Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2013

Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 8: Andrew Stankevich Contest 44, XIII Open Cup Onsite, Sunday, September 1, 2013

Last success: 04:57:46, Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich, problem A
Last submit: 05:00:00, Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
11/50
B
31/65
C
14/24
D
31/86
E
30/47
F
20/53
G
4/10
H
23/58
I
25/89
J
0/30
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
SPb NRU ITMO: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+1
2:34
+
1:23
+
1:20
+
1:32
+
1:01
+1
1:16
+
3:17
+1
1:46
+1
0:32
-3
4:58
996630%  
-
Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin, Mitrichev
+4
4:37
+
1:23
+
2:07
+
1:50
+
0:31
+2
1:24
+2
4:22
+
1:11
+1
0:41
-5
4:58
9126950%  
1.
Kiev NU BZFlags: Nagin, Tverdokhleb, Yedemskiy
+1
4:07
+
1:48
+
2:25
+
2:48
+
1:16
+2
2:03
+2
4:56
+1
3:51
+
0:31
-
9154940%200.000.42
2.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
-6
4:58
+1
1:16
+
3:06
+
1:37
+
1:18
+
2:28
+
3:32
+1
1:59
+
2:08
-
8108720%172.040.38
3.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+4
3:57
+1
1:43
+
3:21
+
1:10
+
1:45
+3
3:00
-
+
2:16
+2
0:53
-
8128855%166.670.36
-
Zhukov team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+4
3:58
+1
0:43
+
4:54
+
3:09
+
1:39
+2
2:47
-
+
2:33
+
1:35
-
8142246%  
4.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Krasnoperov, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
+
4:29
+
2:31
+
3:50
+1
1:53
+2
1:05
+
4:50
-
+2
2:40
+1
1:35
-
8149642%161.620.36
5.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Andreev, Karpov, Smykalov
-
+
1:30
+
3:39
+
1:18
+
0:33
+1
2:29
-
+1
2:08
+1
1:01
-2
4:58
782230%137.250.31
-
Kharkiv NU SobolevTeam: Milanin, Sobolev, Sobolev
-1
4:57
+
1:17
+
2:16
+
1:36
+
1:28
+1
3:47
-2
4:45
+2
3:32
+1
1:10
-
798936%  
6.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Minaev, Vasiliev
+1
1:27
+
2:15
-1
4:56
+1
2:57
+
2:07
+
4:48
-
+1
3:06
+
0:46
-
7110930%133.330.32
7.
Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
+
4:12
+
1:49
-
+1
2:26
+
0:56
+3
4:45
-
+2
1:53
+2
1:42
-
7122653%129.630.32
8.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Krivonosov
-4
4:59
+
1:57
+
3:52
+2
1:42
+1
2:52
+2
3:19
-
+3
4:08
+1
0:48
-
7130156%126.130.31
9.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
+
1:34
+
4:51
+
1:55
+2
4:36
+1
3:22
-
+1
2:46
+
1:27
-
7131336%122.810.31
10.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
+3
3:28
+
4:41
+1
2:27
+1
1:05
+1
3:11
-
+2
3:57
+4
3:02
-20
4:59
7155363%119.660.31
11.
Saratov SU 2: Gusarov, Kudryashov, Kudasov
+
4:10
+
0:55
-
+
2:27
+
1:57
+2
4:46
-
-8
4:55
+
1:22
-
697825%100.000.31
12.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin, Sadkov
+
4:20
+
2:36
-
+
1:06
+1
1:57
-5
4:59
-
+
3:17
+3
2:05
-
6100440%97.560.30
13.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Chumachenko, Fefer
-
+
2:03
-
+3
2:57
+1
1:30
+1
3:45
-
+3
4:49
+1
0:45
-
6113160%95.240.26
14.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
+
2:13
+
4:51
+
3:44
+
1:25
-
-
+1
3:34
+1
2:36
-
6114525%93.020.29
15.
Belarusian SU Bronze team: Gritskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich
+5
4:57
+1
2:40
-
+1
0:52
+
1:37
-
-
+
3:01
+
3:36
-
6114753%90.910.30
16.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
-1
4:59
+
2:05
-
+3
3:58
+
3:17
+
3:12
-
+
4:35
+8
4:06
-
6149564%88.890.26
17.
Ural FU 1: Merkuryev, Mukhametyanov, Krasnoselskikh
-
+1
1:35
-
+1
3:24
-
+1
2:48
-
+
2:36
+
1:12
-
575737%72.460.28
18.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Demyanyuk, Komarov, Krotkov
-
+
2:52
-
+
3:26
+
2:07
-3
4:54
-
+2
3:01
+2
1:39
-
586744%70.920.22
19.
SPb SU Canyon: Pyshkin, Ryazanov, Sokolov
-
+1
1:42
-
+1
4:21
+1
2:38
+1
3:02
-
+
4:10
-3
4:59
-
5103644%69.440.25
-
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
+
1:41
+
4:41
+
2:16
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
47310%  
20.
Kazakh-British TU: Dyussenaliev, Satybaldiev, Utkelbaev
-
+1
3:10
-1
0:08
+1
3:59
+1
4:14
-
-
-
+
1:19
-
482442%54.420.19
21.
Moscow ISIS: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-
+
2:25
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-2
4:51
+
1:34
-
32970%40.000.19
22.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kouprin, Papava
-
+
3:20
-
+2
0:51
+
2:40
-
-
-
-13
4:54
-
345140%39.220.15
23.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
-
+
1:57
-
+3
3:34
+1
2:40
-1
4:56
-
-
-10
4:41
-
357257%38.460.15
24.
Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov
-
+
3:27
-
-11
4:59
-3
4:52
+
3:08
-
+2
4:54
-
-
373040%37.740.31
25.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Garder, Kovsharov, Vedernikov
-
+1
4:32
-
-4
4:58
+
3:53
-
-
-
+
3:48
-
375425%37.040.20
26.
Altai STU: Golovin, Kazantsev, Kostin
-
+
2:39
-1
0:41
-11
4:57
+1
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
242033%24.240.15
27.
Orel STU: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
-8
5:00
-
+4
4:27
+1
2:20
-
-
-
-6
1:49
-
250871%23.810.15
28.
Ural FU 2: Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov
-
-
-
+3
3:29
+1
4:23
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
255266%23.390.15
29.
Moscow SU Serenity: Kharitonov
-2
4:59
-15
4:59
-4
0:20
+1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
18750%11.490.14
30-31.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Kukushkin, Podkopaev
-4
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
30-31.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Alkin, Ermolin, Serkova
-1
0:28
-
-3
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:50652486475310588930512
Accepted:11
(22%)
31
(47%)
14
(58%)
31
(36%)
30
(63%)
20
(37%)
4
(40%)
23
(39%)
25
(28%)
0
(0%)
189
(36%)
Dirt:20
(64%)
11
(26%)
0
(0%)
29
(48%)
14
(31%)
24
(54%)
4
(50%)
25
(52%)
29
(53%)
0
(0%)
156
(45%)
Wrong Answers:25
(50%)
17
(26%)
10
(41%)
42
(48%)
13
(27%)
25
(47%)
6
(60%)
30
(51%)
42
(47%)
15
(50%)
225
(43%)
Time Limits:11
(22%)
10
(15%)
0
(0%)
9
(10%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(14%)
15
(50%)
61
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(7%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
15
(2%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
4
(6%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
3
(6%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
15
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)