PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 8, XIX Open Cup Onsite

Last success: 04:56:52, Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu), problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
1/7
B
33/85
C
0/0
D
12/29
E
38/158
F
15/55
G
52/81
H
39/65
I
1/3
J
3/27
K
50/199
L
10/25
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)
+
3:27
+1
1:21
-
+
1:43
+1
0:27
+
2:58
+
0:57
+
0:17
-1
5:00
+
2:29
+1
0:52
+
4:21
10119223%  
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev)
-
+
0:47
-
+
2:01
+1
0:22
+
4:17
+
0:39
+
0:29
+1
3:55
-2
4:58
+2
1:02
+
3:51
9112330%  
1.
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
-
+
1:30
-
+3
3:27
+2
1:05
+1
1:47
+
0:22
+
0:37
-
-1
4:58
+4
1:09
+1
4:56
8111357%200.000.45
2.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)
-
+2
0:26
-
-
+
0:47
+
4:57
+
0:50
+
1:14
-
+1
4:01
+
1:02
+4
3:42
8115946%195.830.47
3.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
-6
4:55
+3
1:32
-
+1
4:11
+
1:40
+2
2:25
+1
1:04
+1
0:52
-
-
+1
1:04
+2
3:32
8120057%191.840.45
-
* AHIHA (Akhmedov, Smirnov, Khalyavin)
-
+1
1:40
-
+2
3:22
+3
1:49
+1
4:09
+
0:32
+
1:16
-
-
+2
1:04
+
4:12
8126452%  
-
* Havka-Papstvo (Kunyavsky, Mavrin, Zban)
-
+1
1:49
-
+
3:23
+
1:45
+
3:30
+
1:07
+1
2:17
-
-
+
0:30
+4
4:54
8127542%  
-
* Petr Team (Mitrichev, Kornakov, Pyaderkin)
-
+
1:39
-
+6
4:53
+1
0:45
+1
3:17
+
1:54
+1
1:05
-
-
+3
2:02
+
4:52
8146760%  
-
* AIM Tech (Ostanin, Pyshkin, Dmitriev)
-
+2
2:01
-
+
3:05
+
0:29
-
+
0:56
+
0:48
-
-
+1
0:46
+2
4:51
787641%  
4.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
-
+1
2:42
-
-
+3
0:53
+
0:24
+
2:13
+
1:52
-
+
4:56
+1
1:25
-
796541%164.500.42
-
* Endagorion team (Tikhomirov, Golovanov, Gimadeev)
-
+
1:40
-
+
3:24
+
2:11
-
+
1:27
+
1:06
-
-
+2
0:56
+2
4:54
7101836%  
5.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+
4:38
-
+
2:16
+6
4:32
+
3:30
+
1:46
+
1:18
-
-4
5:00
+1
0:56
-
7127650%161.270.40
6.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Belykh, Sergunin)
-
+
1:17
-
-
+
1:46
+1
3:46
+1
2:44
+1
1:27
-
-
+
0:27
-
674733%135.580.34
7.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
2:13
-
-
+2
2:56
+
3:08
+
1:19
+2
1:45
-
-
+
0:30
-
679140%133.020.34
8.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+3
2:41
-
-
+1
1:43
+1
4:52
+2
1:38
+
0:43
-
-
+
1:15
-
691253%130.560.34
9.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+2
3:11
-
+2
4:33
+1
2:01
-
+1
2:03
+
1:11
-
-
+
0:52
-
695150%128.180.35
10.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
-
+1
3:11
-
-
+2
3:21
+
4:29
+
0:41
+1
2:10
-
-
+6
1:41
-
6113362%125.890.34
11.
Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)
-
+
4:01
-
-
+2
3:20
+1
4:40
+2
2:57
+2
2:45
-
-
+1
1:40
-
6132357%123.680.34
-
* Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Reznikov)
-
+1
1:09
-
-
+
1:40
-5
5:00
+
1:07
+
0:36
-
-5
4:59
+
0:19
-
531116%  
12.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
+
1:50
-
-
+
1:01
-
+
1:47
+1
1:19
-
-
+1
0:55
-
545228%101.290.26
13.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
+
2:35
-
-
+1
2:13
-
+1
1:18
+
0:38
-
-6
5:00
+1
0:49
-
551337%99.580.26
14.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
-
+
2:08
-
-
+1
1:25
-4
4:58
+
0:37
+
3:26
-
-
+
1:44
-
558016%97.920.26
15.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
+
2:25
-
-
+1
1:28
-1
4:24
+
3:17
+
1:39
-
-
+3
0:53
-
566244%96.310.26
-
Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki)
-
+1
2:42
-
-
+2
1:25
-5
5:00
+2
2:52
+
1:08
-
-
+3
0:30
-
567761%  
16.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
-
+2
4:24
-
-
+
2:47
-
+
3:02
+
1:20
-
-
+
0:50
-
578328%94.760.26
17.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
-
+1
1:53
-
-
+2
2:12
-
+
3:05
+1
4:31
-
-
+1
1:38
-
589950%93.250.26
18.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+2
0:38
-
-
+9
3:02
-
+
3:09
+4
1:08
-
-5
5:00
+3
2:08
-
596578%91.800.26
19.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
-
+
3:27
-
-
+5
3:31
-
+
1:50
+2
4:27
-
-
+3
0:55
-
5105066%90.380.26
20.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
-
-
+3
4:57
+1
3:56
-
+
3:04
+
3:44
-
-
+
1:08
-
5108944%89.020.33
21.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
+2
2:01
-
-
+
3:18
-
+2
4:28
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-
473355%70.150.24
22.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
-
-
-
-
+3
4:54
-
+
2:00
+1
3:44
-
-
+2
0:42
-
480060%69.120.21
23.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
-
-3
5:00
-
-
+3
4:14
-
+
4:06
+
1:29
-
-
+1
2:12
-
480150%68.120.21
24.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
+4
4:12
-
-
-4
5:00
-5
0:48
+
2:55
+
4:17
-
-
+2
1:30
-
489460%67.140.24
25.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
-
-3
2:48
-
-
+8
3:49
-
+
2:58
+1
4:35
-
-
+1
0:41
-
492371%66.200.21
26.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
+10
4:43
-5
4:52
+
2:24
+
1:25
-
-
+8
1:42
-
497481%65.280.21
27.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
-
-
-
-
-14
4:58
-
+
1:48
+2
2:25
-
-
+3
0:39
-
339262%48.290.18
28.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
-
+2
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
+
0:25
-
341340%47.640.29
29.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
+
3:54
-
-
+1
1:56
-
347325%47.000.18
30.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-3
4:08
-
-
+2
3:32
-5
4:59
+1
2:47
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
350657%46.380.18
31.
SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov)
-
-
-
-
-6
2:50
-
+1
1:31
+3
4:56
-
-
+
0:51
-
351857%45.780.18
32.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
-
+6
4:50
-
-
-
-2
0:40
+
1:37
-
-
-
+1
1:16
-
360370%45.190.21
33.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
-
-
-
-
+8
3:51
-
+
1:50
-
-
-
+3
1:29
-
365078%44.620.18
34.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
-
-
+2
4:36
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
+2
1:32
-
366057%44.060.18
35.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:12
+
1:32
-
-
-20
4:51
-
23440%29.010.20
36.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
-
-
-
+1
3:49
-
238233%28.660.11
37.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
-
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-
+
3:38
-
-
-
+2
2:11
-
238950%28.310.11
38.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-
-
-
-1
4:44
-
+4
3:07
-
-
-
+
2:08
-
239566%27.980.11
39.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:34
-
-
-
+2
2:28
-
240250%27.650.11
40.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
-
+2
4:29
-
-
-2
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:10
-
251960%27.330.27
41.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
+9
4:38
-
+1
4:20
-1
1:25
-
-
-32
5:00
-
273883%27.010.21
42-43.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
11310%13.350.12
42-43.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-1
4:03
-
-
-6
3:42
-
11310%13.350.09
44.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:09
-
-
-
-8
4:14
-
11890%13.060.09
45.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
125150%12.910.09
46.
Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:58
-
-
-
-5
4:21
-
125850%12.770.09
47.
NNSU 2 (Krapivin, Emelin)
-
-3
2:00
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-
+3
3:30
-
127075%12.630.12
48.
Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:55
-
-
-
-3
4:23
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:78502915855816532719925734
Accepted:1
(14%)
33
(38%)
0
(0%)
12
(41%)
38
(24%)
15
(27%)
52
(64%)
39
(60%)
1
(33%)
3
(11%)
50
(25%)
10
(40%)
254
(34%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
40
(54%)
0
(0%)
17
(58%)
92
(70%)
8
(34%)
21
(28%)
24
(38%)
1
(50%)
1
(25%)
75
(60%)
15
(60%)
294
(53%)