Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 10681010881010728080095.44781.56187.70160.712001.440.4480
2.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 58106631058476162091.07742.89171.88121.852000.780.5261
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein410
-
8310184374852291.25663.75168.75128.572001.120.5248
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 8
-
5080023162635782.40617.12140.5976.60193.550.620.5426
5.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 013056540132433978.47647.56129.8692.66160.370.780.5224
6.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 606502
-
-
-
111923574.14398.33125.7455.90170.690.500.6119
7.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 02040
-
46281828177.73588.50127.0181.82169.751.380.4418
8.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
3012003551425471.22509.12115.1756.49181.820.880.3514
9-10.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 00104400141025875.476110.11118.1071.76162.161.670.4410
9-10.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 00000031651025872.986010.33113.2979.73187.501.110.5510
11-12.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 1500002003824270.045711107.7252.89157.8910.638
11-12.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 0003050
-
04822074.705210.75115.3461.22155.361.750.518
13-14.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
000006004618962.944513.2594.0245.92168.751.380.596
13-14.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
040110002621167.844610.75103.3362.50132.350.750.376
15.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 3002000001517156.134715.4480.4833.33148.950.780.385
16.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 04000
-
0002413057.754317.1276.4743.27126.0510.684
17-18.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 002000000 217459.174914.6783.5940.911250.780.382
17-18.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)200000000 216357.234815.7881.8715.34136.361.330.622
19-32.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 000000000 12954.564617.4471.9432.351051.110.48
19-32.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 0000000
-
0 8746.783320.5057.7128.85109.760.750.58
19-32.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 000000000 2920.261727.6721.44044.120.110.51
19-32.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 0000
-
00
-
0 10756.763516.7175.2546.15101.2510.39
19-32.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 0000000
-
0 13460.854315.6282.6258.82121.621.120.57
19-32.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 000000000 4527.232325.8929.89055.240.330.53
19-32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 000000000 128.56829.448.6902500.72
19-32.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 000000000 1814.921328.8915.38043.270.110.46
19-32.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 000000000 7641.533522.5648.8013.1678.1210.58
19-32.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 000000000 4528.68252631.4311.4858.820.330.67
19-32.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 000000000 8040.703422.1148.1715.0683.720.440.59
19-32.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 0000000
-
0 9553.013719.8868.6931.75153.851.250.64
19-32.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 000000000 7336.503123.1143.2013.891000.560.57
19-32.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
00000000 8945.87322056.3933.1487.210.750.56