Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Max Rating
1-6.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy82.01121.62165.93121.41150.69109.40100.81200150.19263445676.23636.33133.5682.0110.47200
1-6.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev62.63164.06117.7296.97200146.41193.75
-
-
243036479.17526.57140.2262.631.140.50200
1-6.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov172.22169.35131.99188.24121.57200147.62172.04124.44425859584.41703.11158.61121.570.780.41200
1-6.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin118.10125200158.02114.8174.07151.96119.6681.87182838074.38627.33127.0674.070.890.50200
1-6.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin200150160.57193.9458.63130.99156.57166.67120.43314549081.94685.22148.6458.6310.54200
1-6.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
200171.65200146.13134.53200
-
200515758092.06602.14178.90134.5310.39200
7.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov86.11154.41155.56162.5486.11138.27143.52137.25
-
122432276.91576.25132.9786.1110.48162.54
8.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov38.9991.46
-
90.7840.5296.97122.37161.62116.6751020261.634612.7594.9238.9910.45161.62
9.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer80.10159.0998.25101.59118.10142.22116.2595.2424.8981426764.975410.44103.9724.891.220.50159.09
10.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich121.5768.18
-
153.7582.0171.1182.2088.8956.574818760.764512.8890.5356.570.750.58153.75
11.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov57.4145.9277.78124.4438.27150.84125.6869.4439.7261021954.484614.6781.0638.2710.45150.84
12.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov146.13
-
120.99130.99111.71106.6775.35126.13
-
41123571.83478.71116.8575.350.710.52146.13
13.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev59.9045128.10127.6484.0154.70119.23133.33109.801823261.885211.7895.754510.42133.33
14.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev54.0363.8359.2669.7239.7436.1649.68129.6359.26 212347.223918.6762.3736.160.780.60129.63
15.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov95.6893.75124.4492.7537.58104.07
-
97.56113.132720661.984411.6294.8737.5810.52124.44
16.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov88.3296.1557.8888.8964.08101.5998.41122.81106.67 121161.275111.6791.6457.881.110.50122.81
17.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina38.27118.4238.1049.0424.6034.9750.654038.89 8538.893222.3348.1124.600.670.60118.42
18.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov56.2442.4555.3199.2261.2394.8163.2738.46103.70 13750.46421768.3038.460.780.58103.70
19.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov37.58038.8965.8441.3350.7938.2737.04100.90 8037.043122.5645.6300.560.62100.90
20.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov84.0187.2195.7394.8190.6475.6596.1210040.58 118558.804913.1184.9740.581.110.40100
21.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin90.6466.67
-
71.1162.6399.2280.3793.0260.70 115155.21411478.0560.700.500.5199.22
22.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov93.0943.2760.7064.6538.9955.7751.6770.9277.78 213247.07391861.8738.990.670.6093.09
23.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh55.1189.2940.5848.2188.3292.7578.6272.4655.31 13351.704317.2268.9640.580.890.6492.75
24.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich58.6365.2256.5749.9059.9072.5676.9590.9179.77 12751.544317.2267.8249.900.890.5090.91
25.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 24.1713.1611.3187.07
-
22.5737.5811.49
-
3125.601726.7129.6211.310.430.7387.07
26.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin23.3527.2724.4068.3842.1853.6727.1924.2423.93 6030.252524.3334.9623.350.220.5468.38
27.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov61.2362.5023.4867.0943.0636.7848.7437.7438.10 8338.583221.7846.5223.480.780.6767.09
28.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin36.9027.7839.7250.7924.1735.5627.6839.2257.88 6332.72272437.7424.170.220.5257.88
29.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev22.9644.1224.8923.3211.6852.6717.5154.4211.74 4725.772125.7829.2611.680.110.6154.42
30.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov52.9926.7923.9347.4123.7551.7226.7223.3924.40 4430.252526.1133.4623.390.560.6052.99
31.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev23.7512.9311.5222.9411.2949.908.6123.810 1917.131428.5618.3100.220.7149.90
32.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova11.29
-
-
11.29022.948.4700 7.54530.717.7100.140.7522.94
33.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev000011.4811.118.3300 13.40330.783.44000.6211.48