Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Max Rating
1-4.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin, Mayorov194.44173.33200194.87200200195
-
138.89546365296.53532.38187.07138.8910.30200
1-4.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov200200135.71200166.92135.53200173.10189.19647474090.83581.89177.83135.530.780.44200
1-4.SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov119.32144.4496.51123.15117.46100.68123.8182.22200172436970.94457.44123.0782.220.670.54200
1-4.Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
-
86.67132.40164.77154.7098.3482.98200
-
182633272.68406131.4182.9810.66200
5.Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov116.6784.9790.48118.2255.64
-
44.0753.05194.446819360.763414.7594.6944.071.250.56194.44
6.Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva76.0990.2854.2992.1262.1896.1047.27114.73184.213821757.233712.6790.8147.270.560.51184.21
7.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov68.63118.1885.15134.3486.3031.56120.93147.58179.4991927864.644211.22108.0231.561.220.50179.49
8.Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
60.82
-
120.63122.92105.71158.54117.4617591926071.54378.14123.0160.820.860.44175
9.Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik66.0438.8156.1685.8815.5554.6843.3335.24170.73 28746.302923.1162.9315.5510.64170.73
10.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer122.0961.9098.70168.8991.9391.9345.6183.9076.504822659.483812.8993.5045.610.440.53168.89
11.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin134.62115.56167.03140.7460.99
-
81.2579.06112.18101827567.11389.88111.4360.990.750.55167.03
12.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
147.9733.4169.22151.02166.9276.47109.63126.81111726166.674012.12110.1833.411.500.55166.92
13.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov131.2564.20129.25128.50162.6466.0784.78143.89
-
101929365.62387.88113.8264.200.750.49162.64
14.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin74.47120.9392.4065.97158.5758.7379.59140.3877.7871323261.384013.2296.5458.730.780.57158.57
15.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov141.8956.8361.4690.4863.4363.4388.6453.92135.665920654.723414.3383.9753.920.780.40141.89
16.Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov138.1665.41101.00137.4759.8433.0449.0674.75114.3851120555.343514.1185.9033.040.440.49138.16
17.SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev29.6624.7615.0835.6835.2430.2086.6736.82132.58 27535.412225.7847.4115.080.220.65132.58
18.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin63.6457.7851.70131.3632.5364.724049.8380.46 19047.883122.2263.5632.5310.66131.36
19.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev71.4363.0355.2168.1015.3289.9717.5770.88129.63 10246.653021.3364.5715.320.440.47129.63
20.Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov128.0592.2057.1436.7136.4534.1044.8377.57124.11 213548.463018.4470.1334.100.330.54128.05
21.Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos64.8159.7760.32125.7734.1030.6441.27112.1279.10 111148.773220.4467.5430.640.890.47125.77
22.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov12525.1286.8667.0235.8493.9748.1551.3984.85 112248.903019.4468.6925.120.890.41125
23.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov67.3124.4133.9393.8389.9753.7541.94107.25121.53 11450.093219.6770.4324.410.670.66121.53
24.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin27.344083.5288.89120.13103.1418.3150.6086.422512248.723220.7868.7018.310.890.54120.13
25.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev023.7452.5384.4433.0460.9975
-
119.05 6642.062423.7556.1000.750.74119.05
26.Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov61.4066.6753.4063.9733.5655.6438.2472.12116.67 7548.503122.7862.4133.560.780.67116.67
27.Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov7058.7659.22115.9056.6314.4840.6276.1352.24 8545.683022.5660.4414.480.440.65115.90
28.Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov26.5288.4494.4163.02
-
51.9946.4369.68110.06 9351.043020.8868.8226.520.880.74110.06
29.Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin60.3441.9414.8797.4457.6656.6318.0673.4156.45 6741.362724.4452.9814.870.780.5397.44
30.Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan26.9238.2416.2095.6088.1057.667885.65
-
9543.112620.2560.8016.200.750.6595.60
31.Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
94.2015.2962.0934.6631.0937.6854.8181.87 15340.87252651.4615.290.620.5594.20
32.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe62.5040.6288.63
-
58.7359.8438.8180.6183.33 9047.722620.1264.1338.810.500.6288.63
33.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich28.6939.3932.9087.3615.7832.5317.3387.47
-
4533.582126.6242.6815.780.500.5687.47
34.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko72.9241.2758.1664.96
-
62.1817.1152.2053.85 5941.962424.6252.8317.110.380.5272.92
35.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy00022.82033.5642.6236.2755.56 1418.611232.7821.20000.5255.56
36.University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs27.7824.0715.5136.19032.0339.3935.7554.69 726.681731.7829.4900.330.6054.69
37.SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov29.1711.7115.7335.1916.0252.860053.03 1321.211332.3323.7400.220.6753.03
38.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev011.56023.14014.8917.8134.7434.31 14.551035.5615.1600.110.6434.74
39.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov28.2311.4015.9711.11014.6818.5722.8433.82 316.451034.5617.4000.220.5833.82
40.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin00011.26014.29000 2.82237.222.8400.110.8714.29