Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Ninth Day: Warsaw U Contest, Monday, September 5, 2011

Last success: 04:58:37, Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich, problem A
Last submit: 04:59:59, Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
17/35
B
24/187
C
15/63
D
27/99
E
35/88
F
7/94
G
37/174
H
1/2
I
44/131
J
0/5
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
-2
4:57
+
0:22
+1
2:45
+
0:55
+1
1:52
+1
1:57
+
1:09
+
3:10
+
0:42
-
883527%200.000.48
2.
Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev
+
3:02
+2
1:07
+1
4:19
+
1:55
+
1:45
+2
3:16
+
1:22
-
+
0:17
-
8112638%195.240.44
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
+
3:48
+6
2:03
+1
3:26
+2
3:29
+
1:32
+11
4:52
+3
3:04
-
+
0:58
-
8185674%190.700.44
-
Pigs, Hedgehogs and Petr: Mitrichev, Stankevich
+3
2:55
+2
0:47
+2
1:27
+
2:06
+
2:13
-13
4:57
+
4:13
-1
4:55
+1
0:23
-1
4:08
7100753%  
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+
3:55
+3
1:39
+
3:25
+
2:31
+1
1:41
-5
4:55
+1
2:45
-
+
0:23
-
7108341%163.070.38
5.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+1
2:07
+2
1:09
-
+2
2:47
+1
0:27
+2
4:56
+2
2:46
-
+
1:21
-4
4:57
7113558%159.440.41
6.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
+
3:36
+1
3:55
+1
4:38
+
1:17
+
2:21
-
+
1:49
-
+
0:51
-
7115122%155.980.38
7.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
+1
4:58
+
1:30
+1
3:55
+
1:08
+2
3:05
-
+2
2:36
-
+
0:39
-
7119346%152.660.38
8.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+1
4:14
+1
1:12
+1
2:53
+1
1:50
+
4:19
-4
4:59
+4
3:20
-
+
0:53
-
7128553%149.480.38
9.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+2
3:08
+10
4:53
+2
4:05
+1
1:10
+4
2:14
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:34
-
7136973%146.430.38
10.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+1
3:46
+2
2:21
+1
4:54
+3
4:25
+3
2:42
-
+1
1:46
-
+1
1:07
-
7150463%143.500.38
11.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
-
+
1:04
-1
4:49
+
1:24
+
0:48
+2
3:19
+4
1:53
-
+
0:41
-
667250%120.590.37
12.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+
2:06
-8
4:59
+1
3:35
+
2:34
+1
2:39
-
+1
1:12
-
+
0:29
-
681833%118.270.37
13.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+1
4:43
+
1:41
-
+
0:32
+
2:34
-12
4:30
+3
2:25
-
+1
0:53
-
687245%116.040.33
14.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
4:42
+
0:50
-
-2
2:34
+1
2:03
-21
4:59
+1
1:16
-
+1
0:58
-
565137%94.910.32
15.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
+1
1:55
+1
3:23
-4
3:45
+
3:43
-
+
1:33
-
+
0:39
-
571528%93.180.33
-
Moscow Team: Krasnoperov, Popelyshev, Serbinenko
-1
4:11
+2
2:07
-1
4:33
+1
3:46
+
3:12
-
+
2:25
-
+
0:53
-
580437%  
16.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+1
1:13
-
+1
2:50
+
4:41
-
+1
2:42
-
+
1:19
-
582737%91.520.27
17.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
-
-4
4:59
-
+1
2:13
+1
1:04
+3
3:58
+2
4:36
-
+
0:58
-
591158%89.910.35
18.
Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
-
+3
3:00
-4
4:56
+3
4:24
+2
1:01
-7
4:50
+
2:28
-
+
1:39
-
591461%88.360.27
19.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
-
+
1:19
-1
4:58
+9
4:31
+1
2:02
-
+2
2:58
-
+
0:29
-
592270%86.860.27
20.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich
-
+3
2:17
-
+7
4:46
+1
3:33
-
+
1:38
-
+3
1:21
-
5109773%85.420.27
21.
Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk[, Tverdokhleb]
-
+2
3:05
-
+
4:57
+1
4:11
-
+3
3:17
-
+1
0:58
-
5112958%84.020.27
22.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
+
3:11
+4
2:15
-
+10
3:56
-
-
+
4:12
-
+
0:45
-
5114173%82.660.35
23.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-
+2
2:17
+4
2:58
+2
3:35
-5
4:53
-
+5
4:30
-
+2
2:08
-
5123075%81.350.36
24.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
-8
4:48
-1
4:56
+
3:00
+
2:37
+4
1:00
-3
3:32
-
+1
1:28
-
458655%64.060.39
25.
Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
-16
4:59
-
+1
4:25
+3
4:04
-
+1
0:59
-
+
0:28
-
469755%63.080.22
26.
Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
+
4:04
-4
3:15
-
-
+3
3:29
-
+
4:32
-
+
0:50
-
483642%62.120.28
27.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
-
-
+3
3:59
+
2:38
-
+18
4:43
-
+1
0:43
-
4116384%61.190.22
-
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
+1
4:02
+3
1:39
-
-
-
-
+7
4:43
-
+3
4:28
-
4117477%  
28.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-6
4:47
-
-3
3:34
+2
4:37
-
+
1:39
-
+
0:50
-
346740%45.220.16
29.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
-
-6
3:01
-11
4:58
-
+
1:23
-
+4
2:59
-
+3
1:11
-
347470%44.570.16
30.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-1
4:59
-13
4:59
-
-2
4:23
+
3:43
-
+6
2:22
-
+
0:33
-
351966%43.930.16
31.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
-
-
+2
4:23
-
+1
2:30
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
0:56
-
355057%43.310.32
32.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov
-
-6
4:50
-
-
+
4:46
-
+1
3:31
-
+
0:57
-
357525%42.710.16
33.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran
-
-
-
+9
4:47
+2
3:32
-
-
-
+2
1:10
-
383181%42.120.23
34.
Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, Martynov, Voronetskiy
+1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
+10
4:45
-
+9
3:08
-
3108186%41.550.29
35.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
-2
4:52
-3
3:25
-
-
+1
2:31
-
-15
4:36
-
+
0:58
-
223033%27.330.14
36.
MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
-
-20
4:57
-
-5
4:47
+4
2:44
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
229466%26.970.14
37.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
-
-4
3:13
+6
4:07
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
+
1:02
-
243075%26.620.36
-
SPb AU: Gladkikh
-
-
-4
3:39
-
-3
4:59
-
+6
3:23
-
+3
2:08
-
251181%  
38.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
4:21
-
+11
2:22
-
282491%26.280.12
39.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
-
-5
4:48
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-8
4:52
-
+
0:42
-
1420%12.970.04
40.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
-
-10
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
-
-17
4:51
-
11320%12.810.20
41.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+1
2:56
-
119650%12.650.04
42.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:08
-
-25
4:35
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:351876399889417421315878
Accepted:17
(48%)
24
(12%)
15
(23%)
27
(27%)
35
(39%)
7
(7%)
37
(21%)
1
(50%)
44
(33%)
0
(0%)
207
(23%)
Dirt:12
(41%)
50
(67%)
25
(62%)
56
(67%)
36
(50%)
25
(78%)
98
(72%)
0
(0%)
45
(50%)
0
(0%)
347
(62%)
Wrong Answers:5
(14%)
73
(39%)
10
(15%)
49
(49%)
38
(43%)
25
(26%)
39
(22%)
0
(0%)
61
(46%)
4
(80%)
304
(34%)
Time Limits:11
(31%)
71
(37%)
14
(22%)
17
(17%)
4
(4%)
8
(8%)
64
(36%)
1
(50%)
22
(16%)
0
(0%)
212
(24%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(5%)
6
(3%)
20
(31%)
5
(5%)
4
(4%)
19
(20%)
18
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(20%)
76
(8%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
12
(6%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
5
(5%)
35
(37%)
15
(8%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
71
(8%)