Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2012

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Andrew Stankevich Contest 42, Monday, September 3, 2012

Last success: 04:58:53, Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov, problem J
Last submit: 04:59:53, NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
5/14
B
37/50
C
10/58
D
38/70
E
0/13
F
39/88
G
35/98
H
0/10
I
1/9
J
19/336
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
MNNSU ST: Epifanov, Kaluzhin, Pyaderkin
+1
4:16
+1
0:58
+
4:51
+2
1:39
-
+1
0:40
+2
1:32
-
-
+4
3:52
7129261%  
1.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
+1
1:11
+
3:55
+
0:41
-3
4:59
+
0:18
+
1:04
-
-
+6
2:45
673653%200.000.26
-
PVP Team: Abizyaev, Chalyshev, Khaustov
-
+
1:07
+
4:11
+
2:07
-
+
0:29
+
1:55
-
-
+1
2:51
678314%  
2.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
-
+
1:06
+1
3:31
+1
0:52
-10
4:53
+1
0:51
+
1:36
-
-
+
4:38
681733%194.440.26
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
4:53
+
1:14
-2
4:50
+1
1:09
-
+
0:37
+1
1:42
-
+3
3:52
-3
4:59
690945%189.190.35
4.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
+
1:31
+2
4:30
+1
1:50
-
+2
0:56
+
1:47
-
-
+2
2:33
692953%184.210.26
-
Dmitry Sobolev
+
3:06
+
1:12
-5
4:58
+1
1:42
-
+
0:41
+
1:02
-
-
+10
4:07
693264%  
5.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
-
+
1:22
+1
4:31
+
1:26
-
+
0:20
+
3:03
-
-
+5
3:49
699350%179.490.26
6.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
+
4:30
+
1:27
-
+1
2:39
-
+1
1:06
+1
2:24
-
-
+2
3:11
6101945%175.000.28
7.
Ural FU Force of Mandarin: Merkuriev, Pesterev, Rubinchik
-
+
2:22
+2
4:26
+3
2:09
-
+
0:59
+2
2:15
-
-
+8
4:54
6132871%170.730.26
8.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Mayorov, Nigmatullin
-
+
0:37
+
3:22
+
0:51
-
+
0:35
+
1:21
-
-
-2
4:26
54080%138.890.20
9.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
+
3:24
+
0:54
-
+1
1:43
-
+
0:41
+
1:54
-
-
-
553816%135.660.23
10.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Kovsharov, Minaev
-
+
0:47
+
3:33
+1
2:39
-
+
0:30
+2
2:48
-
-
-23
4:59
567937%132.580.20
11.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Shevchenko, Vasiliev
-
+
2:50
+
3:53
+1
1:30
-
+
2:35
+1
0:19
-
-
-13
4:59
570928%129.630.20
12.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
+
2:04
-
+1
2:11
-
+1
2:30
+
0:52
-
-3
4:46
+1
3:17
571637%126.810.16
13.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
-3
4:29
+
1:21
-
+
1:51
-
+
0:48
+
1:27
-
-
+5
4:55
572550%124.110.16
14.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-2
4:33
+1
2:05
-
+1
1:40
-
+2
1:59
+1
0:41
-
-
+9
4:08
591573%121.530.16
15.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev
-
+
1:02
-4
4:46
+
2:21
-
+
0:48
+1
2:01
-
-
+17
3:40
595478%119.050.16
16.
