PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)100606060100608010080587070094.68782.11183.69161.902001.440.55700
2.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)505010010080
-
6040100475758089.43652.75171.40122.052000.880.44580
3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)601008080
-
50506060405454085.56622.75163.371322001.380.44540
4.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)80802645608010045
-
364851683.18603.75156.3990.372000.750.44516
5.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)45363240
-
100328040203240573.05545.38131.5194.772001.380.45405
6.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)36454536502026363272032666.89557.33114.0182.13142.590.780.43326
7.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)4032509364036245082131764.47538.33108.8162.50145.830.890.56317
8.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)1640
-
50452420502691727164.31488.50107.5478.57147.371.120.27271
9.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)92936222026409291522053.384312.2283.0837.09131.250.440.57220
10.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)2622292411452416102420753.844412.6783.2937.36139.180.560.53207
11.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)181840292481432221420553.504412.6782.0240.48124.5410.47205
12.* U of Bucharest32
-
221040131626453820458.574411.8890.7963.64115.791.120.55204
13.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)221224122229451372418652.364314.3378.7135.36134.620.890.62186
14.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)241120321232121424 218152.61441478.1936.66110.570.780.69181
15.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)151610263219836 315345.283816.8965.5523.99101.540.670.43153
16.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)10261311936151515 215050.284116.2271.3240.74113.3310.60150
17.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)20141220131529188 14945.333815.7864.8236101.740.670.45149
18.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)2915187261822012 14746.583916.4466.0538.82108.530.330.55147
19.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)524713185182920 13947.523917.2266.9034.0997.140.780.57139
20.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)613111574221018 10639.783319.6752.6836.6695.110.560.31106
21.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)111091616146129 10341.903519.5654.8735.3275.560.780.44103
22.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)46161414165223 10040.983420.2254.2616.7578.700.560.44100
23.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)39140291211713.50 98.5038.763220.8950.7617.6689.430.670.4598.50
24.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)1420566111002 7436.39302346.1510.6280.070.670.5174
25.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)87618531366 7232.232723.1140.3317.0472.920.330.3672
26.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)13143101081111 7137.663223.1146.6415.4278.530.670.4871
27.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)788115227
-
-
6837.792421.7148.6517.3583.950.140.1768
28.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)12008264416 5232.502825.5639.4614.7277.040.330.6652
29.SPb SU: First (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)1315539054 4528.362326.1133.3615.9359.480.330.4545
30.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)2014800113.50 29.5029.532527.8933.8010.7953.880.220.7429.50
31.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)050212135 1925.342129.1127.7914.9554.690.220.6419
32-33.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)022007300 1423.241929.5625.6710.4656.450.110.2414
32-33.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)043040021 1422.681930.4424.2915.9337.290.440.6014
34-36.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)000000000 14.371233.3314.81031.340.220.60
34-36.Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)000000000 15.481333.7815.80030.430.330.84
34-36.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)000000000 6.54634.446.68023.2500.54