PetrSU
XVII Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2020

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 8. Almost Algorithmic Contest

Last success: 04:56:07, Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
3/109
B
16/78
C
25/45
D
7/143
E
11/35
F
48/71
G
49/78
H
36/166
I
28/167
J
0/19
K
8/33
L
14/101
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kazan+SPb Koresha (Gainullin, Ivanov, Rakhmatullin)
+4
4:16
+1
0:43
+1
4:34
+1
1:33
+
1:41
+
0:11
+
0:17
+
0:55
+
2:33
-8
4:58
+
2:57
+
1:58
11144238%200.000.55
-
Tokyo U: gifted infants (Kawasaki, Morita, Shigemura)
+6
3:22
+
4:08
+
2:03
+1
2:51
+
2:43
+
0:17
+
0:43
+
1:32
+2
1:57
-6
4:59
+1
3:58
+2
1:30
11174852%  
-
* Yuhao Du
+3
4:53
+2
2:29
+1
4:01
+1
1:10
+1
4:42
+
0:24
+
0:19
+4
1:42
+
2:51
-
+2
4:26
+3
3:36
11217860%  
-
* ITMO U (Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Zban)
-
+
4:13
+
2:26
+
2:11
+2
1:53
+
0:10
+
0:15
+
1:01
+
1:36
-4
4:59
+
2:48
+1
0:44
10110223%  
2.
Moscow IPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)
-
+
4:20
+
1:45
+6
3:10
-
+
0:13
+
0:22
+1
0:51
+
0:47
-
+
4:54
+
2:39
9128643%159.830.48
3.
SPb SU 2 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-7
1:56
-2
4:07
+
1:44
+
3:03
+1
4:36
+
0:32
+
0:52
+2
2:18
+2
1:35
-
-
+1
3:25
8121042%138.840.44
4.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
-
+
1:31
-30
4:59
+2
4:06
+
0:15
+
0:23
+9
2:55
+4
1:57
-
+1
1:07
+2
4:08
8134569%135.760.44
5.
SPb SU 1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
-
+
4:08
-12
4:56
+
0:58
+
0:16
+
0:12
+
1:24
+1
2:14
-
-1
4:57
+
3:43
779712%116.210.38
6.
NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
-3
4:44
+1
2:31
-
+
2:50
+
0:12
+
0:28
+
3:18
+2
2:57
-
+3
2:07
-3
4:59
798546%113.730.40
7.
Tokyo U: UT a.k.a Is (Inoue, Isa, Takaya)
-
+9
4:45
+1
2:36
-6
4:59
+
3:07
+
0:10
+
0:25
+1
1:33
+
0:50
-
-
-
7103061%111.360.38
8.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+1
2:34
+1
4:04
-2
4:56
-
+
0:16
+
0:22
+1
3:17
+2
3:35
-
-
+2
2:44
7115450%109.090.37
9.
Warsaw U 2 (Kondraciuk, Paluszek)
-
+
4:21
-
+3
1:02
-
+
0:26
+
0:20
+1
1:41
+1
1:21
-1
4:18
-
+11
4:52
7116569%106.910.42
10.
Warsaw U 1 (Holubowicz, Jamka, Tabaszewski)
-11
3:12
-
+1
4:56
-
+5
4:54
+
0:14
+
0:22
+2
2:09
+5
4:04
-
-
+
1:53
7137565%104.810.38
11.
SCH_Moscow AESC + 57: MEX Foundation (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
1:03
+
2:31
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:35
+7
2:45
+
1:38
-
-
-12
4:59
667053%88.110.31
12.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+1
4:48
-
-
+1
3:39
+
0:22
+
0:13
+
1:42
-6
4:30
-
-
+3
3:03
693045%86.450.41
13.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Perveev)
-2
0:54
+5
4:42
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:19
+
2:40
+1
2:02
-
+
3:54
-7
4:59
697150%84.850.37
14.
SPb ITMO University 3 (Korobkov, Naumov, Poduremennykh)
-
+3
2:34
+
4:56
-
-2
4:59
+
0:19
+1
0:28
+2
3:41
+2
3:23
-
-
-
6108457%83.310.31
15.
Belarusian SUIR #2 (Shavel, Shilyaev, Vishnevsky)
-
+6
2:35
+5
4:04
-17
4:58
-
+2
0:32
+
0:16
+1
4:45
+4
3:28
-
-
-
6130375%81.820.31
16.
Kazan FU :Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
+6
3:42
+
4:26
-
-
+3
0:51
+
0:24
+4
2:15
+5
4:45
-
-1
1:06
-
6134675%80.380.31
17.
Xi'an Jiaotong University: Dodo Kindergarten (Chen, Fei, Wang)
-
-
+
3:14
-
-
+
0:20
+
0:14
+
1:44
+1
0:59
-
-
-6
4:58
541416%65.830.24
18.
SPb SU 3 (Fedorov, Milshin)
-
-
+
3:19
-6
4:57
-
+
0:20
+1
0:11
+
2:59
+
2:19
-
-
-
557016%64.710.24
19.
Moscow IPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
+2
4:21
+
0:59
-
-4
4:56
+1
0:43
+
0:24
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-3
4:15
558244%63.640.29
20.
