PetrSU
XVI Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 9. Yet Another Xi Lin Contest

Last success: 04:58:11, NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin), problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:51, Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
0/14
B
39/100
C
8/23
D
5/7
E
20/172
F
0/11
G
5/21
H
15/202
I
13/55
J
7/33
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)
-4
4:51
+
2:06
+1
0:57
+
3:19
+2
0:27
-
+
1:56
+
1:33
+1
1:51
+
2:47
897833%200.000.72
2.
U Tokyo (Morita, Shigemura, Kawasaki)
-
+
0:24
+1
1:38
+
2:27
+
1:18
-
+
4:39
+
0:54
+1
3:19
+2
3:57
8119933%195.830.72
3.
NNSU Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin)
-
+
0:31
+2
3:21
+
4:04
+1
1:02
-
+1
3:28
+6
3:42
+
1:39
+1
4:58
8158957%191.840.72
4.
Warsaw U 1 (Boguta, Paluszek, Radecki)
-
+
0:36
+
4:27
+1
3:58
+2
3:16
-
+
2:55
+6
2:45
+1
4:30
+
1:16
8162555%188.000.72
5.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Budin, Putilin, Rakhmatullin)
-
+
0:44
+1
2:22
-
+5
4:31
-
-
+8
4:57
+
2:30
+
4:11
6143870%138.240.66
6.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
-5
4:59
+
1:10
+1
3:27
-
+1
1:33
-
-
+1
1:38
+1
3:07
-3
4:57
573744%112.980.62
7.
Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
+
0:58
-
-
+
3:26
-
+
2:12
+8
2:25
+
4:36
-
597961%110.850.63
8.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
1:03
-
+1
3:02
+2
1:28
-
-9
4:45
+3
4:13
-
-
470860%87.040.61
9.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+
1:30
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
+1
3:17
+3
4:41
-7
4:59
477855%85.450.56
10.
Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)
-
+
0:17
-
-
+
1:56
-
-
+5
4:04
+1
4:42
-
478060%83.930.56
11.
Spb SU 2 (Belichenko, Ivanov, Petrov)
-
+
0:36
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-7
4:57
+
2:18
-
31980%61.840.52
12.
SCH_Kazan+SPb: Gainullin, Morozov)
-
+
0:52
-3
4:34
-
+2
1:22
-1
0:35
-
+8
2:18
-2
3:31
-
347376%60.780.51
13.
Tartu U (Nisumaa, Uustalu , Širokov)
-
+
0:29
+
2:44
-
-4
4:40
-
-
-3
4:56
-
+4
4:53
356757%59.750.64
14.
NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
-
+
1:02
-
-
+5
2:30
-
-
+3
4:07
-
-
362172%58.750.51
15.
Warsaw U 2 (Hołubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-
+4
2:19
+1
4:04
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-9
4:59
+
3:41
-
370662%57.790.60
16.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+
0:56
-2
2:33
-
+3
2:30
-
-
+16
4:53
-
-
388086%56.850.51
17.
South Korea-SNU (Kim, Park)
-
+1
0:32
-
-
+3
1:24
-
-
-10
4:57
-
-
219766%37.300.41
18.
South Korea-KAIST (Jo, Koo, Park)
-
+
0:32
-1
4:38
-
+
2:51
-6
3:44
-
-10
3:12
-5
3:59
-4
4:51
22040%36.720.41
19.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+
1:12
-
-
-8
4:57
-
-
-10
4:49
+5
1:34
-2
4:06
226771%36.150.48
20.
Spb SU 3 (Bykov, Evmenov, Mekumyanov)
-
+1
1:01
-
-
+3
2:22
-
-
-13
4:57
-
-
228366%35.610.41
21.
Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Melnichenka, Serenkov)
-
+
1:36
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
-2
4:41
-
+
3:30
23070%35.070.54
22.
Moscow AI #3 (Horielyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov)
-
+3
1:22
-
-
+4
1:38
-
-6
4:29
-5
2:32
-
-
232177%34.560.41
23.
SCH_Almaty National PhMS: Wonder Pets (Daniyar, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan)
-
+
2:16
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+1
3:55
-4
4:56
-
239133%34.060.46
24.
SPb br of NRU HSE 1 (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
-
+2
2:31
-
-
+4
3:57
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
250875%33.570.41
25.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
4:26
-
-
-8
4:55
-
-
-
+6
2:04
-
251175%33.100.48
26.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-5
1:12
+3
4:31
-
-
+1
2:54
-
-
-2
1:52
-
-1
4:46
252566%32.640.41
27.
Kazakh-British TU: Zero Two Hiro (Aman, Amanov, Zhusupov)
-
+1
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:27
-
-
265981%32.190.46
28.
Ural FU 1 (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)
-
+
0:41
-
-
-3
2:44
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
1410%15.880.22
29.
UAIC (Ionita, Motroi, Vintur)
-
+
1:03
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
1630%15.670.22
30.
Latvia U 1 (Klevickis, Pakalns, Pretkalniņš)
-
+
1:10
-
-
-10
4:29
-
-
-
-5
4:50
-
1700%15.460.22
-
Ural FU 2 (Abalymov, Merkurev)
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-4
3:22
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-2
4:54
18250%  
31.
Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
+1
1:09
-
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
18950%15.260.22
32.
Ural FU 4 (Kogut, Reshke, Trifochkin)
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-2
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
19250%15.060.22
33.
South Ural SU #1 (Evgenev, Kulbachniy, Vasilenko)
-
+
1:35
-2
4:56
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
1950%14.870.22
-
Ural FU 3 (Chizhov, Leskov, Usmanov)
-
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
11610%  
34.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov, Rak)
-
+1
2:32
-
-
-7
4:42
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
117250%14.690.22
35.
NNSU 0 (Emelin, Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
+1
3:13
-
-
-9
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
121350%14.510.22
36.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Tilekbay, Zimanov)
-
+4
2:55
-
-
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
125580%14.330.22
37.
Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev)
-
+4
4:26
-
-
-14
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
134680%14.160.22
38-48.
Vilnius U (Kryževičius, Remeika)
-
-14
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Spb SU 4 (Gubkin, Maksimov, Smirnova)
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Nazarbayev University 1 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
-5
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Bespalov, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-3
4:45
-
-
-
-2
0:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
IITU 1 (Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay, Satylkhanov)
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-1
1:37
-
-
-1
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aimagambetov, Okas, Zhumashev)
-
-2
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:43
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Moscow PEI 1 (Kuzina, Loginov, Shandybin)
-
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-48.
Saratov SU 1 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Romashchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:47
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1410023717211212025533638
Accepted:0
(0%)
39
(39%)
8
(34%)
5
(71%)
20
(11%)
0
(0%)
5
(23%)
15
(7%)
13
(23%)
7
(21%)
112
(17%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
28
(41%)
7
(46%)
2
(28%)
39
(66%)
0
(0%)
1
(16%)
74
(83%)
19
(59%)
7
(50%)
177
(61%)