PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 8: UESTC Selection 1

Last success: 04:59:09, Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana), problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan), problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
11/27
B
2/35
C
32/78
D
0/2
E
2/11
F
2/14
G
6/15
H
17/57
I
25/69
J
21/40
K
1/7
L
27/104
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+
1:22
+2
3:26
+
0:10
-
+4
4:20
+
2:06
+
4:28
+1
2:03
+
0:41
+2
1:46
-
+1
1:03
10148550%200.000.59
2.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
2:52
+1
4:13
+
0:22
-
-
-
+
3:45
+
3:37
+
1:44
+
2:25
-
+1
1:19
8125720%155.430.50
3.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+
3:47
-4
4:59
+2
0:35
-
-
-
+
2:17
+5
2:34
+3
3:12
+2
2:01
+1
4:08
+
0:27
8140161%151.110.50
4.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
+2
3:41
-1
4:20
+
0:24
-
+
3:50
-
-
+
1:44
+1
2:14
+
2:40
-
+
1:04
799730%128.650.45
5.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+3
3:40
-2
4:59
+1
0:55
-
-
-3
4:59
+
3:01
+1
1:45
+2
1:09
+2
2:45
-2
4:49
+
1:48
7108356%125.260.43
6.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+
3:29
-
+
0:09
-
-1
1:57
-
+4
4:28
+
2:37
+1
1:52
+
2:46
-
+5
2:02
7124358%122.050.43
7.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+2
3:56
-
+
0:27
-
-3
5:00
-
-2
4:42
+1
1:02
+3
2:17
+
1:42
-
+
1:28
677250%102.000.37
8.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
+1
4:45
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
+
3:13
+
3:48
-
+1
2:38
6111433%99.510.37
9.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
+2
4:30
-
+3
0:30
-
-
-
-1
5:00
+
4:26
+
2:16
+1
2:59
-
+4
1:41
6118262%97.140.37
10.
* U of Bucharest
+
4:01
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
+
2:49
-
+
1:08
57140%79.070.34
11.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
+2
4:26
-3
0:22
+3
0:40
-
-
-
-
-1
3:41
+
1:58
+1
3:12
-
+2
1:39
587561%77.270.34
12.
Moscow SU 4 (Pobegaylo, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
+
4:56
+
3:47
+
3:26
-
+
2:23
58890%75.560.30
13.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-
+1
3:12
+
3:23
+
4:09
-
+2
1:54
591044%73.910.30
14.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
-
-1
0:49
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
+5
5:00
+
2:30
+
3:35
-
+2
1:27
592058%72.340.30
15.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
-
-
+2
1:00
-
-
-
-
+
4:29
+
2:31
+
3:55
-
+3
3:20
5101550%70.830.30
16.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
+2
4:38
+2
4:05
+
1:02
-
+4
4:48
5114666%69.390.30
17.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
-1
3:55
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
+2
4:52
+4
3:11
+2
3:55
-
+3
1:59
5114768%68.000.30
18.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
-
+
2:46
-
-
-
+1
2:17
+15
4:59
+1
1:05
-
-
+
4:53
5130077%66.670.39
19.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-1
5:00
-
+1
2:28
+
2:56
-
+
1:39
448020%52.310.25
20.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
-
-1
0:26
+
1:01
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
+
2:00
+2
2:35
-
+5
4:38
475463%51.320.25
21.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
-
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:08
+
4:33
-
+3
3:09
485050%50.370.25
22.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-
-
+2
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:17
+
1:35
-
-7
4:10
332550%37.090.26
23.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:55
-1
4:16
-
+3
2:24
348850%36.430.20
24.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
-
-6
2:34
+2
0:40
-
-
+
2:00
-
+1
4:32
-1
5:00
-
-3
0:24
-7
4:55
349250%35.790.51
25.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-
-
+
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:08
-1
5:00
-
+
2:52
362640%35.170.20
26.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-3
4:46
-
+2
2:09
-2
4:49
-1
2:40
-1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
225150%23.050.16
27.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
-
-1
0:08
+2
1:47
-
-
-
-
-5
4:00
-5
5:00
-
-
+
2:13
228050%22.670.16
28.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-
-
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:47
-
+6
3:12
238475%22.300.16
29.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:06
252883%21.940.16
30.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-5
3:00
-
-
-14
5:00
-
-
-
1360%10.790.09
31.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-
-3
0:59
-
-
-
-2
4:12
-
-
+1
2:21
-1
4:01
-
-
116150%10.620.29
32.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
-
+2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-6
4:53
116366%10.460.09
33.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-
-2
1:10
+6
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-
128085%10.300.09
34-35.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-
-5
2:08
-14
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
34-35.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-1
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:05
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:27357821114155769407104459
Accepted:11
(40%)
2
(5%)
32
(41%)
0
(0%)
2
(18%)
2
(14%)
6
(40%)
17
(29%)
25
(36%)
21
(52%)
1
(14%)
27
(25%)
146
(31%)
Dirt:12
(52%)
3
(60%)
32
(50%)
0
(0%)
4
(66%)
0
(0%)
5
(45%)
34
(66%)
23
(47%)
12
(36%)
1
(50%)
54
(66%)
180
(55%)