PetrSU
Летние сборы команд вузов-участников Чемпионата Мира по программированию

Петрозаводск-2017

Workshop
Yandex
 

Day 01
  
Day 02
  
Day 03
  
Day 04
  
Day 05
  
Day 06
  
Day 07
  
Day 08
  
Day 09
  

Day 7. DPRK Contest 2

Last success: 04:53:14, Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast), problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
31/65
B
3/9
C
0/2
D
15/43
E
1/3
F
5/52
G
3/29
H
34/65
I
1/27
J
33/89
K
35/90
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
+
0:49
+1
3:56
-
+
1:03
-
+3
3:13
+2
4:39
+
0:37
-7
4:57
+
0:14
+1
0:30
8104646%200.000.46
2.
Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)
+
1:31
-
-
+2
1:11
-
+2
2:51
+
4:07
+
0:19
-
+
0:40
+
0:35
775736%170.140.40
3.
SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)
+
1:14
-
-
+1
1:41
-
+1
2:19
-3
4:59
+
0:44
+3
4:09
+
0:18
+
0:41
776941%165.540.41
4.
Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)
+1
2:11
-
-
+1
2:15
-
+1
4:14
-2
4:58
+
0:57
-
+
0:54
+
0:48
674133%138.160.31
5.
SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)
+
2:21
+1
3:30
-
+1
3:01
-
-9
4:59
-8
4:55
+
0:56
-
+
0:17
+
1:37
674325%134.620.32
6.
Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
+2
1:31
+
2:26
-
+4
3:54
-
-
-
+1
0:46
-
+
0:50
+2
0:36
678560%131.250.32
7.
SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)
+
0:54
-
-
+1
3:31
-
+5
4:39
-
+1
0:55
-
+2
1:15
+3
1:35
6101266%128.050.31
8.
Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)
+2
1:23
-
-
+1
2:24
-
-4
4:53
-
+1
0:44
-7
4:52
+
0:35
+
0:24
541144%104.170.20
9.
Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)
+2
2:15
-
-
+
3:24
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
+
0:29
+
0:17
547228%101.740.20
10.
SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)
+
2:09
-
-
+1
2:43
-
-1
3:55
-
+1
0:30
-
+
0:56
+1
0:59
550037%99.430.20
11.
Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)
+
1:49
-
-
+2
2:54
-
-8
4:59
-
+
1:19
-
+
0:46
+1
0:34
550437%97.220.20
12.
Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)
+1
2:16
-
-
+1
3:00
-
-4
4:58
-
+
1:17
-
+
1:04
+
0:40
554128%95.110.20
13.
Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)
+
1:33
-
-
+1
4:46
-
-
-
+
1:03
-2
4:38
+
0:55
+1
0:51
558928%93.090.20
14.
SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)
+2
3:10
-
-
+
2:59
-
-1
4:55
-
+1
0:44
-
+
1:18
+
1:24
563737%91.150.20
15.
* U of Bucharest
+
1:20
-
-
+
1:55
-
-3
4:56
-
+
0:47
-
+6
3:35
+1
0:48
564658%89.290.20
16.
SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)
+1
2:27
-
-
-2
4:54
+1
3:19
-
-
+
1:20
-
+2
0:31
+1
1:43
566150%87.500.28
17.
Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-7
4:57
+1
0:44
+
0:56
421520%68.630.10
18.
Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)
+
2:02
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
+1
1:08
+
1:05
432720%67.310.10
19.
Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)
+
2:28
-
-
-1
3:46
-
-2
4:00
-
+1
0:47
-
+2
1:09
+
0:27
435342%66.040.10
20.
Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)
+
1:47
-
-
-1
4:42
-1
4:59
-
-
+1
1:32
-
+1
0:44
+1
1:12
437742%64.810.10
21.
Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)
+1
2:10
-
-
-1
4:27
-
-3
4:59
-
+1
0:45
-
+1
1:05
+
1:20
438342%63.640.10
22.
Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)
+
2:25
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:09
-
+1
0:53
+1
1:31
441942%62.500.10
23.
Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)
+
3:26
-
-2
3:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
+
0:38
+2
1:38
443233%61.400.10
24.
Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)
+1
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
-
+
0:53
+
1:46
443533%60.340.10
25.
Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)
+3
2:45
-
-
-1
4:20
-
-
-
+1
1:04
-
+1
1:45
+
0:42
447755%59.320.10
26.
Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)
+
3:39
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-7
2:40
+
1:02
-
+3
1:42
+
1:38
454342%58.330.10
27.
Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)
+
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:14
+
0:36
-
+2
2:17
+2
2:17
455450%57.380.10
28.
Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)
+
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
+
3:03
+
1:23
46120%56.450.10
29.
IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)
+2
3:14
-
-
-2
4:31
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
+4
2:26
+2
1:17
461966%55.560.10
30.
Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)
+3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
+
0:38
+5
2:08
470269%54.690.10
31.
Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)
+4
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:39
-
+
0:38
+18
2:30
4105786%53.850.10
32.
SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)
-2
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+1
0:54
+1
1:24
324440%39.770.08
33.
Moscow ISIS (Borisov, Erdneev, Kodosov)
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:47
-
+3
3:23
+2
2:40
246371%26.120.08
34.
IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:35
-
-11
4:59
+
2:15
247160%25.740.07
35.
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:27
-
-5
3:56
+6
3:30
259881%25.360.07
-
* Sergey Kopeliovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:06
-
-
-
-
114650%  
36.
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:58
-
-9
4:56
-4
4:14
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6592433522965278990474
Accepted:31
(47%)
3
(33%)
0
(0%)
15
(34%)
1
(33%)
5
(9%)
3
(10%)
34
(52%)
1
(3%)
33
(37%)
35
(38%)
161
(33%)
Dirt:25
(44%)
2
(40%)
0
(0%)
16
(51%)
1
(50%)
12
(70%)
3
(50%)
21
(38%)
3
(75%)
31
(48%)
51
(59%)
165
(50%)