Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 63104010004374752789.51635.22161.4488.8920010.4537
2.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 04010041060344247881.07597.89142.7756.602000.440.3334
3.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 0220106420263845387.17625.89153.11102.272000.780.5926
4.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 3100010611223242183.76606.56144.5787.2120010.5622
5.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 0010000410152234282.10589134.1889.292000.890.5515
6.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 0000300100131631781.50579.33130.8589.292001.220.5713
7-9.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 400201003101826773.055312115.2142.86164.0610.3110
7-9.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 100000000
-
101226880.345110.25125.8685.112000.880.5510
7-9.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 004103002101828676.665510.22121.5169.97159.090.890.5310
10-11.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 00000030691427377.435511.11119.7473.53165.521.110.709
10-11.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 21006000091525373.885212.78112.3670.75193.550.890.629
12.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 00600010071427375.255410.67116.2981.63169.3510.537
13-14.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 0006000006816358.774319.3380.1440.18193.550.890.666
13-14.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 0600000006821568.024914.3399.1750.42193.330.670.596
15-16.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 00000203051325776.005410.78118.1462.50155.840.670.555
15-16.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 10002020051325776.395410.67119.4254.55176.471.220.605
17.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 0000400004616364.224517.2288.1251.06187.501.110.394
18-19.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 0030000003514256.824018.5676.5331.37136.360.560.473
18-19.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 0003000003616558.344216.7883.220155.840.220.463
20-31.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 0
-
0000000 10755.863518.3872.3432.35115.380.380.58
20-31.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 000000000 5842.933124.5647.9731.7569.230.780.50
20-31.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 000000000 10154.303920.2267.9930.611200.670.59
20-31.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 000000000 114461.814517.1183.7843.64139.000.330.41
20-31.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 000000000 4835.172425.6739.0525.86750.220.47
20-31.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 000000000 1817.501228.8918.29044.440.220.43
20-31.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 000000000 216869.215014.7896.5460138.890.890.43
20-31.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 000000000 2323.891728.4424.9311.1139.470.440.53
20-31.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 000000000 116066.964815.1192.1557.14121.620.890.51
20-31.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 00000000
-
7249.17332259.7115.04102.270.750.47
20-31.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 000000000 3125.301827.4426.94042.110.220.58
20-31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 000000000 69.98730.2210.09022.610.110.78