Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Max Rating
1-7.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 104.65143.2189.29122.45181.82109.76115.38200111.11131631781.50579.33130.8589.291.220.57200
1-7.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 159.0920087.21135.34137.14112.50177.42146.94145.45223242183.76606.56144.5787.2110.56200
1-7.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 169.35181.25200187.50123.0820088.89142.86160374752789.51635.22161.4488.8910.45200
1-7.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 121.62165.71128.5793.17117.0789.29104.65187.50200152234282.10589134.1889.290.890.55200
1-7.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 200125.75125128.57114.29115.3885.11112.78
-
101226880.345110.25125.8685.110.880.55200
1-7.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 125187.1056.6020076.60164.06200193.5582.05344247881.07597.89142.7756.600.440.33200
1-7.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 102.27175.76132.35142.86200193.55171.88151.26108.11263845387.17625.89153.11102.270.780.59200
8-9.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 40.1864.4455.56193.5545.2872.12131.5868.57506816358.774319.3380.1440.180.890.66193.55
8-9.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 154.41170.5991.4689.29193.5570.7586.9676.1978.0591525373.885212.78112.3670.750.890.62193.55
10.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 112.50193.3393.7550.42109.0975112.5065.93806821568.024914.3399.1750.420.670.59193.33
11.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 76.5382.2758.8268.57187.50118.4278.4371.4351.064616364.224517.2288.1251.061.110.39187.50
12.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 15080.5696.15119.60176.47145.83147.06104.5354.5551325776.395410.67119.4254.551.220.60176.47
13.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 100122.75169.3597.40129.7385.23142.8681.63117.6571427375.255410.67116.2981.6310.53169.35
14.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 73.53132.1985.23131.87111.6387.21151.52139.00165.5291427377.435511.11119.7473.531.110.70165.52
15.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 164.06135.6763.83151.2642.86150107.1467.23154.84101826773.055312115.2142.8610.31164.06
16.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 97.83139.34140.62146.9480159.09109.7669.97150101828676.665510.22121.5169.970.890.53159.09
17-18.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 79.79102.5362.50125.44133.33154.41135.14155.84114.2951325776.005410.78118.1462.500.670.55155.84
17-18.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 118.4265.7657.69155.8473.47121.6281.6374.5303616558.344216.7883.2200.220.46155.84
19.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 78.12128.8998.68139.0043.6455.568077.9252.17 114461.814517.1183.7843.640.330.41139.00
20.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 107.14104.916087.4678.2679.79138.89107.14105.26 216869.215014.7896.54600.890.43138.89
21.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 7548.64136.3691.19126.3283.3364.8131.7531.373514256.824018.5676.5331.370.560.47136.36
22.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 109.76100.25121.6295.2470.5981.5283.33109.8957.14 116066.964815.1192.1557.140.890.51121.62
23.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 41.6798.0761.2249.4512078.1276.9230.6155.81 10154.303920.2267.9930.610.670.59120
24.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 115.38
-
83.3332.357276.5366.0479.7353.33 10755.863518.3872.3432.350.380.58115.38
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 57.6949.5765.2215.0441.3873.53102.2772.95
-
7249.17332259.7115.040.750.47102.27
26.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 40.9135.8040.9131.177540.9125.8630.0830.77 4835.172425.6739.0525.860.220.4775
27.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 42.4563.1840.1831.7569.2340.1863.6448.5232.65 5842.933124.5647.9731.750.780.5069.23
28.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 12.7123.0225.42044.4412.7116.9514.5314.81 1817.501228.8918.2900.220.4344.44
29.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 25.8623.4325.86042.1126.3235.7131.1732 3125.301827.4426.9400.220.5842.11
30.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 26.3211.1139.4730.612025.8626.3229.5615.09 2323.891728.4424.9311.110.440.5339.47
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 12.5022.610020.3412.508.33014.55 69.98730.2210.0900.110.7822.61