Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2008

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 10060801001008080100100728080095.44781.56187.70160.712001.440.44800
2.SPb IFMO 1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun 50801006060401005080476162091.07742.89171.88121.852000.780.52620
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshtein45100
-
8040100328045374852291.25663.75168.75128.572001.120.52522
4.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy 80
-
50298029133640162635782.40617.12140.5976.60193.550.620.54357
5.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 223240225060504518132433978.47647.56129.8692.66160.370.780.52339
6.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Chevdar, Samsonov 1336224524
-
45603681828177.73588.50127.0181.82169.751.380.44281
7-8.SPb SU POMI Devils: Lishanskiy, Smirnov, Vorobyev 29203213454516263241025875.476110.11118.1071.76162.161.670.44258
7-8.MIPT Bugaga: Dlougach, Pimenov, Shved 20181815292640326051025872.986010.33113.2979.73187.501.110.55258
9.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
402632361515405051425471.22509.12115.1756.49181.820.880.35254
10.SPb IFMO 2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 3250242620123613293824270.045711107.7252.89157.8910.63242
11.Moscow SU Jedi Academy: Minyaylov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 601460501536
-
-
-
111923574.14398.33125.7455.90170.690.500.61235
12.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 26262940115022
-
164822074.705210.75115.3461.22155.361.750.51220
13.Saratov SU 2: Ivanov, Klenov, Rakhov
-
29452032321815202621167.844610.75103.3362.50132.350.750.37211
14.Izhevsk STU: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Chudinovskih
-
13112412166029244618962.944513.2594.0245.92168.751.380.59189
15.Novosibirsk SU: Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin 1615361652429249 217459.174914.6783.5940.911250.780.38174
16.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Izbyshev 401020361410620151517156.134715.4480.4833.33148.950.780.38171
17.Kazakh-British TU o_O: Esenamanov, Iglikov (Day7-Day9: +Popelyshev)361677265261822 216357.234815.7881.8715.34136.361.330.62163
18.Belarusian SU 2: Tolstikov, Blotsky, Lobanov 2424141892014
-
11 13460.854315.6282.6258.82121.621.120.57134
19.Ural SU Pensioners: Fominykh, Ipatov, Ivanov 12451598
-
1216132413057.754317.1276.4743.27126.0510.68130
20.SPb SPU Fieldtech: Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 1571611168242210 12954.564617.4471.9432.351051.110.48129
21.Japanese Team JUN: Ushioda, Tamura, Tahakashi 18221310
-
228
-
14 10756.763516.7175.2546.15101.2510.39107
22.Helsinki U of Tech Barton Fan Club: Ojala, Peltola, Pettersson 11610146184
-
26 9553.013719.8868.6931.75153.851.250.6495
23.Saratov SU 3: Davydov, Kreys, Kuznetsov
-
1112121897128 8945.87322056.3933.1487.210.750.5689
24.BSU 1: Rudol, Tihon, Pronin 9988221311
-
7 8746.783320.5057.7128.85109.760.750.5887
25.PermSU - KOD: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev 1412961345116 8040.703422.1148.1715.0683.720.440.5980
26.NNSU Top Lamers: Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev 10535107101412 7641.533522.5648.8013.1678.1210.5876
27.SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyanskiy 846371120104 7336.503123.1143.2013.891000.560.5773
28-29.Orel STU: Batranin, Kouprin, Vetrov 4054414383 4527.232325.8929.89055.240.330.5345
28-29.SPb IFMO 3: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev 734116995 4528.68252631.4311.4858.820.330.6745
30.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 680231261 2920.261727.6721.44044.120.110.5129
31.PetrSU Z: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov 500023152 1814.921328.8915.38043.270.110.4618
32.PetrSU Statz: Ioffe, Senichev 300002070 128.56829.448.6902500.7212