Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2011

 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Eighth Day: Petr Mitrichev Contest 9, Sunday, September 4, 2011

Last success: 04:59:09, SPb AU: Gladkikh , problem A
Last submit: 04:59:59, Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
41/168
B
2/2
C
27/177
D
37/81
E
25/64
F
37/94
G
23/125
H
0/43
I
1/4
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kharkiv United: Dzhulgakov, Sobolev, Sobolev
+
1:01
+
4:12
+
1:28
+1
1:17
+
2:12
+2
0:23
+
1:54
-
-
780930%200.000.40
2.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+1
1:25
-
+
1:54
+
1:04
+
0:50
+
0:33
+1
2:05
-8
4:59
+2
4:40
783536%195.450.41
3.
Moscow SU ST: Fedorov, Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
0:38
+
4:32
+
2:39
+1
1:22
+
2:29
+3
1:17
+
0:57
-1
0:04
-
791736%191.110.40
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 1: Epifanov
+1
1:13
-
+1
1:44
+
1:24
+2
3:04
+
0:35
+
2:28
-4
4:59
-
671140%160.250.31
5.
Belarus SU To Be Announced...: Bogdanov, Pisarchik, Sobol
+1
1:03
-
+
4:19
+
1:43
+
4:15
+
0:38
+1
2:18
-2
4:59
-
689825%156.840.31
6.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+1
2:10
-
+1
2:19
+
1:13
+2
3:32
+
1:30
+
3:38
-
-
694340%153.570.31
7.
SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov
+
1:52
-
+1
4:22
+
1:07
+1
2:54
+
1:17
+
3:37
-
-
695125%150.440.31
8.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
+2
0:48
-
+
3:13
+
2:25
+1
4:11
+
1:29
+1
2:29
-
-1
4:51
695740%147.430.31
9.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Granovskiy, Kunyavskiy
+1
1:05
-
+
2:19
+1
3:02
+1
3:27
+1
1:28
+2
2:47
-
-
697050%144.540.31
10.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+5
1:27
-
+2
1:55
+1
2:35
+1
3:10
+2
1:26
+1
2:25
-
-
6102166%141.760.31
11.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+1
1:24
-
+
3:43
+
1:33
+3
4:26
+1
0:50
+1
3:30
-3
4:34
-
6104950%139.080.31
12.
Ural SU Orange: Dolgorukov, Schelkonogov, Soboleva
+1
0:53
-
+2
4:39
+
3:34
+1
2:52
+
1:52
+1
3:36
-
-
6114845%136.510.31
-
Moscow Team: Krasnoperov, Popelyshev, Serbinenko
+
1:34
-
+5
3:15
+2
4:45
+3
4:48
+1
1:28
+1
0:57
-10
4:58
-
6124966%  
13.
SPb SU 2: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+1
2:49
-
+
1:25
+
2:37
+
4:32
+7
4:48
+2
4:09
-
-
6142162%134.030.31
14.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+5
2:07
-
+28
4:25
+
2:25
+
3:31
+4
1:13
+1
1:49
-
-
6169386%131.630.31
15.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
0:43
-
+2
4:25
+
1:11
+
3:18
+
1:17
-20
4:56
-
-
569628%107.770.27
-
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
+
2:49
-
+
1:03
+
3:03
-4
4:57
+
2:13
+
3:39
-
-
57680%  
16.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
+
2:07
-
+
3:35
+
1:56
+
4:46
+1
1:09
-10
4:59
-
-
583616%105.910.27
17.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Akolzin, Chebanov, Rukhovich
+
1:49
-
+2
3:43
+1
3:19
+
4:03
+3
1:08
-1
4:58
-
-
596454%104.120.27
18.
Saratov SU 3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+1
3:00
-
+
3:55
+
1:53
+1
4:58
+
2:16
-4
4:59
-
-
5100428%102.380.27
19.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+6
4:39
-
+1
3:13
+
1:27
-6
4:55
+3
0:49
+3
2:44
-2
2:52
-
5103472%100.700.28
20.
MSU CMC Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatyev, Paramonov
+
0:50
-
+8
4:57
+
3:12
+5
3:38
-
+
2:41
-
-
5118172%99.080.33
21.
