Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2006

 

PlaceTeam
Day 01
Day 02
Day 03
Day 04
Day 05
Day 06
Day 07
Day 08
Day 09
GP6
GP8
GP30
max
Probs
Avgpl
IFMO
MinIFMO
MaxIFMO
Last_Hour
Dirt
Score
1.SPb IFMO 1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov 1001006010010080166080606869691.98703.22176.2567.442001.330.37696
2.Moscow SU SE Ru Net: Khalyavin, Popelyshev, Spirichev 456010029151001005045414954483.35615152.5849.432000.560.58544
3.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov 2440454580508010060344852479.18574.33144.9664.862000.560.45524
4.Saratov SU 3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov 2922508060366032100273846979.15575.44139.9185.712001.220.45469
5.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 801880605045361350243843278.03586.56134.9878.80171.851.330.54432
6.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 403640404026268014102234270.45527.78116.1473.65193.330.890.39342
7.Novosibirsk SU 1: Gatilov, Kuzkokov, Tokarev 60242624366040362491933069.28517.67114.6367.84165.520.670.57330
8.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 26501850222432292061127166.21499.44104.7246.03147.8010.50271
9.Saratov SU 1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak 32292422104018453631025659.214410.3393.1629.59153.790.440.35256
10.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovskiy, Yuriev 183222322022454093924065.164711.11100.3949.71175.760.780.62240
11.SPb SU Dig Here: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova 2216322645132424322623464.704710.8996.9663.16130.131.220.56234
12.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melentiev1380201016
-
2018266820359.313713.2588.7240.91193.100.880.68203
13.SPb ETU: Popovich, Preobrazhenskiy, Simonchik 20
-
2936182915929 218557.603812.3884.49581200.620.43185
14.PetrSU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolayevskiy, Nikolayevskiy 1515131611155016163516755.77391578.4742.03181.250.440.49167
15.SPb IFMO 2: Fedotov, Paraschenko, Sinev 50148202614118153516652.533915.8972.3425.271400.670.53166
16.Almaty: Arzymbetov, Bakibayev, Iglikov 91310
-
32321414401516454.593414.6278.4525123.530.380.47164
17.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Kuzyakov, Skidanov 64516814122212222415749.593516.3368.5911.76136.1110.60157
18.SPb SU Anthill: Gravin, Podkolzin, Stupnikov 362611624752218 215548.423616.5667.6926.85126.880.890.53155
19.Saratov SU 4: Denisov, Klenov, Mescheryakov 1271513291629267 15450.86361670.7024.40133.551.110.32154
20.Belarus SU 3AbEI/I: Irzhavskiy, Kerus 111136141320122011 214850.093716.3367.0626.09107.690.440.58148
21.Novosibirsk SU 2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin 10512951861513 9338.942920.7848.1613.4398.860.560.5993
22-23.PetrSU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Burdin, Urban 1485189109710 9038.292821.1145.5811.9374.500.670.6290
22-23.SPb IFMO 3: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Tsarev 161201212118118 9037.282820.6744.94075.520.330.4990
24.PetrSU 1: Golubev, Medvedev 82071176743 7329.982323.1135.3413.9493.330.560.6273
25.Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov, Kopylev, Sadokho 76648813512 6930.552123.3334.8612.1663.040.560.6769
26.Orel STU: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
1014150
-
3106 5837.532222.2944.66073.980.430.5758
27.Altai STU: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Mogozov
-
497691065 5633.94212437.8013.6859.180.620.6256
28.PetrSU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya 590505434 3519.171426.4420.43038.100.440.6735
29.PetrSU Statz: Andrianov, Khomyakov, Senichev 030304221 1511.48828.2211.66025.440.220.7015
30.Petr School BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin 000200002 42.60228.672.63014.5400.804