Lviv NU (Pastushchak, Shcherba, Tarnavskyi)
-
-
+
3:28
-12
4:57
-
+
0:41
+1
1:41
+2
3:02
+
1:37
-
-
-
569037%62.590.24
21.
Belarusian SU 2 (Kim, Lukyanov)
-
-
+
4:40
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:28
+3
2:31
+
3:03
-
-
-
572537%61.580.24
-
* NPMS Coach (Kuanyshbay)
-
-
+
2:16
-
-
+1
0:47
+1
1:04
+3
3:04
+3
4:23
-
-
-
585561%  
22.
Kharkiv NU of RE :NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
-
+1
4:25
-
-
+1
1:08
+
1:13
+
2:19
+4
3:17
-
-
-
586454%60.610.24
23.
IITU 1 (Sardarbekov)
-
-3
3:11
+
2:32
-
-
+
0:39
+1
0:32
+
1:34
-
-
-
-13
4:58
433920%47.730.19
24.
Latvia U 1 (Zajakins, Zajakins, Civkulis)
-
-8
4:59
-
-10
3:51
-
+
0:15
+1
0:58
+1
2:01
-
-
-
+2
4:43
455950%46.990.25
25.
Wroclaw U 1 (Boryczka, Knapik, Zyzik)
-3
0:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
+
0:18
+
3:17
-2
1:13
-
-
+5
4:20
458755%46.280.25
26.
SPb ITMO University 4 (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)
-
-
-1
3:04
-
-
+2
1:29
+
1:03
+4
3:45
+
2:07
-
-
-
462560%45.590.18
27.
Saratov SU 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-1
4:23
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:32
+5
3:52
+1
4:20
-
-
-
467160%44.920.18
28.
Innopolis U: Mix (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-25
2:56
+10
4:53
+
1:18
-
-6
4:10
+1
0:42
+
0:41
-10
3:16
-2
2:10
-
-1
4:58
-
467573%44.270.30
29.
UAIC (Banu, Lungu, Vintur)
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:15
+6
4:47
+2
3:04
-
-
-
468366%43.640.18
30.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Post Abstract (Nosivskoy, Savrasov, Surkov)
-
-
-3
4:27
-
-
+1
0:47
+
0:35
-20
4:36
+3
1:39
-
-
-
326257%32.270.15
31.
University of Bucharest: UniBuc ScrambledEggs (Bicsi, Magureanu, Moroianu)
-16
4:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
+2
1:17
+4
2:59
-1
2:41
-
-
-
341966%31.820.10
32.
University of Central Florida (Barak, Magnuson, Nagarkar)
-8
4:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
+1
0:49
+3
4:31
-5
4:59
-
-
-
343257%31.380.10
33.
Wroclaw U 2 (ChudaÅ›, Kowalczyk, Turko)
-
-
-
-4
0:49
-
+
1:26
+
1:30
+6
4:18
-3
1:55
-
-
-5
4:59
355566%30.960.10
-
* MISiS SC2 (Mamay)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+16
2:53
+
4:03
-5
4:59
-
-
-
376984%  
34.
KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Zimanov, Zimanov)
-
-
-
-24
4:59
-
+
0:22
+
0:25
-10
4:59
-5
4:40
-
-
-
2470%20.360.01
35.
Moscow ISIS: 01( Boltikov, Daryusz, Mayorov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:32
-
-7
2:45
-
-6
4:53
-5
4:52
2600%20.100.01
36.
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Kozhakhmetov, Okas, Omarov)
-
-
-1
3:44
-
-
+
1:08
+
0:52
-
-22
4:57
-
-
-
21200%19.830.01
37.
Jagiellonian U: Algorithms and Gentlemen (Denha, Orap, Zub)
-
-
-
-1
3:04
-
+
1:08
+1
0:43
-6
4:26
-1
4:05
-
-
-
213233%19.580.01
38.
Saratov SU 2 (Dunaev, Mironov, Sinkevich)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
+
0:34
-
-1
0:59
-
-9
4:52
-
213833%19.330.01
39.
Baltic FU: Num4 (Chernozhukov, Shunina)
-21
4:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
215333%19.090.01
40.
National Physics Mathematical School 2 (Genze, Ratnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
+
0:56
-
-16
3:05
-
-
-
21540%18.860.01
-
* Lviv NU: Coach (Herasymiv)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+
3:45
-5
3:23
-
-
-
-
22780%  
41.
Kazakh NU (Abilov, Botakanov, Mambetniyazov)
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
+2
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
230550%18.630.01
42.
National Physics Mathematical School 1 (Kamzabek, Kyzyrkanov)
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:14
+
0:49
-6
4:38
-12
4:57
-
-
-
236375%18.400.01
43.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Belyy, Ermolaev, Masaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:41
+
0:36
-
-6
4:11
-
-
-1
4:58
1360%9.090.00
Submits sent:109784514335717816616719331011045
Accepted:3
(2%)
16
(20%)
25
(55%)
7
(4%)
11
(31%)
48
(67%)
49
(62%)
36
(21%)
28
(16%)
0
(0%)
8
(24%)
14
(13%)
245
(23%)
Dirt:13
(81%)
46
(74%)
12
(32%)
12
(63%)
12
(52%)
19
(28%)
29
(37%)
73
(66%)
45
(61%)
0
(0%)
7
(46%)
32
(69%)
300
(55%)