Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov8080406050100458060425859584.41703.11158.61121.572000.780.41595
2.SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
-
100801006040100
-
100515758092.06602.14178.90134.5320010.39580
3.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin1004050801436606050314549081.94685.22148.6458.6320010.54490
4.Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy2232602680322410080263445676.23636.33133.5682.0120010.47456
5.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin4536100454014502624182838074.38627.33127.0674.072000.890.50380
6.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev186026201006080
-
-
243036479.17526.57140.2262.632001.140.50364
7.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov2645455026454045
-
122432276.91576.25132.9786.11162.5410.48322
8.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer2050242445502620881426764.975410.44103.9724.89159.091.220.50267
9.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov60
-
293636291332
-
41123571.83478.71116.8575.35146.130.710.52235
10.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev1510363224102940361823261.885211.7895.7545133.3310.42232
11.SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov1311202978036121161021954.484614.6781.0638.27150.8410.45219
12.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov292615142024222932 121161.275111.6791.6457.88122.811.110.50211
13.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov40243216626
-
22402720661.984411.6294.8737.58124.4410.52206
14.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov822
-
15102032504551020261.634612.7594.9238.99161.6210.45202
15.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich5016
-
4022121815144818760.764512.8890.5356.57153.750.750.58187
16.Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov241822183215202412 118558.804913.1184.9740.581001.110.40185
17.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin3215
-
121822161818 115155.21411478.0560.7099.220.500.51151
18.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov1271322161812829 13750.46421768.3038.46103.700.780.58137
19.Ural FU 1: Merkuryev[, Mukhametyanov], Krasnoselskikh11201232916151413 13351.704317.2268.9640.5892.750.890.64133
20.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov368187811111320 213247.07391861.8738.9993.090.670.60132
21.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich14141451513141622 12751.544317.2267.8249.9090.910.890.50127
22.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev101316119393616 212347.223918.6762.3736.16129.630.780.60123
23.Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina7299451101010 8538.893222.3348.1124.60118.420.670.6085
24.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov161259134879 8338.583221.7846.5223.4867.090.780.6783
25.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov601081167626 8037.043122.5645.630100.900.560.6280
26.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin56116425915 6332.72272437.7424.1757.880.220.5263
27.Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin25710129456 6030.252524.3334.9623.3568.380.220.5460
28.Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev1981282115 4725.772125.7829.2611.6854.420.110.6147
29.Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov946237337 4430.252526.1133.4623.3952.990.560.6044
30.Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov 43313
-
062
-
3125.601726.7129.6211.3187.070.430.7331
31.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev324005140 1917.131428.5618.31049.900.220.7119
32.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev000010000 13.40330.783.44011.4800.621
33.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova0
-
-
000000 7.54530.717.71022.940.140.75