Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
106104110
-
10515758092.06602.14178.90134.5320010.3951
2.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov6614310264425859584.41703.11158.61121.572000.780.4142
3.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin1013600443314549081.94685.22148.6458.6320010.5431
4.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy0040600106263445676.23636.33133.5682.0120010.4726
5.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev04001046
-
-
243036479.17526.57140.2262.632001.140.5024
6.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin2010210300182838074.38627.33127.0674.072000.890.5018
7.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov02230212
-
122432276.91576.25132.9786.11162.5410.4812
8.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer03002300081426764.975410.44103.9724.89159.091.220.508
9.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov00000600061021954.484614.6781.0638.27150.8410.456
10.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov00
-
00003251020261.634612.7594.9238.99161.6210.455
11-12.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich30
-
1000004818760.764512.8890.5356.57153.750.750.584
11-12.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov4
-
000000
-
41123571.83478.71116.8575.35146.130.710.524
13.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov100000
-
012720661.984411.6294.8737.58124.4410.522
14.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev0000000101823261.885211.7895.7545133.3310.421
15-33.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev000000000 4725.772125.7829.2611.6854.420.110.61
15-33.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev000000000 1917.131428.5618.31049.900.220.71
15-33.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich000000000 12751.544317.2267.8249.9090.910.890.50
15-33.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina000000000 8538.893222.3348.1124.60118.420.670.60
15-33.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin000000000 6332.72272437.7424.1757.880.220.52
15-33.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin000000000 6030.252524.3334.9623.3568.380.220.54
15-33.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev000000000 212347.223918.6762.3736.16129.630.780.60
15-33.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov000000000 118558.804913.1184.9740.581001.110.40
15-33.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh000000000 13351.704317.2268.9640.5892.750.890.64
15-33.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov000000000 4430.252526.1133.4623.3952.990.560.60
15-33.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev000000000 13.40330.783.44011.4800.62
15-33.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov000000000 213247.07391861.8738.9993.090.670.60
15-33.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov000000000 8037.043122.5645.630100.900.560.62
15-33.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov000000000 121161.275111.6791.6457.88122.811.110.50
15-33.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova0
-
-
000000 7.54530.717.71022.940.140.75
15-33.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov000000000 13750.46421768.3038.46103.700.780.58
15-33.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov000000000 8338.583221.7846.5223.4867.090.780.67
15-33.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin00
-
000000 115155.21411478.0560.7099.220.500.51
15-33.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 0000
-
000
-
3125.601726.7129.6211.3187.070.430.73