Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Last success: 04:59:03, Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:59, IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
1/3
B
25/63
C
7/72
D
37/100
E
7/8
F
3/10
G
16/40
H
34/80
I
8/29
J
27/41
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+2
4:54
+1
1:02
+
1:29
+
1:21
+
3:51
+
3:34
+
2:41
+
0:37
+
1:48
+
0:15
10135723%200.000.63
2.
Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman
-
+2
1:28
+1
2:18
+1
1:15
+
4:30
+
3:56
+
1:43
+
0:56
+
2:54
+4
2:45
9146947%175.710.60
3.
Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev
-
+
2:23
+2
3:48
+
0:46
+
4:50
+2
3:28
+3
1:42
-15
4:59
+
4:02
+
1:36
8149746%152.560.64
4.
Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko
-
+1
2:53
+1
2:46
+1
1:26
-
-5
4:53
+
2:22
+
0:27
+
3:03
+
0:40
788030%130.450.51
5.
SPb SU Base: Ershov, Makarov, Pyshkin
-
+
1:19
-
+
2:05
+
4:29
-
+1
2:44
+
1:44
+3
3:29
+1
1:34
7114641%127.560.51
6.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov
-
+
3:43
-3
4:58
+
1:23
+
4:13
-
+
4:02
+
0:47
+
3:20
+
3:03
712340%124.780.51
7.
SPb SU Pony Trippers: Riazanov, Sayranov
-
+
2:53
+
1:59
+
1:57
-
-
-
+
1:19
+3
4:28
+
2:25
696433%104.680.49
8.
U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara
-
+
2:45
-3
4:59
+1
2:24
+
4:49
-
+1
1:36
+
1:48
-2
3:23
+
2:16
698125%102.500.46
9.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
-
+
4:29
+2
3:30
+
0:40
+1
3:09
-
-
+
1:06
-4
4:59
+3
3:33
6111050%100.410.49
-
MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
+1
0:24
-
+
2:15
-
-
+
3:30
+
1:29
-5
4:54
+
2:28
562816%  
10.
Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov
-
+1
4:09
-7
4:59
+
2:09
-
-
+1
1:48
+
1:34
-
+
3:20
582228%82.000.38
11.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek
-
+2
2:39
-
+1
1:52
-
-
+1
4:35
+
0:49
-
+
2:34
583244%80.390.38
12.
Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev
-
+3
4:54
-
+
0:54
-
-
+2
4:35
+
1:18
-
+
3:28
5101050%78.850.38
13.
SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin
-
+8
4:57
-
+9
3:50
-
-
+2
4:24
+
1:49
+2
1:33
-
5141580%77.360.47
14.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov
-
+
3:18
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
+
0:37
44470%60.740.32
15.
Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov
-
+
4:18
-
+
1:22
-
-
-1
3:55
+
0:27
-
+
1:46
44740%59.640.32
16.
Um_nik team: Danilyuk
-
+1
1:51
-
+
1:26
-
-
+
2:51
+1
1:06
-
-
447633%58.570.38
17.
Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
-
+
1:14
-3
4:32
+
1:56
-
-
-4
4:24
+
1:33
-
+
4:24
45490%57.540.32
18.
SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev
-
+1
3:53
-4
4:53
+
1:51
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
1:38
-
+
1:22
456633%56.550.32
19.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin
-
+1
4:00
-3
4:52
+
1:50
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
+
2:51
463520%55.590.32
20.
SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov
-
+2
1:31
-
+1
1:33
-
-
-
+
2:30
-2
4:52
+1
4:15
467050%54.670.32
21.
SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov
-
-
-2
2:51
+
1:14
-
-
+
3:08
+
0:55
-
+3
4:52
467142%53.770.37
22.
SPb SU 3: Evseev, Logunov, Savchenkov
-
-2
4:56
-
+
2:11
-
-
+
4:02
+
1:39
-
+
3:26
46800%52.900.37
23.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly
-
+
4:48
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
+
2:00
-
+
4:59
488320%52.060.32
24.
University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan
-
+
2:08
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
32700%38.440.29
25.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov
-
+1
1:34
-6
4:59
-1
3:53
-
-
-
+1
2:20
-
+
0:34
330940%37.850.36
-
Gassa team: Kazmenko
-
-
+
1:18
+
3:01
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
33550%  
26.
SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova
-
+
4:34
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
-
35770%37.270.29
27.
Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo
-
-
-2
4:26
+1
2:55
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
+
4:56
358440%36.720.27
28.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
-
-
-
+2
3:41
-
-
-
+2
1:59
-
+
4:18
367957%36.180.27
-
Lviv NU: Herasymiv
-
-
-
+8
4:25
-
-
-
+
3:10
-
+
2:45
378272%  
29.
Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
-
-20
4:59
+1
1:56
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
216833%23.770.21
30.
SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev
-
-2
4:54
-
+1
1:27
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
-
218233%23.430.21
31.
CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
236033%23.100.21
32.
Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
+
3:02
-
-
236633%22.780.21
33.
IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan
-
-
-4
4:59
-4
4:32
-
-
-
-6
3:27
-
+2
1:29
112966%11.230.40
34.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov
-
-
-
-8
4:49
-
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
11500%11.080.24
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
+
3:58
-
-
-4
3:44
-5
1:57
-
-
12380%10.930.18
36.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov
-
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
12830%10.790.18
37.
Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov
-
-
-
+6
3:52
-
-
-
-2
4:30
-
-
135285%10.650.18
38-42.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov
-
-9
2:34
-
-5
4:34
-
-
-
-11
4:26
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-42.
Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-42.
LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns
-
-
-
-2
4:23
-
-
-1
0:41
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-42.
South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
-1
0:36
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
38-42.
Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
-
-
-1
0:34
-
-
-
-
-1
1:32
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:3637210081040802941446
Accepted:1
(33%)
25
(39%)
7
(9%)
37
(37%)
7
(87%)
3
(30%)
16
(40%)
34
(42%)
8
(27%)
27
(65%)
165
(36%)
Dirt:2
(66%)
25
(50%)
6
(46%)
36
(49%)
1
(12%)
2
(40%)
11
(40%)
6
(15%)
8
(50%)
14
(34%)
111
(40%)