Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2004

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Max Rating
1-3.Nizhny Novgorod SU 81.70142.2288.1236.517528.2420086.21111.11182637156.33367.8994.3528.241.110.49200
1-3.St. Petersburg IFMO 1 192.31200200200200200153.85168.27200788484096.39641.33190.49153.851.330.36200
1-3.Moscow SU 1 200153.60149.07149.07111.11115.20142.8620012.50506262672.28484.78137.0512.501.110.55200
4.Moscow SU 2 111.11123.87122.6737.40144
-
10089.29168213439464.90396.25112.0437.400.880.49168
5.Saratov SU#2 164.61137.1485.1982.4482.7668.5722.7352.08
-
91828453.44328.5086.9422.730.500.52164.61
6.Perm SU 107.53128117.95105.75115.3827.4354.05115.74161.54152938061.39426.56103.7127.431.330.62161.54
7.Novosibirsk SU #1 134.10132.41
-
55.2677.42110.77148.1580.6580112432561.53346.75102.3455.261.250.56148.15
8.St. Petersburg SU 1 23.64147.6940.35143.1185.716423.8156.8231.58101828242.87281168.5223.640.220.61147.69
9.Petrozavodsk SU 1 138.899063.89117.9570.59305053.5752.9461027148.21339.4474.203010.68138.89
10.St. Petersburg IFMO 3 61.738061.95113.5827.9124137.9383.333051123546.173011.7868.94240.560.60137.93
11.Izhevsk STU 86.8149.2394.65109.5251.4329.0923.2655.1532.433823639.752811.1159.0623.260.110.57109.52
12.St. Petersburg IFMO 2 79.3751.8991.2775.1629.2771.1196.7750.68107.1461426847.96321072.5229.270.670.48107.14
13.Need for success (Ufa SATU) 60.0684.7141.4479.8672.7325.2655.5678.12103.451422246.203111.1166.8025.260.560.66103.45
14.Ural SU 38.764811.62102.2247.3761.9485.7149.3450 217740.402614.1155.0011.6210.78102.22
15.St. Petersburg ETU #1 58.4850.5382.44
-
5026.6793.7532.0556.25 118040231256.2726.670.500.5793.75
16.St. Petersburg SU 2 55.5682.2911.8952.4248.6525.9590.9114.5329.27 151352215.5645.7211.890.670.5390.91
17.St. Petersburg SU 3 24.1587.2738.3373.0280088.2429.7627.27 215336.792415.8949.7800.440.6888.24
18.St. Petersburg School&SU 84.1821.3343.8170.993022.8621.7413.3058.06 115131.052216.3340.7013.300.330.5084.18
19.Altair (Petrozavodsk SU) 56.9822.3339.3277.4427.2724.6224.3931.2551.43 14131.202216.1139.4522.330.560.6077.44
20.Alexandra Zykova
-
-
-
53.80
-
66.2122.2213.5954.551310030.89111542.0713.590.600.5966.21
21.Jupiter (Petrozavodsk SU) 39.6846.8360.1335.6628.5722.3321.2813.0227.91 10728.181919.4432.8213.020.560.5560.13
22.Karelian State Pedagogical U 25.25011.3623.2330.7721.3352.6314.2026.67 9019.781320.3322.8300.330.8252.63
23.Wx4 (Petrozavodsk) 24.6945.7142.5951.1126.6723.4151.2830.4930.77 12030.562017.7836.3023.410.560.7351.28
24.St. Petersburg ETU #2 40.6521.8224.34
-
13.0421.8220.4113.8928.57 8120.691220.8823.0713.040.250.5440.65
25.Statz 11.57024.9311.360020013.04 408.55623.568.99000.6224.93
26.Petrozavodsk SU N+1 11.11011.1111.110020.83012.77 337.31524.337.44000.3820.83
27.Petrozavodsk SU N 11.34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
611.1112511.3411.340011.34