Kiev NU The Camomile: Korotkov, Palamarchuk, Tverdokhleb
+4
2:50
-
-10
4:59
+
0:54
+1
1:46
+
0:37
-2
3:48
-
-
446855%78.000.24
22.
Moscow SU moscow04: Kuzmin, Mazurik, Permin
+2
1:26
-
-3
4:58
+
2:49
+1
4:24
+
2:32
-
-1
0:09
-
473242%76.790.24
23.
Ural SU Psych Up: Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov
+2
1:22
-
+4
4:47
+
1:52
+
3:26
-
-1
4:57
-
-
480860%75.600.29
24.
Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
+1
2:29
-
-20
4:59
+
3:24
-
+
4:20
+
3:50
-
-
486520%74.460.25
25.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
+5
4:57
-
-
+2
3:05
-
+
1:19
+1
3:38
-
-
494166%73.350.25
26.
Novosibirsk SU: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
+
1:51
-
+15
3:54
+2
3:22
-
+
1:12
-
-
-
496080%72.270.23
27.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Demyanyuk, Vasilyev
+3
2:16
-
+21
4:53
+
1:12
-
+2
1:02
-
-
-
4108586%71.220.23
28.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich
+1
2:18
-
-8
4:58
+
2:43
-
+
1:10
-4
4:57
-
-
339325%52.650.17
29.
Kazakh-British TU Tornado: Aytbaev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
+1
2:22
-
-1
3:14
+2
2:42
-
+1
0:54
-8
4:56
-
-
343957%51.910.17
30.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+5
4:03
-
-
+
0:34
-
+1
1:13
-1
4:57
-
-
347266%51.190.17
31.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal, Gorshenin, Pimenov
+3
2:41
-
+2
0:41
-
-5
4:59
+2
3:35
-
-
-
355970%50.490.24
32.
Volgograd STU team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+2
3:00
-
-1
3:18
-25
4:59
-
+4
1:58
+
4:33
-5
1:09
-
369266%49.810.27
33.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Kharitonov, Melnikov
+1
1:47
-
-5
3:43
+2
4:43
-
+2
3:34
-1
4:58
-
-
370662%49.140.17
34.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Pyatin
+
3:44
-
+3
4:56
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
371850%48.500.24
35.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Anikushin, Kondakova, Taran
+
1:40
-
-1
2:51
-
+1
4:05
-3
2:34
+4
4:56
-
-
374262%47.870.36
36.
Kazakh-British TU RANDOM_SHUFFLE: Aldan, Utkelbaev
+7
2:45
-
-
+3
3:55
-
+3
1:28
-
-
-
374981%47.250.17
37.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Alipov, Khaustov, Pukhlyakova
+5
2:21
-
-
+1
4:47
-
+3
2:40
-27
4:59
-7
0:51
-
376975%46.650.17
38.
Samara SAU Bugs Craft: Dergunov, Glaschenko, Semushin
-4
4:39
-
-
-
+
1:14
-1
3:45
+3
2:37
-
-
229260%30.710.48
-
SPb AU: Gladkikh
+5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
248371%  
39.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+1
3:19
-
-2
4:59
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
248933%30.340.15
40.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
-1
3:27
-
-
-
-
+1
3:56
-
-
-
125650%14.980.20
41-44.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-25
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-44.
Petrozavodsk School: Ivanov, [Martynov], Voronetskiy
-16
4:40
-
-1
1:31
-
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-44.
Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov
-6
4:47
-
-
-
-
-4
1:37
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
41-44.
Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1682177816494125434758
Accepted:41
(24%)
2
(100%)
27
(15%)
37
(45%)
25
(39%)
37
(39%)
23
(18%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
193
(25%)
Dirt:75
(64%)
0
(0%)
98
(78%)
19
(33%)
24
(48%)
47
(55%)
23
(50%)
0
(0%)
2
(66%)
288
(59%)
Wrong Answers:83
(49%)
0
(0%)
75
(42%)
23
(28%)
27
(42%)
45
(47%)
84
(67%)
33
(76%)
3
(75%)
373
(49%)
Time Limits:28
(16%)
0
(0%)
65
(36%)
4
(4%)
2
(3%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
7
(16%)
0
(0%)
110
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(3%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
4
(4%)
4
(6%)
4
(4%)
15
(12%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
40
(5%)
Presentation Errors:9
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
6
(9%)
4
(4%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(3%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)