Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov8836510486425859584.41703.11158.61121.572000.780.4158
2.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
108106310
-
10515758092.06602.14178.90134.5320010.3957
3.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin1035802665314549081.94685.22148.6458.6320010.5445
4.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy0160810108263445676.23636.33133.5682.0120010.4734
5.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev06001068
-
-
243036479.17526.57140.2262.632001.140.5030
6.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin4210430500182838074.38627.33127.0674.072000.890.5028
7.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov04450434
-
122432276.91576.25132.9786.11162.5410.4824
8.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer05004500081426764.975410.44103.9724.89159.091.220.5014
9.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov6
-
022001
-
41123571.83478.71116.8575.35146.130.710.5211
10-11.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov00
-
00015451020261.634612.7594.9238.99161.6210.4510
10-11.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov00000820061021954.484614.6781.0638.27150.8410.4510
12-13.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich50
-
3000004818760.764512.8890.5356.57153.750.750.588
12-13.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev0021000321823261.885211.7895.7545133.3310.428
14.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov301000
-
032720661.984411.6294.8737.58124.4410.527
15-16.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev000000020 212347.223918.6762.3736.16129.630.780.602
15-16.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov200000000 213247.07391861.8738.9993.090.670.602
17-19.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov000010000 118558.804913.1184.9740.581001.110.401
17-19.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov000000001 121161.275111.6791.6457.88122.811.110.501
17-19.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin10
-
000000 115155.21411478.0560.7099.220.500.511
20-33.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev000000000 4725.772125.7829.2611.6854.420.110.61
20-33.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev000000000 1917.131428.5618.31049.900.220.71
20-33.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich000000000 12751.544317.2267.8249.9090.910.890.50
20-33.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina000000000 8538.893222.3348.1124.60118.420.670.60
20-33.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin000000000 6332.72272437.7424.1757.880.220.52
20-33.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin000000000 6030.252524.3334.9623.3568.380.220.54
20-33.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh000000000 13351.704317.2268.9640.5892.750.890.64
20-33.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov000000000 4430.252526.1133.4623.3952.990.560.60
20-33.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev000000000 13.40330.783.44011.4800.62
20-33.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov000000000 8037.043122.5645.630100.900.560.62
20-33.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova0
-
-
000000 7.54530.717.71022.940.140.75
20-33.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov000000000 13750.46421768.3038.46103.700.780.58
20-33.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov000000000 8338.583221.7846.5223.4867.090.780.67
20-33.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 0000
-
000
-
3125.601726.7129.6211.3187.070.430.73