Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov 103100101010610697375494.44662.56183.30103.702001.330.4569
2.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov 21001040040304149577.04525140.3887.862000.890.4930
3.SCH_Gomel #1 Tourist: Korotkevich 0260102106274149076.38524.89138.7894.852000.670.3527
4.SPb SU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov 060326034243844975.95525.44137.4282.13194.441.110.4424
5.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 642104600233744378.35545.89140.3671.74189.191.110.5623
6.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev 410230320152734670.89497.67120.7177.71160.810.890.6015
7.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov 1
-
1402402142735174.39485.62131.8380.49160.5410.4914
8.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov 000660100132034162.74448.78105.7858.331700.670.4613
9.SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov 303001003102334769.34496.67119.9662.22157.530.670.3110
10.Belarusian SU Kuplyu Moped!: Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko 00000301151428963.91458.67105.5986.351650.560.485
11.Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
040000004620663.983911.5099.7068.63161.900.750.624
12-37.NSU Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev 000000000 12448.48351967.8418.03128.780.220.64
12-37.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 00000000
-
3829.771926.2534.9911.9774.720.250.47
12-37.Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov 0000
-
0000 10544.252818.8859.0937.2986.720.880.56
12-37.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov 00000
-
-
-
-
2.50134.202.54012.6900.80
12-37.Saratov SU 1: Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko 000000000 7639.332922.5649.8419.13112.340.670.63
12-37.SPb SU Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov 000000000 7437.532723.1146.5623.3280.190.440.49
12-37.Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd: Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol' 000000000 13149.473516.7868.0843.14114.780.670.58
12-37.Orel STU 1 (-2+1): Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov 000000000 3027.801927.7831.7317.9557.140.220.49
12-37.Ural SU Blot: Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov 00
-
000000 10846.882918.3863.6927.78118.600.750.61
12-37.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov 000000000 3128.902127.6733.0111.7855.970.560.46
12-37.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy 00000
-
0
-
-
2.08134.502.08012.5000.90
12-37.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Udalov 000000000 6934.342523.3342.4118.3380.950.670.54
12-37.SPb SU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov 000000000 10043.433220.4457.8001100.560.61
12-37.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov 000000000 58.78632.569.31023.3300.45
12-37.Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva 00
-
000000 4935.832324.8842.1522.5858.620.880.57
12-37.MIPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin 000000000 10543.68312057.8117.6888.850.560.58
12-37.Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko 000000000 7335.892523.7845.4111.2884.470.780.56
12-37.USATU TeamSonic: Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov 000000000 218559.254013.6788.1344.03136.5910.47
12-37.Tomsk SU: Kolupaev, Panin 000000000 11445.87321961.8227.291200.330.49
12-37.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov 000000000 2823.341828.4427.80090.590.220.51
12-37.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov 000000000 8941.262921.6753.4231.34115.910.890.51
12-37.MIPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin 000000000 12247.993518.4466.0121.54107.940.780.67
12-37.Tyumen SU1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov 000000000 12651.323518.5669.5025.5097.671.220.69
12-37.KBTU: Utkelbaev 000000000 11.53932.7811.95026.150.110.78
12-37.Perm SU: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev 000000000 215751.783616.2275.0712.35112.280.890.62
12-37.Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov 000
-
-
-
-
-
-
1227.3062731.8121.8843.210.670.77