X Кубок Главы Республики Карелия по программированию
Зимние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

XII Open Cup Onsite, Japanese Alumni Group Contest 2, Sunday, February 3, 2013

Last success: 04:59:14, Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin, problem F
Last submit: 04:59:58, Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
0/1
B
43/99
C
30/111
D
1/49
E
3/17
F
33/153
G
0/6
H
4/22
I
46/203
J
27/63
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
-
+
1:00
+
2:40
+1
4:22
+
2:29
+
0:19
-
+
3:50
+1
0:28
+
2:08
8107820%200.000.50
2.
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev
-
+
1:16
+1
2:04
-
+
3:54
+
0:57
-
+5
4:36
+
1:00
+
3:13
7114346%170.730.43
-
Kopeliovich, Pachocki
-1
4:58
+2
0:56
+1
1:48
-5
4:59
+3
4:33
+2
2:40
-
+
4:12
+
0:28
+
3:03
7122453%  
3.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
-
+1
1:02
+1
1:22
-9
4:59
-
+
0:04
-1
4:57
+7
4:15
+1
0:41
+
1:35
674162%142.860.35
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-
+
0:52
+
2:04
-
-
+1
0:26
-5
4:56
-
+1
0:44
+
1:20
536828%116.280.24
5.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
-
+1
1:39
+1
2:58
-6
4:52
-
+
0:07
-
-
+
1:10
+
3:31
560628%113.640.24
6.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
-
+
1:11
+1
3:12
-
-
+
0:06
-
-
+3
1:26
+
2:56
561444%111.110.24
-
Zhukov Team: Dublennykh, Gimadeev, Zhukov
-
+
1:30
+
2:12
-2
4:45
-
+4
1:35
-
-
+
1:00
+
3:17
565544%  
7.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
-
+
2:13
+
4:27
-9
4:28
-
+
0:07
-
-3
4:45
+2
1:25
+1
2:58
573237%108.700.24
8.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
-
+1
2:08
+2
3:07
-
-1
4:48
+1
0:10
-
-
+3
1:18
+
3:57
578258%106.380.24
9.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasiliev
-
+
1:06
+
3:35
-
-
+3
4:25
-
-2
4:59
+1
1:28
+
2:39
587444%104.170.24
-
Bondarenko, Kuznetsov, Matov
-
+
0:26
+1
3:15
-6
4:59
-
+
0:04
-
-
+2
3:47
+4
4:53
588858%  
-
Petr Team: Kulikov, Mavrin
-
+
1:31
+1
2:17
-
-3
4:15
+5
4:57
-
-1
3:21
+3
0:58
+1
1:53
589866%  
10.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
-
+3
1:38
+
4:02
-
-
+1
0:09
-
-
+3
2:15
+2
4:40
594664%102.040.24
11.
University of Warsaw: Kociumaka, Andrychowicz, Klimek
-
+
1:28
+2
4:41
-
-3
4:59
+
0:08
-
-
+5
3:41
+
3:32
595158%100.000.24
-
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Bannykh, Gozman, Stankevich
-
+
1:13
+1
4:27
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
+1
3:21
+2
3:09
596044%  
12.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-
+1
0:54
+1
3:41
-
-
+1
3:37
-
-
+5
2:03
+1
2:50
596764%98.040.24
13.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Ivanov, Shlyunkin
-
+
1:28
+1
2:07
-
-
+2
4:59
-
-
+3
1:20
+3
4:41
5105664%96.150.24
14.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Maksay, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
-
+1
3:46
+2
3:26
-
-3
4:57
+1
3:27
-
-
+4
2:24
+
1:58
5106361%94.340.24
15.
Saratov SU 2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
-
+
1:10
+
3:11
-1
3:51
-1
1:55
+1
0:04
-
-
+2
0:48
-2
4:57
437542%74.070.19
16.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
-
+5
4:51
-6
4:59
-1
1:53
-
+
0:12
-
-
+1
0:59
+
4:56
477960%72.730.21
17.
University of Bucharest: Budau, Calancea, Stan
-
+3
2:50
+
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
+5
0:58
+
4:05
479266%71.430.22
18.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
+1
2:34
+4
4:27
-
-
+1
0:33
-
-
+5
2:52
-
484773%70.180.19
19.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
+1
1:46
+1
4:19
-
-
+2
2:56
-
-
+6
3:42
-
496571%68.970.19
20.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Scherbina, Stenenko
-
+1
2:25
-
-
-
+3
4:16
-
-
+4
2:26
+1
4:18
498669%67.800.21
21.
