Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2016

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Last success: 04:59:26, MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
3/16
B
25/56
C
0/1
D
1/8
E
0/6
F
13/93
G
0/0
H
0/1
I
10/41
J
27/149
K
20/49
L
19/56
M
0/2
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko
-
+
1:41
-
-
-
+1
0:42
-
-
+
1:00
+1
2:59
+
3:14
+2
2:23
-
679940%200.000.58
2.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
+
1:21
-
-
-
+4
3:35
-
-
+
1:37
+1
0:58
+2
3:07
+1
1:29
-
688757%195.560.58
3.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk
-
+1
3:46
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
-
+2
2:14
+3
1:41
+
2:59
+2
2:03
-
6106457%191.300.58
4.
Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno
-
+2
4:29
-
+1
3:03
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+1
1:50
+
3:29
+
4:56
-
6121445%187.230.61
-
SK Burunduk 1: Kopeliovich
+
3:57
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-6
5:00
-
-
-
+1
1:16
+2
2:12
+
2:34
-
574250%  
5.
SPb SU Base: Makarov, Pyshkin, Sayranov
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
+1
1:43
+2
4:19
+
1:01
-
574850%152.780.55
6.
Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov
-
+2
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
+1
1:16
+
4:19
+2
1:59
-
577350%149.660.55
7.
Um_nik team: Danilyuk
-
+
2:51
-
-4
5:00
-
-
-
-1
3:22
+
4:35
+4
0:56
+
1:25
+1
1:56
-
580350%146.670.55
8.
Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-
+
3:33
+1
0:34
+1
3:53
+1
2:39
-
583644%143.790.55
9.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly
-
+4
4:05
-
-
-
+1
2:11
-
-
+
1:29
-1
4:58
+1
2:18
+1
4:48
-
5103158%141.030.61
10.
U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara
-
+
4:00
-
-
-
+7
4:24
-
-
-
+1
1:40
+
1:00
+1
4:52
-
5113664%138.360.54
11.
SPb SU 3: Ershov, Logunov, Savchenkov
-
+
2:14
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
+
2:31
+1
2:10
-
+4
4:33
-1
1:49
478855%108.640.55
12.
Belarusian SU 2: Kulik, Rak, Vilcheuski
-
+
2:40
-
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-
+4
2:23
+
4:31
+
3:44
-
487850%106.670.49
13.
MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:18
-
-
-
+1
1:42
+1
5:00
+
4:11
-
495155%104.760.56
14.
Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek
-
+4
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
+2
3:53
+4
4:27
-
498271%102.920.49
15.
Lviv NU Penguins: Makar, Radiuk, Savitskyi
-
+
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
+
2:15
-
-
342225%75.860.47
16.
SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:20
-
-
+2
1:05
+3
2:27
-
-
-
347275%74.580.63
17.
Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov
-
+1
4:09
-
-
-
-3
5:00
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-3
4:57
+
3:32
-
355540%73.330.47
18.
SPb SU Pony Trippers: Evseev, Riazanov
-
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:20
+2
3:27
-
365740%72.130.53
19.
Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov
-
+2
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:50
+
3:34
-5
5:00
-
366750%70.970.47
20.
Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin
-
+2
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:54
+3
3:27
-
-
376972%69.840.47
21.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov
-
+1
4:05
-
-
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-4
4:48
-
-
-
235950%45.830.58
22.
Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev
-
-1
4:13
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+1
3:53
-
+1
1:41
-
237450%45.130.49
23.
Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
+4
3:25
-
238571%44.440.49
24.
SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov
-
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:51
+1
3:35
-
-
238650%43.780.50
25.
Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:11
-
-
-
+4
2:55
-
-
-
250683%43.140.56
26.
Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:45
-
-
-19
4:58
+8
3:47
-
-
-
263285%42.510.56
27.
Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman
+12
4:09
+1
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:04
-
-6
4:47
-
268686%41.900.69
28.
University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan
-
+1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
4:45
-2
5:00
-
-
280487%41.310.42
29.
SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:47
+
1:36
-
-
1960%20.370.56
30.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:04
-
-
-
-13
4:01
-9
3:35
-
-
116483%20.090.71
31.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:07
-
-
-
126750%19.820.40
32.
SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev
-
+2
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127766%19.560.44
33.
South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
+
4:53
-
-1
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12930%19.300.44
34.
Belarusian SU 3: Kim, Lukyanov, Vityaz
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:36
-
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
129650%19.050.71
35.
Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov
+1
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130350%18.800.93
36.
LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:45
-
-
-
134575%18.570.40
-
Lviv NU: Herasymiv
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+14
1:50
-
-
-
139093%  
37-45.
SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova
-
-
-
-
-
-12
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-45.
SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:54
-3
4:58
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-45.
Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:43
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-45.
CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:46
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-45.
IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:15
-
-
-
-1
4:41
000%0.000.00
37-45.
Nazarbayev U 2: Mademikhanov, Muryshkin
-
-
-
-1
0:31
-
-2
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-45.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-45.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
37-45.
Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:165618693014114949562478
Accepted:3
(18%)
25
(44%)
0
(0%)
1
(12%)
0
(0%)
13
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(24%)
27
(18%)
20
(40%)
19
(33%)
0
(0%)
118
(24%)
Dirt:13
(81%)
28
(52%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
38
(74%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(33%)
75
(73%)
15
(42%)
26
(57%)
0
(0%)
201
(63%)