Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2010

Yandex
 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov 100501002410010010080100697375494.44662.56183.30103.702001.330.45754
2.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov 45100361006036266032304149577.04525140.3887.862000.890.49495
3.SCH_Gomel #1 Tourist: Korotkevich 3645803240324510080274149076.38524.89138.7894.852000.670.35490
4.SPb SU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov 328032504580205060243844975.95525.44137.4282.13194.441.110.44449
5.Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko 806045403660801824233744378.35545.89140.3671.74189.191.110.56443
6.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Simonenko, Tverdokhleb, Rizvanov 40
-
40603245602945142735174.39485.62131.8380.49160.5410.49351
7.SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov 502450362940323650102334769.34496.67119.9662.22157.530.670.31347
8.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kornakov, Kumok, Popelyshev 604014455020504522152734670.89497.67120.7177.71160.810.890.60346
9.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov 261824808026403215132034162.74448.78105.7858.331700.670.46341
10.Belarusian SU Kuplyu Moped!: Yarets, Pisarchik, Udovichenko 24322229165036404051428963.91458.67105.5986.351650.560.48289
11.Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
26601420242224164620663.983911.5099.7068.63161.900.750.62206
12.USATU TeamSonic: Ahmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov 12362622228241520 218559.254013.6788.1344.03136.5910.47185
13.Perm SU: Ponomarev, Serovikov, Sergeev 2112926714161636 215751.783616.2275.0712.35112.280.890.62157
14.Belarusian SU #2: aBSUrd: Pronin, Bogdanov, Sobol' 131318151318181211 13149.473516.7868.0843.14114.780.670.58131
15.Tyumen SU1: Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov 42915129681429 12651.323518.5669.5025.5097.671.220.69126
16.NSU Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytsev 294132012295210 12448.48351967.8418.03128.780.220.64124
17.MIPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin 1001291813291318 12247.993518.4466.0121.54107.940.780.67122
18.Tomsk SU: Kolupaev, Panin 82010185221498 11445.87321961.8227.291200.330.49114
19.Ural SU Blot: Gein, Kurpilyanskiy, Schelkonogov 914
-
162659209 10846.882918.3863.6927.78118.600.750.61108
20-21.Vyatka SU: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov 1622411
-
913426 10544.252818.8859.0937.2986.720.880.56105
20-21.MIPT Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin 141250151115267 10543.68312057.8117.6888.850.560.58105
22.SPb SU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov 200713141571014 10043.433220.4457.8001100.560.61100
23.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov 181528244486 8941.262921.6753.4231.34115.910.890.5189
24.Saratov SU 1: Fefer, Agapov, Bondarenko 1510648160512 7639.332922.5649.8419.13112.340.670.6376
25.SPb SU Refrigerator: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov 226371176111 7437.532723.1146.5623.3280.190.440.4974
26.Altai STU 1: Izbyshev, Kazantsev, Esipenko 682021000225 7335.892523.7845.4111.2884.470.780.5673
27.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkih, Udalov 591664211313 6934.342523.3342.4118.3380.950.670.5469
28.Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva 73
-
10611273 4935.832324.8842.1522.5858.620.880.5749
29.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 079531031
-
3829.771926.2534.9911.9774.720.250.4738
30.Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov 0283131004 3128.902127.6733.0111.7855.970.560.4631
31.Orel STU 1 (-2+1): Vetrov, Dobrikov, Zhukov 3161020260 3027.801927.7831.7317.9557.140.220.4930
32.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov 10111012102 2823.341828.4427.80090.590.220.5128
33.Moscow SU Kharitonov: Kharitonov 1110
-
-
-
-
-
-
1227.3062731.8121.8843.210.670.7712
34.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov 050000000 58.78632.569.31023.3300.455
35-37.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov 00000
-
-
-
-
2.50134.202.54012.6900.80
35-37.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy 00000
-
0
-
-
2.08134.502.08012.5000.90
35-37.KBTU: Utkelbaev 000000000 11.53932.7811.95026.150.110.78