PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)1061010610410107682820100721.44197.40187.882001.330.5376
2.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
10661061066607070095.74611.62188.00145.452000.880.3660
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)64
-
244604304547784.44553.62158.0582.05193.751.380.5030
4.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)1004
-
3230132330164.94428.12109.8548151.840.380.4913
5.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)023301003122232767.10497.89114.3544161.620.440.6012
6.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)231
-
3000092027664.21419.12108.7133.33184.210.750.469
7.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)00
-
00034181525166.934210.38108.1468.22156.300.750.708
8.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)00202010271526360.58451197.6436.36156.860.890.367
9-10.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)40000001051026263.314610.33100.6266.04142.440.890.475
9-10.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)30000200051326158.994410.7893.9138.10134.620.440.345
11.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)00400000041023460.574412.7895.1011.28141.1810.484
12.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)00010002031025562.934610.4499.5146.36133.150.560.633
13.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)01001000027214.5058.224312.2290.5431.37153.120.440.542
14-36.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)000000000 5329.382225.2236.19086.550.330.51
14-36.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)000000000 216859.304415.1186.1027.12127.600.670.60
14-36.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)000000
-
00 4332.692225.6238.5811.8378.120.250.61
14-36.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)000000000 115051.523816.2272.5528.571250.560.46
14-36.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)000000000 1023.771730.5625.33045.810.220.57
14-36.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)000000
-
00 29.91732.7510.14025.740.250.59
14-36.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)000000000 4731.192325.7835.6412.3562.870.440.69
14-36.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)000000000 15753.854014.8976.3335.56118.600.560.52
14-36.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)000000000 105.5047.293519.4461.4329.6392.390.440.49
14-36.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)000000000 1617.621430.5618.76036.910.440.69
14-36.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)000000000 4031.222326.5635.3612.1257.380.440.63
14-36.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)000000000 215447.023516.5667.7926.14149.390.560.44
14-36.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)00000000
-
216156.763714.3885.0527.59145.830.500.63
14-36.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)00000000
-
9044.692920.6259.4128.81139.200.620.62
14-36.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)000000000 4631.73232636.8711.6476.750.330.71
14-36.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)000000
-
-
-
211658.163014.6784.9148.98127.500.830.56
14-36.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)000000000 148.5050.923916.3373.450102.560.560.54
14-36.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)0000000
-
-
1829.57182932.6213.3355.560.570.73
14-36.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)000000000 78.5042.353122.2252.7625.6473.810.560.48
14-36.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)000000
-
00 7138.762622.1248.2126.6797.220.500.48
14-36.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)0000000
-
0 920.41143121.90049.060.120.58
14-36.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)000000000 10747.093419.6761.8213.2899.060.560.67
14-36.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
0
-
00000
-
2436.421727.5041.6413.0870.860.330.68