Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 1010610108068606869691.98703.22176.2567.442001.330.3768
2.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 461000101054414954483.35615152.5849.432000.560.5849
3.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 0344858106344852479.18574.33144.9664.862000.560.4548
4-5.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 0058626110273846979.15575.44139.9185.712001.220.4538
4-5.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 808654205243843278.03586.56134.9878.80171.851.330.5438
6.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 323330080102234270.45527.78116.1473.65193.330.890.3922
7.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 60002632091933069.28517.67114.6367.84165.520.670.5719
8.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 05050010061127166.21499.44104.7246.03147.8010.5011
9.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 10000304231025659.214410.3393.1629.59153.790.440.3510
10.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 0101004303924065.164711.11100.3949.71175.760.780.629
11.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev08000
-
0006820359.313713.2588.7240.91193.100.880.688
12.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 0010400012623464.704710.8996.9663.16130.131.220.566
13-15.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 0000005003516755.77391578.4742.03181.250.440.495
13-15.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 000
-
110031516454.593414.6278.4525123.530.380.475
13-15.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 5000000003516652.533915.8972.3425.271400.670.535
16.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 0400000002415749.593516.3368.5911.76136.1110.604
17-19.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 002000000 214850.093716.3367.0626.09107.690.440.582
17-19.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 200000000 215548.423616.5667.6926.85126.880.890.532
17-19.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 0
-
0200000 218557.603812.3884.49581200.620.432
20-30.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 000000000 1511.48828.2211.66025.440.220.70
20-30.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 000000000 3519.171426.4420.43038.100.440.67
20-30.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 000000000 7329.982323.1135.3413.9493.330.560.62
20-30.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 000000000 6930.552123.3334.8612.1663.040.560.67
20-30.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 000000000 9038.292821.1145.5811.9374.500.670.62
20-30.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 000000000 9338.942920.7848.1613.4398.860.560.59
20-30.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 000000000 9037.282820.6744.94075.520.330.49
20-30.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 000000000 15450.86361670.7024.40133.551.110.32
20-30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 000000000 42.60228.672.63014.5400.80
20-30.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
00000000 5633.94212437.8013.6859.180.620.62
20-30.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
0000
-
000 5837.532222.2944.66073.980.430.57