Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2007

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky 80501006026100153660374752789.51635.22161.4488.8920010.45527
2.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 3660710013601008022344247881.07597.89142.7756.602000.440.33478
3.MSU SE + Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin 1645453610080604526263845387.17625.89153.11102.272000.780.59453
4.Orel STU Encore: Ershov, Zhukov, Shishkov 5010018294024804040223242183.76606.56144.5787.2120010.56421
5.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin 3236401422201860100152234282.10589134.1889.292000.890.55342
6.SPb IFMO 1: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, Tsarev 1832202050222610029131631781.50579.33130.8589.292001.220.57317
7.Saratov SU#1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 142960401550221145101828676.665510.22121.5169.97159.090.890.53286
8-9.KNU: Grinenko, Znovyak, Simonenko 9241626181850328091427377.435511.11119.7473.53165.521.110.70273
8-9.BSU 3AbE|/|: Irzhavsky, Kerus, Lesnikov 15188016321640203671427375.255410.67116.2981.63169.3510.53273
10.Novosibirsk SU 1: Butygin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov 10020362420261329
-
101226880.345110.25125.8685.112000.880.55268
11.Saratov SU#4: Denisov, Mescheryakov, Klenov 6026134544020950101826773.055312115.2142.86164.0610.31267
12-13.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maximenko 13151222364532503251325776.005410.78118.1462.50155.840.670.55257
12-13.PetrSU#01: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev, Urban 40112618453645221451325776.395410.67119.4254.55176.471.220.60257
14.IzhSTU#1: Kamashev, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 4540221280714151891525373.885212.78112.3670.75193.550.890.62253
15.Ural SU T34: Ivankov, Ipatov, Melent'ev 24802491610248206821568.024914.3399.1750.42193.330.670.59215
16.Ural SU Fusion: Ayzenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar 201610111413362424 216869.215014.7896.5460138.890.890.43168
17.Stavropol SU 1: Koretsky, Koretsky, Krasilnikov 29108501132111403616558.344216.7883.220155.840.220.46165
18-19.MSU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov 49680782910106816358.774319.3380.1440.18193.550.890.66163
18-19.SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov 11129106029912114616364.224517.2288.1251.06187.501.110.39163
20.SPb IFMO 2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev 22143215914122616 116066.964815.1192.1557.14121.620.890.51160
21.SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov 1222293256101612 114461.814517.1183.7843.64139.000.330.41144
22.SPb SPU 1 Fieldtech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 106501329156673514256.824018.5676.5331.37136.360.560.47142
23.Altai STU_1: Akinshin, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov 26
-
157101171813 10755.863518.3872.3432.35115.380.380.58107
24.SPb IFMO 4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov 61311824128415 10154.303920.2267.9930.611200.670.59101
25.Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Sorokin, Staroletov 87143291613
-
7249.17332259.7115.04102.270.750.4772
26.Ufa SATU#1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva 784684579 5842.933124.5647.9731.7569.230.780.5058
27.PetrSU Statz: Golubev, Senichev, Homyakov 5555125236 4835.172425.6739.0525.86750.220.4748
28.SPb SU WhirlWind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov 242033458 3125.301827.4426.94042.110.220.5831
29.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Sachek 313402325 2323.891728.4424.9311.1139.470.440.5323
30.Petrozavodsk SCH FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin 131061114 1817.501228.8918.29044.440.220.4318
31.PetrSU Newcomers: Filippov, Shiryaev 020010003 69.98730.2210.09022.610.110.786