PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2019

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Petrozavodsk Summer 2019. Day 7

Last success: 04:59:40, Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Golovanov, Sergunin), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:57, * Past Glory (Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev), problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
11/16
B
24/43
C
54/86
D
1/7
E
12/86
F
37/147
G
40/157
H
4/23
I
37/90
J
56/56
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
-
* Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)
+
3:46
+
1:47
+
0:11
+5
4:56
+
1:02
+1
0:46
+1
0:37
+1
3:44
+
1:28
+
0:09
10126644%  
-
* Endagorion team (Tikhomirov, Belykh, Gimadeev)
+1
4:20
+
2:11
+
0:14
-
+
2:44
+
0:52
+
0:43
+
4:07
+
1:14
+
0:16
9102110%  
-
* Havka-Papstvo (Kunyavsky, Mavrin, Zban)
+
4:15
+1
2:37
+
0:22
-
+1
2:33
+
0:46
+
0:27
+5
4:31
+1
1:44
+
0:14
9120947%  
-
* Past Glory (Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev)
+
3:42
+
2:21
+
0:11
-1
4:30
+
2:02
+
0:48
+1
1:16
-9
5:00
+
1:04
+
0:08
871211%  
1.
Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)
+
4:00
+1
2:27
+
0:11
-
+6
2:31
+
0:28
+
0:36
-
+
1:13
+
0:16
884246%200.000.40
-
* AIM Tech (Ostanin, Pyshkin, Dmitriev)
+
4:32
+
3:34
+
0:16
-
+3
2:33
+
1:02
+
0:33
-
+
1:21
+
0:09
890027%  
-
* Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Reznikov)
+
2:04
+
3:59
+
0:29
-
+2
4:17
+1
1:01
+2
0:58
-
+
2:16
+
0:26
8103038%  
-
Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Rzepecki)
+
4:59
+4
4:08
+
0:31
-
+1
4:52
+4
2:27
+2
2:10
-
+
1:18
+
0:11
8145657%  
2.
NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Emelin)
+2
4:44
+1
2:14
+
0:07
-
-2
4:59
+
1:09
+
1:38
-
+
0:45
+
0:04
770130%171.280.34
-
* AHIHA (Akhmedov, Smirnov, Khalyavin)
-
+
4:52
+1
0:28
-
-6
5:00
+2
2:16
+
0:16
+4
4:20
+
2:53
+
0:10
7105550%  
3.
Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)
-
+
2:25
+
0:36
-
+1
3:45
+
4:55
+1
4:08
-
+1
1:46
+
0:12
7112730%167.710.34
4.
Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Golovanov, Sergunin)
-
+1
2:16
+1
0:27
-
+7
5:00
+2
3:36
+
0:33
-
+
3:50
+
0:09
7117161%164.290.34
5.
Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
+
3:56
+
0:16
-
+18
4:02
+7
1:22
+1
0:54
-
+
2:39
+
0:17
7132678%161.000.34
6.
Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)
+
2:51
-
+
0:33
-
-3
4:48
+
1:02
+2
3:16
-
+
1:24
+
0:12
659825%135.290.30
-
* Gassa team (Kazmenko)
-
+
3:58
+
0:22
-
-
+1
1:57
+
0:58
-
+1
2:30
+
0:09
663425%  
7.
SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)
-
-1
4:47
+
0:29
-
+
2:57
+2
3:09
+1
0:50
-
+3
1:29
+
0:08
666250%132.690.30
8.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)
-
+
4:22
+
0:16
-
-
+
1:12
+1
2:02
-
+
4:30
+
0:07
676914%130.190.26
9.
Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)
+
4:28
+
4:04
+
0:23
-
-
+1
2:12
-5
5:00
-
+
1:19
+
0:07
677314%127.780.35
10.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)
-
+1
4:20
+2
0:58
-
-2
5:00
+
2:05
+3
0:49
-
+
3:04
+
0:12
680850%125.450.26
11.
Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)
-
+2
4:11
+
0:19
-
-6
4:35
+
1:02
+1
2:20
-
+1
4:02
+
0:15
680940%123.210.26
12.
Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)
-
+1
4:31
+
0:38
-
-1
5:00
+2
1:35
+2
0:48
-
+
4:26
+
0:18
683645%121.050.26
13.
SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)
-
+
4:10
+
0:25
-
-2
5:00
+1
2:17
+
0:41
-
+6
4:36
+
0:14
688353%118.970.26
14.
Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)
-
+
4:02
+
0:21
-
-5
4:59
+
2:27
+3
3:33
-
+4
3:03
+
0:10
695653%116.950.26
15.
Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)
-
+
3:41
+
0:31
-
-1
4:59
+8
4:13
+1
1:59
-
+3
2:57
+
0:18
6105966%115.000.26
16.
SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
+6
2:09
+
0:29
-
+1
0:56
+
0:10
538258%94.260.20
17.
Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)
-
-
+
0:25
-
-6
5:00
+
1:58
+
1:05
-
+
3:31
+
0:12
54310%92.740.20
18.
Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)
-2
5:00
-
+
0:44
-
-
+
2:34
+
1:06
-
+
3:25
+
0:12
54810%91.270.20
19.
Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)
-
-
+1
0:27
-
-
+
1:11
+2
2:22
-
+
3:31
+
0:14
552537%89.840.20
20.
Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
+1
4:43
+
0:55
-
-
+1
1:25
-8
4:59
-
+1
0:32
+
0:13
552837%88.460.26
21.
Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
+2
4:02
+
0:52
-
+
2:39
+
0:13
554328%87.120.20
22.
NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
-
+
0:22
-
-1
4:37
+2
1:58
+
3:09
-
+
2:55
+
0:11
555528%85.820.20
23.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)
-
-3
4:55
+
0:26
-
-
+2
1:50
+
3:03
-
+2
3:15
+
0:15
560944%84.560.20
24.
Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)
-
+2
3:06
+
0:27
-
-
+4
4:07
-8
5:00
-
+
3:28
+
0:14
580254%83.330.26
25.
Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
+9
3:09
+3
1:37
-
+1
4:44
+
0:11
586972%82.140.20
26.
SPb SU 5 (Pereskokova, Pospelov)
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-1
5:00
+
0:49
-
+1
3:54
+
0:11
437133%64.790.17
27.
Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
+1
1:26
+3
2:58
-
-3
5:00
+
0:13
439950%63.890.17
28.
Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)
-
-
+1
0:33
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
+3
4:10
+
0:11
442350%63.010.17
29.
Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-10
2:44
+
1:53
-
-
+
0:16
31640%46.620.11
30.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
-
+3
1:49
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
-1
2:22
+
0:15
325050%46.000.11
31.
South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
+4
2:14
-
-
-9
5:00
+
0:18
327557%45.390.12
32.
IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)
-
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-12
4:39
+5
1:54
-
-
+
0:14
328966%44.810.11
33.
Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
+
4:18
-
-
+
0:11
33020%44.230.11
34.
Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
-1
0:53
+
4:13
-
-
+
0:14
33090%43.670.11
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
+3
3:05
-
-
+
0:21
331050%43.120.11
36.
Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-3
1:05
-14
5:00
-
+5
4:34
+
0:13
341562%42.590.12
37.
SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)
-
-
+3
2:06
-
-
+
4:13
-3
4:39
-
-1
4:24
+
0:13
345250%42.070.12
38.
Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-8
5:00
-
-
-1
1:40
+
0:16
2430%27.710.02
39.
Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-9
2:56
-
-4
5:00
+
0:15
2540%27.380.02
40.
Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-4
3:27
-3
2:46
-
-
+
0:15
2580%27.060.02
41.
IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)
-
-
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-15
4:27
-
-
+
0:12
26833%26.740.02
42.
NNSU 2 (Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-2
4:18
-1
2:32
-
-
+
0:18
2710%26.440.02
43.
Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)
-
-
+2
0:51
-
-
-2
3:08
-4
4:53
-
-
+
0:14
210550%26.140.02
44.
Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-1
4:47
-2
4:57
-
-
+
0:29
21130%25.840.02
45.
Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)
-
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-
-1
4:28
-
-
+
0:24
212533%25.560.02
46.
Moscow PEI: ROFELNIJ ROZHOK (Chertok, Hudyakov, Kuular)
-
-
-8
4:46
-
-
-3
4:57
-4
3:01
-
-
+
0:23
1230%12.640.00
47.
Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-2
2:28
-
-
+
1:02
1620%12.500.00
Submits sent:164386786147157239056711
Accepted:11
(68%)
24
(55%)
54
(62%)
1
(14%)
12
(13%)
37
(25%)
40
(25%)
4
(17%)
37
(41%)
56
(100%)
276
(38%)
Dirt:3
(21%)
15
(38%)
18
(25%)
5
(83%)
39
(76%)
63
(63%)
38
(48%)
10
(71%)
34
(47%)
0
(0%)
225
(44%)