Moscow IPT Calculating Gibbon: Dovgal, Kashin, Krasnoperov
-
+
2:42
-8
4:59
+2
3:38
-
+
0:39
+
3:01
-
-
+12
2:14
5101773%116.670.16
-
Zhukov Team: Zhukov
-2
4:59
+
0:36
-
+2
1:55
-
+4
2:14
+8
3:11
-
-
+9
2:40
5109882%  
17.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-
+
2:50
-
+
2:29
-
+1
1:33
+
1:02
-
-
+18
4:58
5115579%114.380.16
18.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
-
+
2:17
-
+1
1:37
-
+1
2:49
+2
3:18
-
-2
4:59
+13
4:34
5121677%112.180.16
19.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
+
3:11
-2
4:58
+2
4:32
-
+4
2:49
+4
3:01
-
-
+13
4:38
5155382%110.060.16
-
Ponomarev, Popelyshev, Utkelbayev
-
+
0:23
-10
4:57
+
1:46
-
+
1:09
+2
2:45
-
-
-11
4:59
440533%  
20.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Semushin
-
+
1:17
-
+
1:50
-
+3
1:10
+1
2:24
-
-
-12
4:10
448250%86.420.07
21.
Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov
-
+1
3:18
-
+
2:04
-
+1
0:27
+1
1:29
-1
2:44
-
-18
4:59
449942%84.850.07
22.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe
-
+
2:17
-
+
1:49
-
+
0:45
+5
2:16
-
-
-4
4:42
452955%83.330.07
23.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Mashrabov, Osipov, Tsygler
-
+
1:21
-
+
2:43
-
+1
1:42
+2
2:12
-
-
-38
4:59
454042%81.870.07
24.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+
1:24
-
+
2:57
-
+1
1:47
+1
2:25
-9
3:46
-
-
455433%80.460.07
25.
Donetsk NU United: Kravtsov, Kuskov, Lomonos
-
+
2:48
-
+
1:24
-
+
0:16
+1
4:36
-
-
-17
4:56
456520%79.100.07
26.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
-1
4:59
+
1:41
-11
4:55
+
1:35
-
-3
2:59
+
3:21
-
-
+6
2:43
468260%77.780.19
27.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+3
3:57
-
+3
1:30
-
+1
1:06
+1
2:57
-
-
-3
4:59
473266%76.500.07
28.
Perm SU: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+
1:57
-
+1
2:24
-
+1
0:39
-14
4:58
-
-
-
334240%56.450.05
29.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy
-
+
2:32
-
+1
1:59
-
+1
1:03
-1
4:22
-
-
-
337540%55.560.05
30.
University of Latvia: Gopaks, Senko, Vihrovs
-
-
-
+1
1:28
-
+1
1:07
+1
2:57
-
-
-
339350%54.690.07
31.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko
-
-
-
+
3:03
-
+1
0:52
+2
2:44
-
-
-
346150%53.850.07
32.
SPb SU 12: Demidov, Ginzburg, Sayfutdinov
-
+
3:58
-
+4
1:49
-
+2
3:21
-4
4:51
-
-
-
366866%53.030.05
33.
Izhevsk STU: Gatin, Burlakov, Smirnov
-
-4
4:25
-
+
3:06
-
+7
2:25
+1
3:54
-
-
-7
4:43
372672%52.240.07
34.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Smolyakov, Yakovlev
-
+
2:59
-
-
-
+5
1:05
-1
3:45
-
-
-25
4:52
234571%34.310.05
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Filyov, Pyatin, Shapovalov
-
+2
4:27
-
-
-
+3
4:22
-
-
-
-
263071%33.820.05
36.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Blenikov, Ermakov, Ermishin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:14505870138898109336746
Accepted:5
(35%)
37
(74%)
10
(17%)
38
(54%)
0
(0%)
39
(44%)
35
(35%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
19
(5%)
184
(24%)
Dirt:1
(16%)
9
(19%)
6
(37%)
32
(45%)
0
(0%)
46
(54%)
43
(55%)
0
(0%)
3
(75%)
141
(88%)
281
(60%)
Wrong Answers:8
(57%)
8
(16%)
42
(72%)
19
(27%)
12
(92%)
23
(26%)
39
(39%)
10
(100%)
4
(44%)
165
(49%)
330
(44%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
3
(6%)
5
(8%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
19
(21%)
18
(18%)
0
(0%)
3
(33%)
128
(38%)
181
(24%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(10%)
0
(0%)
4
(4%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(2%)
27
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
4
(1%)
10
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
9
(1%)