Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2015

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 9: Andrew Stankevich Contest 48, Monday, August 31, 2015

Last success: 04:58:24, SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Ryazanov, Savchenkov, problem G
Last submit: 04:59:46, SPb AU Frozen Heart: Podguzov, Smirnov, Stepanov, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
4/16
B
3/60
C
33/81
D
32/71
E
13/17
F
10/16
G
14/45
H
1/2
I
5/27
J
28/80
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* SPb: Kopeliovich, Korotkevich, Minaev
+1
4:24
+
2:39
+1
0:37
+
0:17
+
1:48
+
4:01
+
2:05
+1
4:18
-2
4:59
+1
0:58
9135230%  
1.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+2
3:13
-1
4:54
+
0:27
+
0:38
+
3:58
+
1:40
+2
4:09
-
-
+
0:18
794636%200.000.50
-
* MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
-11
4:57
+2
0:17
+
1:00
+
2:01
+
1:40
+
3:13
-
-
+1
0:49
660233%  
2.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-7
4:59
+1
0:50
+
0:54
+
1:38
+
4:12
-
-
+2
3:31
+
0:35
676333%166.230.47
3.
Lviv NU: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi
-
-
+
0:18
+1
2:21
+
3:59
+1
3:33
+
1:40
-
-4
4:57
+
0:36
678825%161.340.43
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
-
+1
1:45
+1
0:18
+1
0:38
-
+1
3:03
+
3:48
-
-
+
2:23
679740%156.730.47
5.
Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin
-
-9
4:59
+
0:16
+
1:21
+
2:05
+
3:27
-
-
+6
4:47
+1
1:07
692653%152.380.47
6.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Shapovalov
+1
3:50
-4
4:54
+2
0:54
+2
0:43
-
-
+1
1:51
-
+1
4:06
+1
1:29
693557%148.260.49
7.
Saratov SU Daemons: Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov
-
-8
4:59
+2
1:27
+2
0:26
+
4:15
+1
2:26
+
4:47
-
-
+
1:14
697745%144.360.43
8.
SPb ITMO University 1: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov
-
-4
4:57
+2
2:16
+1
0:30
+1
4:23
-
+2
1:23
-
+3
4:45
+1
1:22
6108262%140.660.45
9.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
-
-
+1
1:05
+1
0:31
+2
4:34
-2
4:58
+1
3:59
-
+4
4:25
+
0:54
6110960%137.140.45
10.
SPb SU 4: Gordeev, Logunov, Pyshkin
-
-9
4:57
+
0:29
+
1:25
+1
4:44
-
+1
0:53
-
-
+
1:24
557728%111.500.37
11.
SPb SU Even Three is Odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev
-
-
+1
0:29
+1
0:53
+
3:16
-
+1
3:44
-
-
+2
1:39
570350%108.840.37
12.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
-
+
4:26
+
0:31
+1
1:39
+
4:29
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+
1:07
575416%106.310.43
13.
SPb ITMO University 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
-
-3
4:59
+
1:19
+1
1:31
-
+
4:33
+1
3:13
-
-
+2
1:20
579844%103.900.38
-
* SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko (coach)
-
-
+1
0:56
+
1:11
+
4:44
-
+
2:18
-
-
+3
3:58
586844%  
14.
SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Ryazanov, Savchenkov
+8
4:45
-
+1
0:42
+1
1:13
-
-
+
4:58
-
-
+
1:29
598966%101.590.42
15.
Ural FU Sad Crocodiles: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Permyakov
-
-
+
0:48
+2
2:42
-
+1
4:43
-
-
-
+
2:02
467642%79.500.32
16.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskiy
-
-
+
0:44
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
324525%58.360.18
17.
Saratov SU 2: Dalabaev, Kireev, Los
-
-
+
1:36
+1
0:48
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-
+1
1:08
325240%57.140.18
18.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Alsarmini, Pershakov, Surin
-
-
+1
0:36
+3
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:57
339070%55.980.18
19.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov
-
-
+
0:40
+4
3:21
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
+
1:47
342957%54.860.18
20.
Novosibirsk SU 3: Dudin, Ilin, Malykh
-
-
+
1:06
+
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:38
343240%53.780.18
-
* Lviv NU: Biletskyy (coach)
-
-
+3
1:18
+2
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
343362%  
21.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Aitzhan, Amanov, Zhussupov
-
-
+
1:04
+
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:23
345050%52.750.18
22.
SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Labutin, Shcherbin
-
-
+1
0:56
+3
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:32
347572%51.750.18
23.
Nazarbaev U GGG: Adilbekov, Kalmurzayev, Myrzakerey
-
-
+1
3:10
+3
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:47
358066%50.790.18
24.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Nurmash, Utemuratov
-
-
+3
3:00
+1
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:12
361062%49.870.18
25.
SPb AU Frozen Heart: Podguzov, Smirnov, Stepanov
-
-
+
0:39
+1
0:52
-
-
-2
3:06
-
-
-15
4:59
211233%32.650.14
26.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Amanov, Bekbolatuly
-
-
+1
1:42
+
1:11
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-1
2:57
219333%32.080.14
27.
Universidad Nacional de Colombia: Lesmes
-
-
+4
1:01
+
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
224866%31.530.14
28.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Kukushkin, Starkov
-
-
+2
3:33
+
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
254950%30.990.14
29.
Tashkent U of IT: Bozorboyev, Samadov, Toshkanov
-
-
+4
1:37
-3
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
117780%15.240.13
-
* Orel SU-ESPC: Dobrikov (Coach)
-
-
-7
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
30-33.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:22
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
30-33.
Petrozavodsk Sch lalala: Buchnev, Remeslennikov, Sofronova
-
-
-2
3:17
-2
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
30-33.
SU - ESPC, Orel: Baranov, Strygin, Vorobjov
-
-
-4
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
30-33.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kobeleva, Kornysheva, Lomazina
-
-
-
-1
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1660817117164522780415
Accepted:4
(25%)
3
(5%)
33
(40%)
32
(45%)
13
(76%)
10
(62%)
14
(31%)
1
(50%)
5
(18%)
28
(35%)
143
(34%)
Dirt:12
(75%)
1
(25%)
35
(51%)
33
(50%)
4
(23%)
4
(28%)
9
(39%)
1
(50%)
16
(76%)
28
(50%)
143
(50%)
Wrong Answers:7
(43%)
53
(88%)
37
(45%)
21
(29%)
3
(17%)
3
(18%)
17
(37%)
1
(50%)
11
(40%)
34
(42%)
187
(45%)
Time Limits:4
(25%)
3
(5%)
4
(4%)
7
(9%)
1
(5%)
1
(6%)
11
(24%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(20%)
47
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
1
(1%)
12
(2%)
Presentation Errors:1
(6%)
1
(1%)
3
(3%)
6
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(12%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
6
(22%)
1
(1%)
22
(5%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)