Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov1001006010080601008060647474090.83581.89177.83135.532000.780.44740
2.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Nigmatullin, Mayorov80801008010010080
-
32546365296.53532.38187.07138.8920010.30652
3.SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov2650322429405018100172436970.94457.44123.0782.222000.670.54369
4.Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin, Rogulenko
-
225050453629100
-
182633272.68406131.4182.9820010.66332
5.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov4015452960223250
-
101929365.62387.88113.8264.20162.640.750.49293
6.SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov1440183620045604591927864.644211.22108.0231.56179.491.220.50278
7.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin4536804515
-
261513101827567.11389.88111.4360.99167.030.750.55275
8.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
60374080202922111726166.674012.12110.1833.41166.921.500.55261
9.Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
12
-
22365060404091926071.54378.14123.0160.821750.860.44260
10.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin204526450132445571323261.384013.2296.5458.73158.570.780.57232
11.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer291336602626122044822659.483812.8993.5045.61168.890.440.53226
12.Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva222681316321436503821757.233712.6790.8147.27184.210.560.51217
13.Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov60815121818406295920654.723414.3383.9753.92141.890.780.40206
14.Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov5016404014316121451120555.343514.1185.9033.04138.160.440.49205
15.Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov2420242010
-
105806819360.763414.7594.6944.07194.441.250.56193
16.Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov362911095111420 213548.463018.4470.1334.10128.050.330.54135
17-18.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov32020582915310 112248.903019.4468.6925.121250.890.41122
17-18.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin141611324502112512248.723220.7868.7018.31120.130.890.54122
19.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov13041424872618 11450.093219.6770.4324.41121.530.670.66114
20.Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos11111426506326 111148.773220.4467.5430.64125.770.890.47111
21.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev1614960240924 10246.653021.3364.5715.32129.630.440.47102
22.Belarusian SUIR: Berezhnov, Bryukov, Ropan0111522122222
-
9543.112620.2560.8016.2095.600.750.6595
23.Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov024291
-
613812 9351.043020.8868.8226.52110.060.880.7493
24-25.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin109532220417 19047.883122.2263.5632.53131.3610.6690
24-25.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe9522
-
13142169 9047.722620.1264.1338.8188.630.500.6290
26.Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik122109099036 28746.302923.1162.9315.55170.7310.6487
27.Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov151013181105130 8545.683022.5660.4414.48115.900.440.6585
28-29.Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov8187241011015 7548.503122.7862.4133.56116.670.780.6775
28-29.SPb NRU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Kovsharov, Minaev60007036026 27535.412225.7847.4115.08132.580.220.6575
30.Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin7701612110113 6741.362724.4452.9814.8797.440.780.5367
31.Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev006831518
-
16 6642.062423.7556.100119.050.750.7466
32.Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko186123
-
16040 5941.962424.6252.8317.1172.920.380.5259
33.Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
320060078 15340.87252651.4615.2994.200.620.5553
34.Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich4321002024
-
4533.582126.6242.6815.7887.470.500.5645
35.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy000004802 1418.611232.7821.20055.5600.5214
36.SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov500017000 1321.211332.3323.74053.030.220.6713
37.University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs200001301 726.681731.7829.49054.690.330.607
38.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov300000000 316.451034.5617.40033.820.220.583
39-40.Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev000000000 14.551035.5615.16034.740.110.64
39-40.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin000000000 2.82237.222.84014.290.110.87