Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 9: Petr Mitrichev Contest 11, Monday, September 2, 2013

Last success: 04:56:42, Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:58, SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
7/25
B
6/44
C
0/4
D
20/104
E
30/76
F
16/52
G
26/54
H
4/89
I
24/60
J
6/52
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO: Korotkevich
+1
2:58
+4
4:07
-
+
1:28
+
1:13
+
3:22
+
0:57
+
2:10
+
0:45
+
3:44
9134735%200.000.55
2.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
+1
4:48
-
-
+1
0:26
+4
2:29
+
2:44
+
1:09
-11
4:59
+2
1:54
+
3:27
7118253%150.190.46
-
Zhukov team: Zhukov
+
4:43
-
-
+1
0:29
+
1:32
+
3:30
+
0:54
-
+
1:17
-15
4:58
676714%  
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+1
3:46
-
-3
4:54
+
2:36
+1
0:47
+
2:22
+
1:02
-13
4:59
+
1:36
-
677325%124.440.40
4.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+3
2:46
-
-
+1
1:13
+1
0:46
+
3:16
+1
0:57
-16
4:59
+
2:40
-5
4:58
682250%120.430.40
5.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+
4:29
-
-
+
0:57
+
1:24
+
3:34
+
2:02
-
+
2:10
-3
4:59
68790%116.670.40
6.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
-
+4
4:26
-
+2
1:05
+
0:30
+5
4:00
+
1:13
-
+
1:51
-
6100864%113.130.40
7.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev
-
-
-
+1
3:18
+2
1:44
+2
4:48
+
0:30
+2
4:48
+
1:21
-
6113153%109.800.41
8.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
-
-
+
0:50
+1
0:31
+2
4:12
+
1:36
+8
4:37
+3
3:26
-1
3:17
6119470%106.670.41
9.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-
+5
3:25
-
+2
4:33
+
1:54
+1
4:44
+
1:04
-2
4:51
+
2:18
-
6124157%103.700.40
-
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Epifanov, Sobolev, Sobolev
-
+6
1:43
-
-7
4:58
+2
0:37
+5
4:43
+
1:04
-
+2
3:23
+1
3:57
6124972%  
10.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov
-8
4:59
-
-
+
0:43
+2
2:21
+2
4:03
+
1:31
+13
4:25
+
3:06
-
6131173%100.900.41
11.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+1
2:17
-
-
-1
4:57
+
1:05
-
+
3:04
-3
4:54
+
4:18
+6
1:51
589758%81.870.45
12.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
-
-
-
+1
3:13
+
0:41
+
4:48
+
4:20
-
+1
2:29
-
597328%79.770.32
13.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
-
-
+1
4:26
+1
1:55
-
+1
1:35
-
+
2:26
+7
4:55
5112066%77.780.38
14.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
-
-6
4:59
+1
1:24
+1
4:04
+
1:16
-
+2
3:12
-
467750%60.700.29
15.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
-
+3
3:51
-
-8
4:59
+1
1:31
-
+
1:00
-
+3
2:40
-
468363%59.260.37
-
SPb NRU ITMO Niyaz: Nigmatullin
-
-
-
-2
4:38
+2
1:25
+4
4:17
+
0:54
-12
4:58
+2
2:07
-
468566%  
16.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin, Papava
-
-8
4:36
-
+1
0:53
+2
1:55
-
+1
4:56
-
+
3:50
-
477550%57.880.26
17.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
-
-
-1
4:27
+2
3:33
+
2:31
-
+2
3:21
-
+3
2:15
-
484163%56.570.26
18.
Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh
-
-
-
+1
4:17
+11
4:42
-
+1
1:39
-
-
+8
4:56
4135684%55.310.40
19.
Saratov SU 2: Chumachenko, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-
-
-
+2
3:19
+
1:01
-
+1
2:21
-
-8
4:56
-
346250%40.580.25
20.
SPb SU Canyon: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
-4
4:57
-
-3
4:58
+2
1:23
-
+1
3:32
-
+
2:08
-
348550%39.720.22
21.
Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-
-
-
+
4:25
+1
0:32
-
-
-
+2
4:01
-
359850%38.890.27
22.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
-
-
-
+3
4:48
+1
1:34
-
+
3:50
-
-
-
369357%38.100.25
-
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Milanin, Ryazanov
-
-
-
-5
4:31
+
1:24
-
+7
3:47
-
+
4:11
-
370470%  
23.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
-
-
-
-12
4:58
+
1:19
-
-
-
+3
4:02
-
238260%24.890.21
24.
Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov
-
-
-
+
4:22
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
247933%24.400.26
25.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin
-
-
-
-4
3:40
+4
2:24
-
+1
4:09
-
-1
4:55
-
249471%23.930.18
-
SPb SU Gassa: Ginzburg, Kazmenko
-
+4
1:41
-
-4
4:59
-
+14
3:52
-
-
-
-
269490%  
26.
Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev
-
-
-
-
+3
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
120575%11.740.12
27-29.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova
-3
3:09
-
-
-7
4:35
-
-
-12
4:30
-3
4:48
-
-
000%0.000.00
27-29.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-3
4:34
-
-
-2
0:12
-
-
000%0.000.00
27-29.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-
-
-
-5
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
-
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:25444104765254896052560
Accepted:7
(28%)
6
(13%)
0
(0%)
20
(19%)
30
(39%)
16
(30%)
26
(48%)
4
(4%)
24
(40%)
6
(11%)
139
(24%)
Dirt:7
(50%)
26
(81%)
0
(0%)
19
(48%)
43
(58%)
36
(69%)
16
(38%)
23
(85%)
23
(48%)
22
(78%)
215
(60%)
Wrong Answers:10
(40%)
37
(84%)
4
(100%)
71
(68%)
39
(51%)
35
(67%)
7
(12%)
69
(77%)
4
(6%)
42
(80%)
318
(56%)
Time Limits:6
(24%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(27%)
2
(2%)
27
(45%)
2
(3%)
54
(9%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
4
(4%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
15
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
10
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)