Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev10050
-
508010010010080586666093.75592183.91124.822001.250.35660
2.SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin80801001006080508029516365992.21652.89177.08146.432001.110.49659
3.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko601004545100506060100496162092.35662.89177.45136.212001.110.50620
4.Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin506010404512801845183036079.44568.78138.1585.32195.351.110.64360
5.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy244560604011132960152534276.02548.67132.5581.36190.700.670.55342
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov133650112960452450122231872.64529126.4360.59169.880.670.54318
7.Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov26182212364029502441025769.745010.22116.9768.62160.250.890.57257
8.SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov10133636501836203231225173.475211122.7648.09168.261.110.56251
9.Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints 322480
-
24242416266925070.90469.88118.4472.43171.021.120.56250
10.Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol1629401422321445133822567.044811.89109.1272.88156.8410.53225
11.Moscow SU Tapirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin202029732453212202621768.624912.44110.7365.15162.6510.56217
12.SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov402232241029262621421164.444512.89104.3344.57141.760.440.53211
13.SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov36724261410236401719565.464614.67104.0743.78155.981.110.36195
14.SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov180268003181226816858.824119.2288.5926.07162.880.560.54168
15.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer2226949201240181316059.414216.1190.0862.32153.570.670.47160
16.Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich5923220941436 313160.89431990.1145.13152.6610.58131
17.Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
402226360327 312759.153819.2590.1432.43156.010.620.62127
18.Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb00
-
2915224010101312659.663718.8890.7826.43153.1910.57126
19.Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin29141820613995 12355.423918.4479.9748.89115.180.780.50123
20.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov1232810260136 19851.80372272.6832.88128.630.780.4998
21.Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva71015138032216 9455.163920.8976.8545.83136.510.780.4794
22.MSU CMC Room 315 : Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov40139161622110 9152.103722.2273.2025.07117.350.330.5891
23.Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov450111670700248650.183524.7868.6024.75130.160.890.5586
24.SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev801218581560 7251.413623.3369.3725.73102.380.890.5072
25-26.Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev9400018000
-
136744.312927.1258.4715.5899.770.500.5967
25-26.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-
151601158012 6751.893424.2569.2235.8394.300.880.7367
27.SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev68200011649 6453.853825.1170.6242.47117.270.670.7564
28.Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov141240
-
141180 6348.863024.3865.4226.62113.3710.6263
29.Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin1101410415501 6046.383325.6761.6211.50115.330.560.6260
30.Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov01666130074 5244.323227.2257.180860.670.6152
31.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin3078370015 4341.783028.5653.4111.7891.520.670.3343
32.Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran15601500600 4244.703128.8955.9341.8898.850.890.6442
33.Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev0055241514 3647.77342859.8725.4089.910.560.6536
34.Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin21103120000 2840.152930.3348.5527.3384.590.440.5928
35.SPbSU ITMO 4: Alesksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev0032102000 2636.222631.8944.7112.9788.890.220.5126
36.Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov0500001008 2343.22313051.9930.8381.350.330.6723
37.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov0010020153 2142.17303151.9011.64105.910.560.5221
38.Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich020000
-
311 1642.102732.7549.2636.2985.420.620.7216
39.Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov11000602
-
1040.64263247.763285.570.620.6610
40.ETH Zurich: Serbinenko
-
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
341.67729.5050.1141.3158.900.500.633
41-46.Orel STU Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov000000000 12.911040.8913.43026.280.330.85
41-46.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe000000000 28.78213830.9912.8148.500.440.62
41-46.Orel STU Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev000000000 10.17841.5610.47031.080.560.69
41-46.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Pyatin, Shapovalov000000000 2.98242.333.07015.0200.67
41-46.Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy000000000 12.87104113.61041.550.330.76
41-46.Moscow IPT Connector: Krasnoperov
-
-
000
-
-
-
-
25.83738.3328.36045.2600.68