PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)106661068108587070094.68782.11183.69161.902001.440.5570
2.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)5510108
-
6310475758089.43652.75171.40122.052000.880.4457
3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)61088
-
5566405454085.56622.75163.371322001.380.4454
4.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)880468104
-
364851683.18603.75156.3990.372000.750.4448
5.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)4213
-
10183203240573.05545.38131.5194.772001.380.4532
6.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)31502320582131764.47538.33108.8162.50145.830.890.5621
7.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)24425002172032666.89557.33114.0182.13142.590.780.4320
8.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)03
-
54005091727164.31488.50107.5478.57147.371.120.2717
9.* U of Bucharest1
-
00300043820458.574411.8890.7963.64115.791.120.558
10.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)0020003001522053.384312.2283.0837.09131.250.440.575
11-13.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)0000004002418652.364314.3378.7135.36134.620.890.624
11-13.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)0030000101420553.504412.6782.0240.48124.5410.474
11-13.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)0000040002420753.844412.6783.2937.36139.180.560.534
14.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)000010002 315345.283816.8965.5523.99101.540.670.433
15-16.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)000101000 218152.61441478.1936.66110.570.780.692
15-16.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)000002000 215050.284116.2271.3240.74113.3310.602
17-36.SPb SU: First (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)000000000 4528.362326.1133.3615.9359.480.330.45
17-36.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)000000000 7232.232723.1140.3317.0472.920.330.36
17-36.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)000000000 1423.241929.5625.6710.4656.450.110.24
17-36.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)000000000 13947.523917.2266.9034.0997.140.780.57
17-36.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)000000000 5232.502825.5639.4614.7277.040.330.66
17-36.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)000000000 10341.903519.5654.8735.3275.560.780.44
17-36.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)000000000 14746.583916.4466.0538.82108.530.330.55
17-36.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)000000000 14.371233.3314.81031.340.220.60
17-36.Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)000000000 15.481333.7815.80030.430.330.84
17-36.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)000000000 1925.342129.1127.7914.9554.690.220.64
17-36.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)000000000 98.5038.763220.8950.7617.6689.430.670.45
17-36.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)000000000 10639.783319.6752.6836.6695.110.560.31
17-36.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)000000000 7137.663223.1146.6415.4278.530.670.48
17-36.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)000000000 14945.333815.7864.8236101.740.670.45
17-36.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)000000000 29.5029.532527.8933.8010.7953.880.220.74
17-36.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)0000000
-
-
6837.792421.7148.6517.3583.950.140.17
17-36.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)000000000 10040.983420.2254.2616.7578.700.560.44
17-36.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)000000000 7436.39302346.1510.6280.070.670.51
17-36.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)000000000 1422.681930.4424.2915.9337.290.440.60
17-36.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)000000000 6.54634.446.68023.2500.54