Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 85106010026374752789.51635.22161.4488.8920010.4547
2.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 26010061080344247881.07597.89142.7756.602000.440.3342
3.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 0442108640263845387.17625.89153.11102.272000.780.5938
4.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 5100030833223242183.76606.56144.5787.2120010.5632
5.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 1230000610152234282.10589134.1889.292000.890.5522
6-7.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 600403005101826773.055312115.2142.86164.0610.3118
6-7.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 006305004101828676.665510.22121.5169.97159.090.890.5318
8.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 0100500100131631781.50579.33130.8589.292001.220.5716
9.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 43008000091525373.885212.78112.3670.75193.550.890.6215
10-11.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 00000051891427377.435511.11119.7473.53165.521.110.7014
10-11.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 00801030271427375.255410.67116.2981.63169.3510.5314
12-13.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 00002415151325776.005410.78118.1462.50155.840.670.5513
12-13.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 30004240051325776.395410.67119.4254.55176.471.220.6013
14.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 100200000
-
101226880.345110.25125.8685.112000.880.5512
15-16.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 0008000006816358.774319.3380.1440.18193.550.890.668
15-16.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 0800000006821568.024914.3399.1750.42193.330.670.598
17-18.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 0000600004616364.224517.2288.1251.06187.501.110.396
17-18.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 0005010003616558.344216.7883.220155.840.220.466
19.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 0050000003514256.824018.5676.5331.37136.360.560.475
20.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 000000200 216869.215014.7896.5460138.890.890.432
21-22.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 000100000 114461.814517.1183.7843.64139.000.330.411
21-22.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 001000000 116066.964815.1192.1557.14121.620.890.511
23-31.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 0
-
0000000 10755.863518.3872.3432.35115.380.380.58
23-31.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 000000000 5842.933124.5647.9731.7569.230.780.50
23-31.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 000000000 10154.303920.2267.9930.611200.670.59
23-31.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 000000000 4835.172425.6739.0525.86750.220.47
23-31.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 000000000 1817.501228.8918.29044.440.220.43
23-31.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 000000000 2323.891728.4424.9311.1139.470.440.53
23-31.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 00000000
-
7249.17332259.7115.04102.270.750.47
23-31.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 000000000 3125.301827.4426.94042.110.220.58
23-31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 000000000 69.98730.2210.09022.610.110.78