XI Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2014

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 9: Andrew Stankevich Contest 45, Tuesday, February 6, 2014

Last success: 04:59:14, Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich, problem G
Last submit: 05:00:00, Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
43/90
B
33/119
C
13/45
D
47/79
E
8/18
F
49/130
G
20/98
H
3/10
I
2/11
J
0/0
K
27/158
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+
0:45
+3
3:11
+
2:30
+1
0:24
+
1:58
+1
0:41
+
1:46
+
4:10
+1
4:47
-
+1
1:26
10144241%200.000.54
2.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
0:26
+
1:22
+
3:02
+1
0:41
+1
3:13
+
0:32
+
2:50
+2
4:36
+1
3:39
-
+
2:12
10145733%195.920.54
3.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+1
1:59
+
2:35
+1
3:58
+
1:38
-1
4:55
+1
0:41
+
3:40
+1
4:23
-
-
+1
1:32
8132938%153.600.45
4.
HSE NRU Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+1
2:34
+
0:29
+2
2:44
+1
0:51
-
+1
1:04
+
1:35
-
-7
4:51
-
+2
2:14
783450%131.760.37
5.
Moscow SU Tapirs: [Evstropov], Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
1:40
+
2:36
+
4:02
+
0:22
-
+
0:53
+
3:44
-
-
-
+
1:11
78690%129.230.37
-
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
+1
1:43
+1
2:26
-1
3:40
+
1:57
+1
4:04
+1
0:33
+
2:57
-
-
-
+
0:57
796036%  
6.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
1:59
+3
3:15
-
+
0:17
+1
2:46
+3
0:45
+3
4:38
-
-
-
+
1:22
7110558%126.790.39
7.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov
+1
1:19
-
+
2:18
+
2:33
+1
4:37
+1
0:31
+
4:00
-
-
-
+
2:14
7111730%124.440.44
8.
Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja
+
1:11
+4
3:48
+
3:53
+2
0:14
+
4:31
+
0:28
-6
4:46
-
-
-
+3
3:32
7123956%122.180.41
9.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+1
2:17
+1
3:56
+
2:29
+
1:17
-
+1
0:52
+8
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:39
7127261%120.000.37
10.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
+2
1:51
+2
3:12
+1
4:54
+1
1:16
-
+
0:12
+9
4:08
-
-
-
+2
0:55
7133270%117.890.37
-
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+
1:08
+1
2:12
-
+
0:44
-1
4:57
+1
0:59
+
3:44
-
-
-
+
0:19
658825%  
11.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasilyev
+
2:05
+
1:13
-
+
0:34
+
3:12
+
0:17
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-5
4:31
668225%99.310.37
12.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
+
1:22
+
0:49
-
+
2:18
-1
4:59
+1
1:03
+1
4:02
-
-
-
+1
2:06
676333%97.630.31
13.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+
1:11
+
0:55
-
+
2:22
-
+1
0:24
+
3:29
-
-
-
+3
3:54
681840%96.000.31
14.
Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda
+
0:37
+
1:38
+1
3:33
+
0:47
-
+3
4:53
-4
4:35
-
-
-
+2
3:17
6100850%94.430.33
15.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Polyakov, Sklyanchenko
+
1:31
+3
2:25
-
+1
2:58
-
+3
0:30
+1
4:43
-
-
-
+1
3:49
6113860%92.900.31
16.
Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza
+2
1:08
+6
4:17
+
4:40
+
1:01
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
+
4:08
6117957%91.430.33
-
SPb SU: Karpov, Kazmenko
+
0:43
+
4:10
-1
4:56
+
1:29
-
+1
1:37
+11
4:51
-
-
-
+2
2:59
6123070%  
17.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
+1
2:44
-2
4:59
+
4:49
+3
1:18
-
+4
1:30
+2
3:02
-
-
-
+5
4:51
6139671%90.000.37
18.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Los
+
2:05
+
4:06
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
+2
3:03
568128%73.850.25
19.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Simonov, Sayfutdinov
+1
1:40
+2
3:13
-5
4:56
+
1:28
-
+
0:19
+2
3:32
-
-
-
-
571550%72.730.28
20.
Moscow IPT Buton: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
+1
2:16
+1
3:39
-
+3
2:06
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
580350%71.640.25
21.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko[, Smirnov], Tikhomirov
+
1:19
+8
4:27
-3
4:57
+1
0:28
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
+1
3:37
584366%70.590.25
22.
Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkuriev, Mukhametianov
-4
4:42
+1
2:51
+1
4:36
+
2:06
+3
4:16
+1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-5
4:46
597054%69.570.43
23.
