XII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2015

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 9: Mikhail Tikhomirov Contest 1, Monday, February 9, 2015

Last success: 04:59:40, SPb: Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin, Pyshkin, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:57, Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
25/84
B
10/88
C
0/2
D
3/19
E
35/66
F
11/22
G
37/310
H
3/15
I
0/1
J
36/160
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev
+
1:40
+1
0:57
-
-
+
1:22
+
3:08
+1
3:00
+
4:27
-
+
2:38
7107422%200.000.63
2.
Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk
+2
4:31
-1
4:50
-
+
3:10
+
2:23
+2
4:33
+1
1:13
-
-
+
3:48
6128145%168.190.59
-
SPb: Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin, Pyshkin
+1
3:26
+1
4:54
-
-
+
1:18
+
2:08
+3
2:37
-
-
+1
4:59
6128550%  
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+
2:31
-
-
-
+
3:07
-
+
4:29
+
2:48
-
+
1:09
58470%137.570.55
-
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kunyavskiy
+3
1:42
-3
4:06
-
-
+1
0:55
+1
1:51
+1
3:21
-1
4:59
-
+
4:30
586254%  
4.
SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin
+1
2:11
+5
4:27
-
-
+1
1:50
-
+2
4:19
-
-
+
0:40
599064%135.060.52
5.
U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz
+1
2:27
-
-
-
+
1:01
+2
4:12
+5
4:28
-
-
+
1:57
5100761%132.650.52
6.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov
-5
3:18
+1
4:18
-
+1
4:45
+1
1:42
-
+1
1:53
-
-
+1
3:11
5105250%130.330.60
-
hos.lyric: Hosaka
+
2:55
-6
4:59
-
-
+
3:13
+1
1:48
+5
4:13
-
-
+2
3:23
5109361%  
7.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan
+3
2:57
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
3:43
+2
4:50
-
-
+
3:59
5110350%128.080.52
8.
SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
+2
4:46
+13
4:56
-
-
+1
1:12
-
+3
3:56
-
-
+
2:40
5143279%125.910.52
9.
Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv
+
3:14
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
+
2:19
-
-
+
1:32
44980%99.050.45
10.
KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin
-2
4:45
-
-
-
+
2:11
+
3:36
+
1:41
-
-
+1
2:16
460520%97.420.50
11.
Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich
+1
3:22
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
+1
0:34
-
-
+
3:46
461233%95.850.45
12.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov
+1
3:14
-1
4:59
-
-
+1
0:42
+1
2:16
-4
4:58
-
-
+1
4:43
473750%94.330.55
13.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
1:55
+4
4:12
-
-12
4:59
+
1:14
-
-2
4:36
-
-
+
4:29
479250%92.860.56
-
Zhukov Team: Rukhovich, Zhukov
+2
0:57
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
+8
4:21
-
-
+1
3:11
482273%  
14.
SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii
-
+4
3:58
-
-
+
2:06
+
1:38
-7
2:16
-
-
+2
4:40
486360%91.430.62
15.
Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud
+1
4:52
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
+2
4:07
-
-
+3
3:16
489460%90.040.45
16.
Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula
+2
4:15
-9
4:59
-
-3
4:57
+1
2:25
-
+6
2:59
-
-
+1
2:36
493671%88.700.45
17.
AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
+1
4:47
+21
4:53
-
-
+1
2:21
-
+2
1:32
-
-
-
4131486%87.390.55
18.
Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer
-4
4:01
-
-
-
+
2:46
-
+2
0:59
-
-
+
1:54
338040%64.600.40
19.
HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov
-
+
1:34
-
-
+
4:31
-
+1
2:54
-
-
-5
4:55
356025%63.670.54
20.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov
+
3:49
-5
4:59
-
+
2:30
+
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
35790%62.780.65
21.
Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba
-2
4:01
-
-
-
+1
3:24
-
+4
1:22
-
-
+2
2:45
359170%61.900.40
22.
Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
-
+3
2:57
-
-
+
3:52
359750%61.060.40
23.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin
+4
4:11
-
-
-
+
2:33
+
1:56
-
-
-
-18
4:59
360157%60.230.61
24.
Saratov SU 0: Kireev, Kudasov, Sagunov
+
4:36
+1
4:07
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-6
2:55
-
-
+
1:38
364225%59.430.61
25.
Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn
-8
4:58
-
-2
0:36
-
+
1:14
-
+3
1:11
+11
4:02
-
-
366982%58.650.58
26.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits
+1
3:55
-
-
-
+2
2:38
-
-26
4:59
-
-
+
4:06
370050%57.880.47
-
Coaches: Zuzic, Polacek
-
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-
+3
4:19
-
-
+2
4:00
374266%  
-
japan00: Nikaido, Soejima
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-7
4:32
-
-
+
1:08
217733%  
27.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-
-
+
1:15
230750%38.100.39
28.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev
-5
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:58
-
-
+2
3:58
243666%37.610.39
29.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+4
3:54
-
-
-
+
3:26
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-
252066%37.140.50
30.
SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:41
-
-
+2
3:03
252575%36.680.39
31.
SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev
-
-
-
-
+4
2:39
-
+6
4:18
-
-
-2
4:57
261883%36.240.40
32.
Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:35
-
-
+4
4:44
266080%35.800.39
33.
Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:38
-
-
+1
4:06
268580%35.370.39
34.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-8
4:32
17650%17.480.38
35.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
-
-
110050%17.280.38
-
MIPT: Smirnov
+1
2:23
-1
4:45
-
-
-
-
-3
0:29
-
-
-
116350%  
36.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:39
-
+4
1:34
-
-
-1
4:58
117480%17.080.38
37.
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
11900%16.880.42
38.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:38
-
-
-6
4:56
119866%16.690.38
39.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov
-1
4:10
-
-
-
+2
2:40
-
-14
4:58
-
-
-
120066%16.510.42
40.
Ural FU 3: Ozhiganov, Kovrizhnykh, Pivko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:43
-
-
-17
4:57
120366%16.330.38
-
Team 47: Melnyk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:13
123366%  
41.
SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov
-
-1
4:50
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
+3
3:11
125175%16.150.40
42.
Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
+4
3:10
127080%15.980.40
43.
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
2:19
-
-
-3
4:10
127987%15.810.38
44.
Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha
-
-
-
-
+1
4:47
-
-7
1:57
-
-1
4:55
-9
4:57
130750%15.640.42
45.
Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
+2
4:42
132266%15.480.40
-
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:25
-
-
-5
4:55
136588%  
46-53.
Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:14
-33
3:13
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-53.
Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:57
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-53.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:13
-
-
-10
4:54
000%0.000.00
46-53.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin
-
-
-
-
-9
4:37
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
000%0.000.00
46-53.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:28
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-53.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:31
-
-
-2
1:45
000%0.000.00
46-53.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
46-53.
Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:84882196622310151160767
Accepted:25
(29%)
10
(11%)
0
(0%)
3
(15%)
35
(53%)
11
(50%)
37
(11%)
3
(20%)
0
(0%)
36
(22%)
160
(20%)
Dirt:32
(56%)
51
(83%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
18
(33%)
7
(38%)
109
(74%)
11
(78%)
0
(0%)
37
(50%)
266
(62%)
Wrong Answers:43
(51%)
47
(53%)
1
(50%)
10
(52%)
19
(28%)
2
(9%)
149
(48%)
3
(20%)
0
(0%)
111
(69%)
385
(50%)
Time Limits:14
(16%)
25
(28%)
0
(0%)
6
(31%)
7
(10%)
5
(22%)
30
(9%)
9
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
96
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
5
(5%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
2
(9%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
18
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(9%)
75
(24%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
11
(6%)
90
(11%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)