Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 10461010661010728080095.44781.56187.70160.712001.440.4472
2.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 36104411036476162091.07742.89171.88121.852000.780.5247
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein210
-
6110062374852291.25663.75168.75128.572001.120.5237
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 6
-
3060001162635782.40617.12140.5976.60193.550.620.5416
5.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 001034320132433978.47647.56129.8692.66160.370.780.5213
6.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 404300
-
-
-
111923574.14398.33125.7455.90170.690.500.6111
7.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 00020
-
24081828177.73588.50127.0181.82169.751.380.448
8-9.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 00000010451025872.986010.33113.2979.73187.501.110.555
8-9.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
1000001351425471.22509.12115.1756.49181.820.880.355
10-12.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 00002200041025875.476110.11118.1071.76162.161.670.444
10-12.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 0001030
-
04822074.705210.75115.3461.22155.361.750.514
10-12.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
000004004618962.944513.2594.0245.92168.751.380.594
13.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 0300000003824270.045711107.7252.89157.8910.633
14-15.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 02000
-
0002413057.754317.1276.4743.27126.0510.682
14-15.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
020000002621167.844610.75103.3362.50132.350.750.372
16.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 1000000001517156.134715.4480.4833.33148.950.780.381
17-32.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 000000000 12954.564617.4471.9432.351051.110.48
17-32.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 0000000
-
0 8746.783320.5057.7128.85109.760.750.58
17-32.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 000000000 2920.261727.6721.44044.120.110.51
17-32.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 0000
-
00
-
0 10756.763516.7175.2546.15101.2510.39
17-32.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 0000000
-
0 13460.854315.6282.6258.82121.621.120.57
17-32.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 000000000 217459.174914.6783.5940.911250.780.38
17-32.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 000000000 4527.232325.8929.89055.240.330.53
17-32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 000000000 128.56829.448.6902500.72
17-32.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 000000000 1814.921328.8915.38043.270.110.46
17-32.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 000000000 7641.533522.5648.8013.1678.1210.58
17-32.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 000000000 4528.68252631.4311.4858.820.330.67
17-32.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 000000000 8040.703422.1148.1715.0683.720.440.59
17-32.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 0000000
-
0 9553.013719.8868.6931.75153.851.250.64
17-32.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)000000000 216357.234815.7881.8715.34136.361.330.62
17-32.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 000000000 7336.503123.1143.2013.891000.560.57
17-32.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
00000000 8945.87322056.3933.1487.210.750.56