Ural FU 3: Ageev, Kungurtsev, Sivukhin
+
2:42
+1
3:46
-
+
1:37
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
+9
4:58
5105068%68.570.25
24.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safonov, Yushchenko
+4
2:33
+
4:10
-
+2
4:38
-
+1
0:49
+1
3:20
-
-
-
-
5109161%67.610.28
25.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+1
4:55
-
-
+
1:51
-
+9
4:01
+5
3:43
-
-
-
+
0:55
5122675%66.670.30
26.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
3:36
+3
1:20
-
+
0:41
-
+
0:30
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-11
5:00
442942%52.600.19
27.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin
+1
1:54
-
-
+2
0:31
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
443442%51.890.22
28.
Moscow IPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+1
1:13
-3
3:06
-
+
2:08
-
+5
0:43
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
4:01
460760%51.200.22
-
Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
+
2:14
+
3:22
-
+
2:40
-
+2
1:17
-
-
-
-
-29
4:59
461333%  
29.
Belarus SU Air Penguins: Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal
+
2:14
+1
4:58
-
+
3:31
-
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
475333%50.530.19
30.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Danilyuk, Kuchumov
+2
2:12
+1
4:16
-
+1
0:59
-
+3
2:45
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
475463%49.870.19
31.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
+
3:25
+2
3:21
-
+
2:54
-
+2
2:13
-
-
-
-
-3
4:47
479650%49.230.19
32.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+1
3:15
+3
4:56
-
+1
1:50
-
+4
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
483769%48.610.19
33.
Belarus SU abacaba: Gritskevich, Nekrashevich, Kolesov
+
1:29
-
-
+3
4:28
-
+2
0:37
-
-
-
-
+6
4:04
485973%48.000.22
34.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+4
3:00
+13
4:44
-
+
1:19
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
-7
4:49
493180%47.410.19
35.
Latvia U: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
+
3:49
-3
4:51
-
+
1:03
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-3
4:52
33310%35.120.13
36.
Tashkent br of MSU: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Sitdikov
+
0:21
-1
4:59
-1
2:50
+1
4:18
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
337425%34.700.13
37.
Kaunas TU 1: Ciakas, Kusas, Pranckaitis
-1
4:47
+5
2:45
-
+
0:37
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
339966%34.290.19
38.
Nazarbaev U: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay
+
3:33
-6
4:59
-
+
1:04
-
+1
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
345625%33.880.13
39.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Rubanenko, Podtelkin, Zban
+
4:23
-
-
+
0:55
-
+3
1:23
-
-
-
-
-6
4:47
346250%33.490.13
40.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
+3
4:55
-6
4:59
-
+2
1:21
-
+2
2:53
-
-
-
-
-
369070%33.100.13
41.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin
-3
3:23
-
-
+1
2:48
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
223033%21.820.09
42.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin
+
2:43
-
-1
3:44
-
-
+
3:03
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-9
4:02
23460%21.570.13
43.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin
-1
3:33
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
11090%10.670.08
44.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-1
5:00
-
-2
3:41
+
2:12
-
-4
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
11320%10.550.11
45.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
-
-
-
+
3:17
-
-5
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
11970%10.430.11
46.
Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik
-1
3:43
-
-
-
-
+6
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
129685%10.320.08
47.
Yaroslavl SU: Krainov, Kolobov, Pikas
-
-
-
-2
4:07
-
+5
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
138183%10.210.08
48-49.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin
-3
2:46
-
-12
2:08
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-49.
Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich
-4
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:901194579181309810110158758
Accepted:43
(47%)
33
(27%)
13
(28%)
47
(59%)
8
(44%)
49
(37%)
20
(20%)
3
(30%)
2
(18%)
0
(0%)
27
(17%)
245
(32%)
Dirt:29
(40%)
65
(66%)
6
(31%)
27
(36%)
7
(46%)
72
(59%)
45
(69%)
3
(50%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
41
(60%)
297
(54%)
Wrong Answers:33
(36%)
56
(47%)
26
(57%)
19
(24%)
4
(22%)
58
(44%)
38
(38%)
6
(60%)
5
(45%)
0
(0%)
110
(69%)
355
(46%)
Time Limits:3
(3%)
21
(17%)
1
(2%)
5
(6%)
4
(22%)
8
(6%)
20
(20%)
0
(0%)
4
(36%)
0
(0%)
10
(6%)
76
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
6
(5%)
1
(2%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
14
(14%)
1
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(5%)
37
(4%)
Presentation Errors:5
(5%)
3
(2%)
3
(6%)
4
(5%)
1
(5%)
7
(5%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
28
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)