Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2005

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 861085101010596767093.93631.88182.01153.062001.380.4867
2.MSU SE: Khalyavin, Rumyantsev, Popelyshev 10881010
-
58515959094.53571.86183.19148.152001.570.4659
3.Saratov SU#3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin 6102
-
2683253741285.18494.14153.15100.812000.860.5137
4.MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 05440864193136779.30546.12134.4579.37163.981.250.5831
5.SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 52630406142633673.05506.50121.7573.26166.670.880.4426
6.Ufa SATU Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Valishin 44028002102031771.41497.25116.9669.44192.310.750.5520
7.SPb SU COOLler: Leonov, Valtman, Bankevich 0036053091728169.33478.25109.3875.19150.860.620.5317
8.SPb SU Здесь можно копать!: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 2005301041124566.63459.50101.1962.34142.221.120.6111
9-10.PetrSU#1: Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky, Spirichev 0100130541022764.494510.5097.4143.601600.750.5810
9-10.SPb IFMO 2: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 3000610051021859.244111.6288.0618.60158.730.750.5710
11.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov 031040013922463.454410.2595.1650.97147.780.500.569
12.SPb Sch Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov 100102402823771.52489.25107.5867.57142.861.380.638
13.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentyev 00500
-
003517562.71381290.2733.22133.930.860.395
14.SPb SU SV: Shmakov, Volkov 00000020 213851.253516.1265.8431.43108.2310.722
15-26.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 00000000 10845.223217.7554.2817.7877.221.380.58
15-26.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov 00000000 16149.853613.7567.9815.531050.620.51
15-26.OrelSTU: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov 00000000 14856.933914.3873.9839.02102.041.120.64
15-26.PetrSU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Bogdanov, Sachek 00000000 5214.491022.7515.25031.060.500.69
15-26.PetrSU Orion: Golubev, Sedov, Yudin 00000000 5319.871521.7522.44078.320.120.57
15-26.PetrSU Branch (Apatity) Эксклюзив: Belyaev, Kushinov, Nevedrov 00000000 82.27223.882.27018.1800.82
15-26.PetrSU Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev 00000000 13152.713715.1266.694094.351.120.53
15-26.SPbETU: Filippov, Tobol, Trofimov 0
-
000000 12247.592715.1460.9031.7581.110.570.44
15-26.Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov 0000000
-
8439.95231946.1430.6671.430.860.58
15-26.PetrSchool: Denisov, Koppalev, Petrov 0000000
-
11848.402815.1462.3332.2399.740.570.58
15-26.PetrSU Statz: Homyakov, Myavrya, Senichev 00000000 8125.781720.8828.6010.4352.380.500.70
15-26.PetrSU Команда: Andreev, Milyaev, Yurkevich 00000
-
-
-
0024.2000000