PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2018

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.Moscow SU: Red Fanta (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)1008010010080100601001007682820100721.44197.40187.882001.330.53820
2.NNSU+HSE Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
1008080100801008080607070095.74611.62188.00145.452000.880.36700
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)8060
-
456060803260304547784.44553.62158.0582.05193.751.380.50477
4.SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov)134550502440262950122232767.10497.89114.3544161.620.440.60327
5.SCH_Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov)40241260
-
50455020132330164.94428.12109.8548151.840.380.49301
6.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)455040
-
50369143292027664.21419.12108.7133.33184.210.750.46276
7.Zhejiang U (Jiang, Liu, Yan)2954520451440204571526360.58451197.6436.36156.860.890.36263
8.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Sayutin, Yakutov)60291824321229401851026263.314610.33100.6266.04142.440.890.47262
9.SPb SU 3 (Gorbachev, Safonov)50102029114536243651326158.994410.7893.9138.10134.620.440.34261
10.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)3622324092022452931025562.934610.4499.5146.36133.150.560.63255
11.Moscow IPT: TMP (Kulkov, Machula, Semenov)247
-
22163250604081525166.934210.38108.1468.22156.300.750.70251
12.Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, ÄŒivkulis)0206036182614362441023460.574412.7895.1011.28141.1810.48234
13.Moscow SU NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)154015.5016402932111627214.5058.224312.2290.5431.37153.120.440.54214.50
14.SPb Abstract U (Labutin, Mahnev, Surkov)2018361522824322 216859.304415.1186.1027.12127.600.670.60168
15.Belarusian SU 1 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)163222322916104
-
216156.763714.3885.0527.59145.830.500.63161
16.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)181424182615121812 15753.854014.8976.3335.56118.600.560.52157
17.Tartu U (Nisumaa, Unt, Uustalu)263629136137159 215447.023516.5667.7926.14149.390.560.44154
18.Kharkiv NU of RE (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)3216631424182215 115051.523816.2272.5528.571250.560.46150
19.SPb SU 2 (Filippov, Milshin, Zavarin)11132626131815.50026 148.5050.923916.3373.450102.560.560.54148.50
20.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov)22151383622
-
-
-
211658.163014.6784.9148.98127.500.830.56116
21.SCH_IITU (Sardarbekov, Satylkhanov)1212141101082614 10747.093419.6761.8213.2899.060.560.67107
22.Saratov SU 2 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)14611920915.50813 105.5047.293519.4461.4329.6392.390.440.49105.50
23.Belarusian SU 2 (Grechiha, Melnichenka, Natalevich)9268657209
-
9044.692920.6259.4128.81139.200.620.6290
24.IITU (Baimukanov, Chesnokov, Kuanyshbay)7415.50121261318 78.5042.353122.2252.7625.6473.810.560.4878.50
25.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)811710711
-
611 7138.762622.1248.2126.6797.220.500.4871
26.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Final Hz (Alkin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)500141512160 5329.382225.2236.19086.550.330.5153
27.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Matveev, Mokrousov)4395304136 4731.192325.7835.6412.3562.870.440.6947
28.Moscow ISIS (Mayorov, Romanov, Tarannikov)08421006124 4631.73232636.8711.6476.750.330.7146
29.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)191723
-
1010 4332.692225.6238.5811.8378.120.250.6143
30.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)10010414155 4031.222326.5635.3612.1257.380.440.6340
31.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
1
-
005117
-
2436.421727.5041.6413.0870.860.330.6824
32.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)6220800
-
-
1829.57182932.6213.3355.560.570.7318
33.CTU (Bánhegyi, Choma, Vastl)005040007 1617.621430.5618.76036.910.440.6916
34.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Ilyassov, Manabayev)300002320 1023.771730.5625.33045.810.220.5710
35.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)0031005
-
0 920.41143121.90049.060.120.589
36.Nazarbayev U 2 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)200000
-
00 29.91732.7510.14025.740.250.592