Altai STU 1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
-
+
1:47
+2
2:27
-
-
+8
1:30
-
-
+11
4:28
-
4103484%66.670.19
22.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Mazgarov, Ripatti
-
+1
4:15
+
3:58
-
-
+4
3:17
-
-
+5
2:50
-
4106271%65.570.19
23.
Jagiellonian Awakening: Adamek, Guspiel, Pamula
-
+2
3:32
+
4:10
-
-
-11
4:53
-
-
+4
4:15
+2
3:17
4107666%64.520.22
24.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
-
+3
3:13
+1
4:27
-
-
+7
4:42
-
-
+5
1:33
-
4115780%63.490.19
25.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-
+2
4:01
+6
4:39
-
-
+5
2:28
-
-
+3
4:10
-8
4:59
4123980%62.500.19
-
Surprise Team: Irzhavski, Pisarchik
-
+
1:08
-1
4:57
-2
4:28
-
-
-
-
+4
1:30
+1
2:35
341562%  
26.
Perm SU Meerkats: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
+
1:53
-12
4:57
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+3
1:13
+
4:21
350850%46.150.18
27.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
-
+1
4:12
-2
4:59
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
+
3:13
-
352025%45.450.13
28.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
-
+
2:25
+1
3:43
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
+1
2:08
-
353840%44.780.16
29.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-
+
2:04
-5
4:24
-
-
+2
3:40
-
-
+2
1:54
-2
4:51
353957%44.120.13
30.
Belarusian SU: Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovskiy
-
+
0:50
+5
3:46
-2
1:40
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+3
2:41
-
359772%43.480.16
31.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Sadkov
-
+1
2:23
-
-
-
+9
4:51
-
-
+2
1:10
-
374580%42.860.13
32.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Voronetskiy
-
+2
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:43
+4
4:51
377178%42.250.18
33.
Kaunas TU 1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
+4
4:40
-
-
+6
4:26
-
378476%41.670.13
34.
Moscow AI 1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
-
+
2:41
-4
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:18
-
237966%27.400.05
35.
Kazakh-British TU: Almakhan, Aytbayev, Satylkhanov
-
+3
1:40
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+5
2:10
-
239180%27.030.05
36.
SPb PhML #239: Krachun, Kuzmina, Philippov
-
-5
4:49
-4
4:57
-
-
+1
3:44
-
-
+2
2:35
-
243960%26.670.16
37.
Almaty IITU: Bolshakov, Kovalenko, Kutybaev
-
-6
4:53
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
+5
2:02
+
3:40
244371%26.320.22
38.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Alsarmini, Gorshenin, Pimenov
-
+
3:59
-
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
+6
3:46
-
258675%25.970.05
39.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
-
+5
4:54
-
-
-
-11
4:59
-
-
+2
2:38
-
259377%25.640.05
40.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-1
3:14
-
-
-
-5
2:47
-
-
+3
1:52
-2
4:50
117275%12.660.02
41.
SPb NRU ITMO 4: Bardashevich, Kucherenko, Vedernikov
-
-3
3:13
-11
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-15
4:56
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:199111491715362220363724
Accepted:0
(0%)
43
(43%)
30
(27%)
1
(2%)
3
(17%)
33
(21%)
0
(0%)
4
(18%)
46
(22%)
27
(42%)
187
(25%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
41
(48%)
36
(54%)
1
(50%)
3
(50%)
68
(67%)
0
(0%)
12
(75%)
142
(75%)
22
(44%)
325
(63%)
Wrong Answers:1
(100%)
30
(30%)
17
(15%)
44
(89%)
2
(11%)
104
(67%)
5
(83%)
13
(59%)
45
(22%)
17
(26%)
278
(38%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
11
(11%)
28
(25%)
1
(2%)
10
(58%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(22%)
92
(45%)
16
(25%)
164
(22%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
6
(6%)
11
(9%)
1
(2%)
1
(5%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(6%)
3
(4%)
39
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(5%)
11
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
23
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
7
(7%)
19
(17%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
28
(3%)