PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 8: UESTC Selection 1

Last success: 04:59:09, Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana), problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan), problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
11/27
B
2/35
C
32/78
D
0/2
E
2/11
F
2/14
G
6/15
H
17/57
I
25/69
J
21/40
K
1/7
L
27/104
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+
1:21
+2
3:25
+
0:09
-
+4
4:19
+
2:05
+
4:27
+1
2:02
+
0:40
+2
1:45
-
+1
1:02
10147850%200.000.59
2.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+
2:51
+1
4:12
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
3:44
+
3:36
+
1:43
+
2:24
-
+1
1:18
8125420%155.430.50
3.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+
3:46
-4
4:58
+2
0:34
-
-
-
+
2:16
+5
2:33
+3
3:11
+2
2:00
+1
4:07
+
0:26
8139761%151.110.50
4.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
+2
3:40
-1
4:19
+
0:23
-
+
3:49
-
-
+
1:43
+1
2:13
+
2:39
-
+
1:03
799130%128.650.45
5.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+3
3:39
-2
4:58
+1
0:54
-
-
-3
4:58
+
3:00
+1
1:44
+2
1:08
+2
2:44
-2
4:48
+
1:47
7108056%125.260.43
6.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+
3:28
-
+
0:08
-
-1
1:56
-
+4
4:27
+
2:36
+1
1:51
+
2:45
-
+5
2:01
7123958%122.050.43
7.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+2
3:55
-
+
0:26
-
-3
4:59
-
-2
4:41
+1
1:01
+3
2:16
+
1:41
-
+
1:27
676950%102.000.37
8.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
+1
4:44
-
+1
1:13
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
+
3:12
+
3:47
-
+1
2:37
6111033%99.510.37
9.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
+2
4:29
-
+3
0:29
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+
4:25
+
2:15
+1
2:58
-
+4
1:40
6117862%97.140.37
10.
* U of Bucharest
+
4:00
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
+
2:48
-
+
1:07
57120%79.070.34
11.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
+2
4:25
-3
0:21
+3
0:39
-
-
-
-
-1
3:40
+
1:57
+1
3:11
-
+2
1:38
587261%77.270.34
12.
Moscow SU 4 (Pobegaylo, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
-
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
+
4:55
+
3:46
+
3:25
-
+
2:22
58870%75.560.30
13.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
+1
3:11
+
3:22
+
4:08
-
+2
1:53
590744%73.910.30
14.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
-
-1
0:48
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
+5
4:59
+
2:29
+
3:34
-
+2
1:26
591758%72.340.30
15.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
-
-
+2
0:59
-
-
-
-
+
4:28
+
2:30
+
3:54
-
+3
3:19
5101150%70.830.30
16.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
-
-
+2
1:12
-
-
-
-
+2
4:37
+2
4:04
+
1:01
-
+4
4:47
5114366%69.390.30
17.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
-1
3:54
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
+2
4:51
+4
3:10
+2
3:54
-
+3
1:58
5114468%68.000.30
18.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
-
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
+1
2:16
+15
4:58
+1
1:04
-
-
+
4:52
5129777%66.670.39
19.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+1
2:27
+
2:55
-
+
1:38
447720%52.310.25
20.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
-
-1
0:25
+
1:00
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
+
1:59
+2
2:34
-
+5
4:37
475163%51.320.25
21.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:07
+
4:32
-
+3
3:08
484750%50.370.25
22.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-
-
+2
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:16
+
1:34
-
-7
4:09
332450%37.090.26
23.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:54
-1
4:15
-
+3
2:23
348550%36.430.20
24.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
-
-6
2:33
+2
0:39
-
-
+
1:59
-
+1
4:31
-1
4:59
-
-3
0:23
-7
4:54
349050%35.790.51
25.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
-
-
+
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:07
-1
4:59
-
+
2:51
362440%35.170.20
26.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-3
4:45
-
+2
2:08
-2
4:48
-1
2:39
-1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
225050%23.050.16
27.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
-
-1
0:07
+2
1:46
-
-
-
-
-5
3:59
-5
4:59
-
-
+
2:12
227850%22.670.16
28.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:46
-
+6
3:11
238375%22.300.16
29.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:05
252783%21.940.16
30.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-5
2:59
-
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-
1350%10.790.09
31.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
-
-3
0:58
-
-
-
-2
4:11
-
-
+1
2:20
-1
4:00
-
-
116050%10.620.29
32.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
-
-
+2
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-6
4:52
116266%10.460.09
33.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-
-2
1:09
+6
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
-
-
127985%10.300.09
34-35.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-
-5
2:07
-14
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
34-35.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-1
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:04
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:27357821114155769407104459
Accepted:11
(40%)
2
(5%)
32
(41%)
0
(0%)
2
(18%)
2
(14%)
6
(40%)
17
(29%)
25
(36%)
21
(52%)
1
(14%)
27
(25%)
146
(31%)
Dirt:12
(52%)
3
(60%)
32
(50%)
0
(0%)
4
(66%)
0
(0%)
5
(45%)
34
(66%)
23
(47%)
12
(36%)
1
(50%)
54
(66%)
180
(55%)