Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov 105100101010810697375494.44662.56183.30103.702001.330.4573
2-3.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov 41021062061304149577.04525140.3887.862000.890.4941
2-3.SCH_Gomel #1 Tourist: Korotkevich 2481314108274149076.38524.89138.7894.852000.670.3541
4.SPb SU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov 181548056243844975.95525.44137.4282.13194.441.110.4438
5.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 864326800233744378.35545.89140.3671.74189.191.110.5637
6-7.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev 630450540152734670.89497.67120.7177.71160.810.890.6027
6-7.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov 3
-
3614604142735174.39485.62131.8380.49160.5410.4927
8.SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov 505203125102334769.34496.67119.9662.22157.530.670.3123
9.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov 000880310132034162.74448.78105.7858.331700.670.4620
10.Belarusian SU Kuplyu Moped!: Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko 01000523351428963.91458.67105.5986.351650.560.4814
11.Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
060000004620663.983911.5099.7068.63161.900.750.626
12-13.USATU TeamSonic: Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov 020000000 218559.254013.6788.1344.03136.5910.472
12-13.Perm SU: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev 000000002 215751.783616.2275.0712.35112.280.890.622
14-37.NSU Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev 000000000 12448.48351967.8418.03128.780.220.64
14-37.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 00000000
-
3829.771926.2534.9911.9774.720.250.47
14-37.Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov 0000
-
0000 10544.252818.8859.0937.2986.720.880.56
14-37.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov 00000
-
-
-
-
2.50134.202.54012.6900.80
14-37.Saratov SU 1: Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko 000000000 7639.332922.5649.8419.13112.340.670.63
14-37.SPb SU Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov 000000000 7437.532723.1146.5623.3280.190.440.49
14-37.Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd: Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol' 000000000 13149.473516.7868.0843.14114.780.670.58
14-37.Orel STU 1 (-2+1): Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov 000000000 3027.801927.7831.7317.9557.140.220.49
14-37.Ural SU Blot: Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov 00
-
000000 10846.882918.3863.6927.78118.600.750.61
14-37.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov 000000000 3128.902127.6733.0111.7855.970.560.46
14-37.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy 00000
-
0
-
-
2.08134.502.08012.5000.90
14-37.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Udalov 000000000 6934.342523.3342.4118.3380.950.670.54
14-37.SPb SU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov 000000000 10043.433220.4457.8001100.560.61
14-37.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov 000000000 58.78632.569.31023.3300.45
14-37.Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva 00
-
000000 4935.832324.8842.1522.5858.620.880.57
14-37.MIPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin 000000000 10543.68312057.8117.6888.850.560.58
14-37.Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko 000000000 7335.892523.7845.4111.2884.470.780.56
14-37.Tomsk SU: Kolupaev, Panin 000000000 11445.87321961.8227.291200.330.49
14-37.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov 000000000 2823.341828.4427.80090.590.220.51
14-37.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov 000000000 8941.262921.6753.4231.34115.910.890.51
14-37.MIPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin 000000000 12247.993518.4466.0121.54107.940.780.67
14-37.Tyumen SU1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov 000000000 12651.323518.5669.5025.5097.671.220.69
14-37.KBTU: Utkelbaev 000000000 11.53932.7811.95026.150.110.78
14-37.Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov 000
-
-
-
-
-
-
1227.3062731.8121.8843.210.670.77