394.77131.2762.5094.02135.61128.0577.2711082131764.47538.33108.8162.500.890.56145.83
8.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)142.28127.82127.82119.51142.5982.1399.4310282.5072032666.89557.33114.0182.130.780.43142.59
9.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)106.0686.3592.5277.7842.31139.1897.2270.8337.362420753.844412.6783.2937.360.560.53139.18
10.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)88.7737.3688.3166.0483.33107.94134.6266.6735.362418652.364314.3378.7135.360.890.62134.62
11.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)62.5092.5297.1476.0965.19105.43131.2537.0980.491522053.384312.2283.0837.090.440.57131.25
12.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)85.0762.01124.5497.6785.2740.4868.6399.51751420553.504412.6782.0240.4810.47124.54
13.* U of Bucharest111.11
-
86.3563.64115.7974.0789.2979.07107.033820458.574411.8890.7963.641.120.55115.79
14.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)63.6490.3757.1464.8140.74113.3387.5069.3955 215050.284116.2271.3240.7410.60113.33
15.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)103.7036.6684.4710057.52110.5766.046876.74 218152.61441478.1936.660.780.69110.57
16.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)108.5339.6562.0148.2887.3080.3855.5673.9138.82 14746.583916.4466.0538.820.330.55108.53
17.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)86.8838.8637.3674.4758.6777.10101.7472.3436 14945.333815.7864.82360.670.45101.74
18.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)81.6760.7135.9895.4591.6723.9962.5036.43101.54 315345.283816.8965.5523.990.670.43101.54
19.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)48.6188.3134.0967.3163.7738.4291.1597.1473.33 13947.523917.2266.9034.090.780.5797.14
20.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)49.4438.1036.667039.2937.7895.1150.3757.39 10639.783319.6752.6836.660.560.3195.11
21.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)47.0417.6658.2931.8289.4358.1264.8135.7953.88 98.5038.763220.8950.7617.660.670.4589.43
22.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)50.2917.3534.6932.8161.1183.9560.34
-
-
6837.792421.7148.6517.350.140.1783.95
23.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)80.0763.3532.9347.4638.6057.0263.6410.6221.64 7436.39302346.1510.620.670.5180.07
24.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)47.8116.7560.7168.6359.8678.7058.3375.5622 10040.983420.2254.2616.750.560.4478.70
25.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)78.5315.4232.3845.1641.5155.9761.4051.3238.08 7137.663223.1146.6415.420.670.4878.53
26.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)77.0414.9514.7249.1224.0439.0857.3822.6756.17 5232.502825.5639.4614.720.330.6677.04
27.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)64.8135.9835.3271.4362.4175.5659.3252.3136.67 10341.903519.5654.8735.320.780.4475.56
28.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)51.1717.0433.5072.9237.9324.7767.3135.1723.16 7232.232723.1140.3317.040.330.3672.92
29.SPb SU: First (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)27.3415.9359.4846.6724.4441.2139.7723.0522.37 4528.362326.1133.3615.930.330.4559.48
30.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)26.9215.6715.6732.3123.2839.7756.4510.4610.48 1423.241929.5625.6710.460.110.2456.45
31.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)26.5216.4614.9544.4423.6624.3754.6922.3022.76 1925.342129.1127.7914.950.220.6454.69
32.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)46.3015.1815.4245.904022.9053.8510.7953.88 29.5029.532527.8933.8010.790.220.7453.88
33.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)26.1216.1915.9330.8837.2923.6125.3621.9421.29 1422.681930.4424.2915.930.440.6037.29
34.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)17.16015.1831.3411.4622.2225.74010.15 14.371233.3314.8100.220.6031.34
35.Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)16.67014.5030.4311.2822.5526.1210.3010.31 15.481333.7815.8000.330.8430.43
36.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)16.910020023.25000 6.54634.446.68000.5423.25