PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 9: JOI TST 2012 Selection

Last success: 04:59:17, SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov), problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:34, Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
18/77
B
20/41
C
34/63
D
3/9
E
2/28
F
30/77
G
9/11
H
2/5
I
15/40
J
4/9
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+1
1:35
+2
2:36
+
0:16
+2
3:58
+
4:52
+1
0:28
+
1:49
+1
2:44
+1
1:51
+
0:49
10141844%200.000.61
2.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+
1:24
+
3:40
+
0:20
+2
3:18
+
3:37
+
0:37
+
1:06
+2
4:35
+
0:55
+3
2:19
10145141%194.120.61
3.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+1
1:24
+
1:46
+
0:31
-
-2
5:00
+
0:43
+1
4:04
-
+1
4:16
+2
3:02
7104641%132.000.47
4.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
+
3:45
+
1:04
+
1:50
-
-17
5:00
+
0:33
-
-
+2
2:49
+
4:49
693025%110.000.42
5.
* U of Bucharest
-
+1
2:18
+
0:47
+2
4:44
-
+1
1:18
+
1:49
-
+1
3:43
-
697945%107.030.47
6.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
4:04
+
1:52
+1
0:48
-
-1
1:55
+
0:25
+
3:24
-
+3
4:58
-
6101140%104.210.40
7.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
+
2:22
+1
3:44
+1
1:47
-
-
+
1:42
+1
3:49
-
+
4:57
-
6116133%101.540.40
8.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+1
2:35
+
1:55
+
0:45
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
+
3:29
-
561716%82.500.33
9.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
+2
3:23
+
3:17
+
1:29
-
-
+
1:57
-
-
+
2:06
-
577228%80.490.33
10.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
+1
4:16
-
+
1:32
-
-
+
0:57
+
0:37
-
+2
4:37
-
577937%78.570.39
11.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
+4
4:52
+
3:26
+1
2:13
-
-
+
1:13
+
2:54
-
-
-
597850%76.740.37
12.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
+5
4:47
+1
3:06
+
1:11
-
-
+2
1:33
-
-
+3
3:09
-
5104668%75.000.33
13.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
+3
4:55
+3
3:17
+
1:03
-
-
+4
1:51
-
-
+3
4:02
-
5116872%73.330.33
14.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
+1
4:04
+
2:31
+
0:40
-
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
-
457133%57.390.27
15.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
+
2:30
+3
3:50
+2
2:14
-
-
+2
2:19
-
-
-
-
479363%56.170.27
16.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
+4
4:16
+
3:23
+1
1:19
-
-
+5
2:10
-
-
-
-
486871%55.000.27
17-18.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
-
+
4:14
+
0:47
-
-
+3
3:41
-
-
+2
4:58
-
492055%53.880.29
17-18.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
+8
3:40
+1
4:39
+1
0:38
-
-
+4
1:43
-
-
-
-
492077%53.880.27
19.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
+3
2:22
-2
3:39
+
1:32
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
333950%38.820.22
20.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
-
-
+1
1:24
-
-2
4:53
+
1:33
+
3:16
-
-
-
339325%38.080.30
-
* SPb SU: Gassa (Kazmenko)
-
+
1:19
+
2:09
-
-
+
3:54
-
-
-
-
34420%  
21.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
-9
4:55
+
4:00
+1
1:51
-
-
+
2:57
-
-
-2
4:57
-
354825%37.360.20
22.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-3
5:00
-
+2
1:42
-
-
+2
2:57
-
-
+1
4:52
-
367162%36.670.25
23.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
+1
4:13
-
+1
1:46
-
-
+2
4:37
-
-
-
-
371657%36.000.22
24.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
+
5:00
+3
1:30
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
+2
4:00
-
373062%35.360.34
25.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-
-5
4:59
+
0:48
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
2760%23.160.09
26.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-
-1
3:30
+
0:56
-
-
+
2:21
-
-
-
-
21970%22.760.09
27.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-8
5:00
-
+
1:14
-
-
+4
1:44
-
-
-
-
225866%22.370.09
28.
Moscow SU 4 (Pobegaylo, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-
-1
4:30
+
0:48
-
-
+1
3:17
-
-
-
-
226533%22.000.09
29.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-2
4:59
-
+1
1:28
-
-
+3
2:25
-
-
-
-
231366%21.640.09
30.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
-
+
3:13
-
-
+3
4:22
-
-
-
-
251560%21.290.09
31.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
-
+
3:20
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-2
4:11
-
12000%10.480.03
32.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-
-
+2
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130766%10.310.03
33.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-2
2:37
-
+6
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140385%10.150.03
34.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-
-5
4:52
-
-
-4
2:45
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:77416392877115409360
Accepted:18
(23%)
20
(48%)
34
(53%)
3
(33%)
2
(7%)
30
(38%)
9
(81%)
2
(40%)
15
(37%)
4
(44%)
137
(38%)
Dirt:35
(66%)
12
(37%)
24
(41%)
6
(66%)
0
(0%)
38
(55%)
2
(18%)
3
(60%)
21
(58%)
5
(55%)
146
(51%)