Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Max Rating
1-3.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov 119.66200121.43200165.28152.3187.86125.7191.17304149577.04525140.3887.860.890.49200
1-3.SPb SU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov 200184.21200103.70200200200161.76200697375494.44662.56183.30103.701.330.45200
1-3.SCH_Gomel #1 Tourist: Korotkevich 94.85143.59166.53111.11130.77132119.30200150.84274149076.38524.89138.7894.850.670.35200
4.SPb SU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov 92.59194.4494.77153.51156.58194.1282.13122.22146.41243844975.95525.44137.4282.131.110.44194.44
5.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 151.23189.19153.38145.83127.50188.57151.1171.7484.66233744378.35545.89140.3671.741.110.56189.19
6.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov 88.3858.3388.31162.04170125.71116.2482.5060.52132034162.74448.78105.7858.330.670.46170
7.Belarusian SU Kuplyu Moped!: Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko 86.4210086.35108.5388.54165113.3386.84115.3251428963.91458.67105.5986.350.560.48165
8.Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
95.45161.9068.63110.87122.7983.9576.7477.294620663.983911.5099.7068.630.750.62161.90
9.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev 126.1314077.71149.57160.81117.33142.9489.1982.69152734670.89497.67120.7177.710.890.60160.81
10.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov 116.67
-
149.45157.66124.39160.54146.9180.49118.52142735174.39485.62131.8380.4910.49160.54
11.SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov 122.8162.22157.53142.28121.43156.32110.5784.62121.90102334769.34496.67119.9662.220.670.31157.53
12.USATU TeamSonic: Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov 44.03136.5990.37101.45113.337285.8668.7580.81 218559.254013.6788.1344.0310.47136.59
13.NSU Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev 90.4422.9576.1999.2981.73128.7838.4218.0354.70 12448.48351967.8418.030.220.64128.78
14.Tomsk SU: Kolupaev, Panin 27.2959.5753.9797.2257.6312060.4440.7439.51 11445.87321961.8227.290.330.49120
15.Ural SU Blot: Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov 27.7854.90
-
71.43118.6068.2854.9573.3340.25 10846.882918.3863.6927.780.750.61118.60
16.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov 64.815631.3440.94115.9155.9337.784038.10 8941.262921.6753.4231.340.890.51115.91
17.Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd: Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol' 44.8753.8582.677083.33114.7864.3043.1455.77 13149.473516.7868.0843.140.670.58114.78
18.Saratov SU 1: Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko 62.2225.4550.2519.1360.71112.3423.6137.9356.89 7639.332922.5649.8419.130.670.63112.34
19.Perm SU: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev 12.3551.8592.52106.0659.65107.7662.9670.21112.28 215751.783616.2275.0712.350.890.62112.28
20.SPb SU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov 66.19051.1367.318511039.7741.5159.26 10043.433220.4457.8000.560.61110
21.MIPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin 42.4221.5474.7341.6790.4392.40107.944479.01 12247.993518.4466.0121.540.780.67107.94
22.Tyumen SU1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov 25.5097.6779.3066.0477.2769.4753.9767.3588.89 12651.323518.5669.5025.501.220.6997.67
23.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov 12.15054.9918.2326.5690.5923.99023.70 2823.341828.4427.8000.220.5190.59
24.MIPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin 45.7552.8349.3917.6886.7388.8561.6878.5738.79 10543.68312057.8117.680.560.5888.85
25.Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov 63.4960.8748.5743.21
-
73.3359.2637.2986.72 10544.252818.8859.0937.290.880.5686.72
26.Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko 26.3724.5684.4718.5278.7052.3811.287537.43 7335.892523.7845.4111.280.780.5684.47
27.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Udalov 25.932580.9519.7742.5054.1057.0218.3358.05 6934.342523.3342.4118.330.670.5480.95
28.SPb SU Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov 67.6323.7331.8540.2380.1970.7139.0842.3123.32 7437.532723.1146.5623.320.440.4980.19
29.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 11.9724.1452.9919.4441.8074.7237.1617.74
-
3829.771926.2534.9911.970.250.4774.72
30.Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva 26.8222.58
-
42.4258.6253.2358.1239.2936.16 4935.832324.8842.1522.580.880.5758.62
31.Orel STU 1 (-2+1): Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov 25.0957.1430.8417.9527.4241.2524.3738.6022.94 3027.801927.7831.7317.950.220.4957.14
32.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov 11.7822.2252.0418.8226.985555.9717.4636.78 3128.902127.6733.0111.780.560.4655.97
33.Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov 43.2121.8830.36
-
-
-
-
-
-
1227.3062731.8121.880.670.7743.21
34.KBTU: Utkelbaev 11.61014.95026.1520.3123.25011.29 11.53932.7811.9500.110.7826.15
35.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov 11.4423.3314.72012.881011.4500 58.78632.569.31000.4523.33
36.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov 000012.69
-
-
-
-
2.50134.202.54000.8012.69
37.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy 000012.50
-
0
-
-
2.08134.502.08000.9012.50