Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov506010010050801004545506263088.77642.89170.96127.562001.220.45630
2.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin80100806020603280100465761289.94653.89171.33104.762001.440.48612
3.Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev10045364045100803260354853887.13634.22163.63120.512001.220.56538
4.Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko60295020100293610050303847480.28575.67147.9988.512000.670.42474
5.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk4532
-
806050506029223540683.30534.75154.95100.41195.8310.41406
6.U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara248032508024222632152337078.02557.56137.59100195.561.220.55370
7.KTH Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman11404532401460480142532673.155310.44127.0641.90175.711.110.68326
8.Um_nik team: Danilyuk4036604512
-
-
361571724467.74379118.3758.57167.550.570.42244
9.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov2926
-
3636715404021022966.114210.62110.9272.39149.6610.45229
10.Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov2250262616222612263522664.414611.33105.7370.97156.2510.33226
11.SPb SU 3: Makarov, Savchenkov321640122532292491521965.344712107.7652.90157.500.780.50219
12.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek131829298364018241521563.464612.33103.0866.67136.5110.53215
13.Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov1615241514402014161317456.48411488.6059.64139.350.780.38174
14.SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov36611242526141510.50 2167.5054.544015.1185.7043.48141.540.890.50167.50
15.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin261214722451211122416155.434016.1185.2655.59142.320.670.55161
16.Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi15221523218241614 115853.243815.3382.2641.78115.030.330.49158
17.Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
111813110455025915057.013417.6289.2623.77187.230.750.68150
18.Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev122052229213922 13449.723617.7874.0245.13112.8210.38134
19.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov20
-
718182016710.50 116.5051.223417.1276.6643.78104.240.500.49116.50
20.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Logunov, Riazanov1099913
-
01336 29942.222720.8861.3013.75104.680.250.4199
21.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev1824187116203 9849.813520.8971.2236.18109.090.780.6898
22.SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin00101621618220 8443.953322.4462.2719.23100.580.890.6884
23.University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan5722115131037 8346.703422.1164.5038.44100.450.890.6883
24.SPb AU 2: Seva: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev81013610811013 7943.333222.3359.2719.5673.500.670.5479
25-26.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly141400009298 7443.363125.4460.4117.25141.030.780.5674
25-26.Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov3
-
2014153586 7445.24302262.2337.8582.890.620.5974
27.Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski456146822
-
5645.492824.3860.9741.23106.670.620.6456
28.Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii60161099300 5334.632626.3346.72076.270.440.4553
29.Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo9023015064 3935.592728.1146.43098.850.560.6439
30.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov0030057018 3332.162429.2240.5218.9970.260.560.5433
31.SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova0305612005 3131.202330.7839.46078.320.670.5731
32.IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan11312000000 2628.552130.4436.25072.580.330.5826
33.Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz280011040
-
2530.691929.5038.3819.0569.840.380.4125
34.Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov0480041.5000 17.5026.201932.2232.46069.240.440.5017.50
35.SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev700030001 1126.14203331.82066.670.330.5711
36.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov0000000100 1022.161636.5625.53049.640.560.7510
37.Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov0104001.5000 6.5021.851634.7825.53057.230.330.566.50
38.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov0000
-
0050 518.541236.7521.0210.6542.5100.765
39.LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns004000000 424.201835.1128.37051.650.560.714
40.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov020000010 320.371536.1122.9511.0846.580.440.813
41.South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass000001000 119.811436.3322.74053.090.330.551
42-48.CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic000000000 15.401239.4416.75029.330.110.59
42-48.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov000000000 15.861238.4417.57037.610.220.54
42-48.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov000000000 9.04742.449.26022.480.220.71
42-48.SDSMT Green: Glass, Navarro, Picasso0000
-
-
-
-
-
10.90444.2511.08020.2200.67
42-48.SDSMT Red: Dyke, Schallenkamp, Stelter0000
-
-
-
-
-
10.6244211.71034.0700.43
42-48.Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin00000000
-
10.17742.3810.61031.360.120.76
42-48.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Kukushkin0000000
-
-
11.63742.2912.11031.720.140.79